CHSAA Junior Weight and Novice Championships

Licensed to Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex - Site License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           CHSAA Junior Weight & Novice Championships - 12/29/2018            
                         Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 New Rochelle  'A'                                   1:48.08   1 
     1) #1707 Crosswhite, Arianna       2) #1714 Genus, Rammona           
     3) #1718 Greene, Linise            4) #1727 Kemp-Neilson, Martha     
        53.164 (53.164)  1:19.971 (26.807)  1:48.071 (28.100)
  2 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           1:50.74   1 
     1) #2240 Eustache, Ann-Isabelle    2) #2229 Antilus, Tiese           
     3) #2280 Shelton, Makayla          4) #2244 Green, Zhanna            
        57.063 (57.063)  1:24.247 (27.184)  1:50.737 (26.490)
  3 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             1:51.01   1 
     1) #1807 Garcia, Sofia             2) #1800 Damico, Ava              
     3) #1804 Fauci, Hana               4) #1813 Ignacio, Rylee           
        56.540 (56.540)  1:24.312 (27.772)  1:51.008 (26.696)
  4 St. John the Baptist  'B'                           1:54.93   1 
     1) #2241 Eye, Alexandra            2) #2269 Pannell, Olivia          
     3) #2265 Montanez, Gabriela        4) #2237 Dunphy, Mallory          
        57.865 (57.865)  1:25.422 (27.557)  1:54.928 (29.506)
  5 St. John the Baptist  'C'                           1:57.63   2 
     1) #2258 Magwood, Morgan           2) #2235 Calandra, Nicole         
     3) #2253 Jean, Gabrielle           4) #2278 Scott, Maggie            
        59.363 (59.363)  1:28.975 (29.612)  1:57.621 (28.646)
  6 Ursuline School  'A'                                2:01.77   2 
     1) #2418 Bulfamante, Maria         2) #2488 Tunney, Lia              
     3) #2438 Gaffney, Sophianna        4) #2495 Yeung, Shannon           
        59.975 (59.975)  1:30.818 (30.843)  2:01.763 (30.945)
  7 Monsignor McClancy  'A'                             2:03.55   1 
     1) #1522 Heerey, Megan             2) #1531 Osman, Jillian           
     3) #1514 Arnao, Brianna            4) #1527 Lynch, Lauren            
       1:02.643 (1:02.643)          1:32.917 (30.274)          2:03.542 (30.625)
  8 St. John the Baptist  'D'                           2:03.67   2 
     1) #2272 Rivenburgh, Kristen       2) #2254 Khoury, Natalia          
     3) #2286 Winslow, Katie            4) #2232 Berrin, Ainsley          
       1:00.734 (1:00.734)          1:31.708 (30.974)          2:03.669 (31.961)
  9 Notre Dame Academy  'C'                             2:03.68   3 
     1) #1821 Mormado, Isabella         2) #1817 Marrone, Sophia          
     3) #1827 Thompson, Emily           4) #1803 Durkin, Julia            
       1:02.434 (1:02.434)        2:03.673 (1:01.239)
 10 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                              2:05.55   1 
     1) #63 Perrin, Laurah              2) #82 Wojciechowska, Emilia      
     3) #18 Donowski, Rebecca           4) #34 Jefferies, Abigail         
       1:01.958 (1:01.958)          1:35.781 (33.823)          2:05.549 (29.768)
 11 St. John the Baptist  'E'                           2:08.14   3 
     1) #2287 Wrede, Bailey             2) #2279 Shea, Samantha           
     3) #2263 McGrath, Isabelle         4) #2248 Healy, Maeve             
       1:04.760 (1:04.760)        2:08.138 (1:03.378)
 12 Monsignor McClancy  'B'                             2:09.00   2 
     1) #1540 Tomaszek, Jacqueline      2) #1523 Kosakowski, Sarah        
     3) #1525 Lamadrid, Mya             4) #1539 Smith, Kristen           
       1:04.408 (1:04.408)          1:36.989 (32.581)          2:08.996 (32.007)
 13 Archbishop Molloy  'C'                              2:09.50   3 
     1) #32 Grindley, Laila             2) #46 Maio, Kathryn              
     3) #2 Aimable, Ava                 4) #20 Dudzinski, Jessica         
       1:02.784 (1:02.784)        2:09.491 (1:06.707)
 14 Our Lady of Mercy  'A'                              2:10.27   2 
     1) #1831 Abraham, Ashley           2) #1850 Feldman, Kiera           
     3) #1874 Nicastro, Erin            4) #1896 Young, Anna              
       1:01.108 (1:01.108)          1:39.485 (38.377)          2:10.270 (30.785)
 15 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                             2:11.99   2 
     1) #1823 Russo, Gianna             2) #1797 Colon, Ava               
     3) #1810 Hoban, Aileen             4) #1794 Capani, Luljeta          
       1:02.659 (1:02.659)          1:36.324 (33.665)          2:11.984 (35.660)
 16 Ursuline School  'B'                                2:12.38   4 
     1) #2466 McMahon, Meagan           2) #2428 Dorsainvil, Hailey       
     3) #2454 Kirkpatrick, Amanda       4) #2409 Anderson, Emily          
       1:07.576 (1:07.576)          1:41.812 (34.236)          2:12.378 (30.566)
 17 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                          2:12.45   3 
     1) #2356 Bouksas, Sophia           2) #2375 Rutherford, Angela       
     3) #2380 Taravello, Lauren         4) #2379 Shamah, Tianna           
       1:04.313 (1:04.313)        2:12.445 (1:08.132)
 18 Our Lady of Mercy  'B'                              2:13.07   3 
     1) #1863 Jibu, Iels Aan            2) #1891 Torgersen, Gianna        
     3) #1833 Abraham, Jaime            4) #1860 Harrington, Bridget      
       1:07.648 (1:07.648)        2:13.062 (1:05.414)
 19 St. John the Baptist  'F'                           2:13.56   5 
     1) #2257 Lewis, Mackenzie          2) #2261 McGlone, Molly           
     3) #2234 Byrnes, Riley             4) #2249 Healy, Margaret          
       1:07.120 (1:07.120)          1:40.125 (33.005)          2:13.551 (33.426)
 20 St. John the Baptist  'G'                           2:13.56   5 
     1) #2282 Spence, Gianna            2) #2268 Pallas, Morgan           
     3) #2267 Olalla, Melissa           4) #2251 Herrera, Gabriella       
       1:06.427 (1:06.427)          1:40.954 (34.527)          2:13.554 (32.600)
 21 Archbishop Molloy  'B'                              2:14.62   3 
     1) #1 Aguilar, Maxiemaria          2) #51 McNamara, Nikki            
     3) #78 Valdez, Estefany            4) #79 Victorio, Ktysten          
       1:06.683 (1:06.683)        2:14.601 (1:07.918)           2:14.614 (0.013)
 22 St. Agnes  'A'                                      2:19.35   4 
     1) #1983 Zeng, Abby                2) #1980 Tranquillino, Jessica    
     3) #1959 Cruz, Brianna             4) #1961 Garcia, Abigail          
       1:07.003 (1:07.003)          1:44.309 (37.306)          2:19.342 (35.033)
 23 Christ the King  'A'                                2:21.32   4 
     1) #621 Pearson, Meiko             2) #618 Louis, Gabrielle          
     3) #622 Surujnarine, Ashley        4) #616 Centeno, Samantha         
       1:06.759 (1:06.759)          1:45.601 (38.842)          2:21.317 (35.716)
 24 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'B'                          2:23.13   4 
     1) #2373 O'Keefe, Tara             2) #2374 Palermo, Amanda          
     3) #2367 Lafferty, Nichole         4) #2370 Maresca, Alyssa          
       1:10.070 (1:10.070)          1:46.543 (36.473)          2:23.130 (36.587)
 25 Monsignor McClancy  'C'                             2:24.11   4 
     1) #1524 Krzesniak, Kaya           2) #1516 Barber, Alexis           
     3) #1526 Lasko, Benicia            4) #1519 Cannon, Phylicia         
       1:11.650 (1:11.650)          1:50.939 (39.289)          2:24.110 (33.171)
 26 St. John the Baptist  'H'                           2:24.55   5 
     1) #2247 Healy, Emily              2) #2230 Barrett, Samantha        
     3) #2256 Larsen, Alexis            4) #2250 Herrera, Ameriss         
       1:11.032 (1:11.032)          1:47.089 (36.057)          2:24.549 (37.460)
 27 Our Lady of Mercy  'C'                              2:26.11   5 
     1) #1837 Byrne, Megan              2) #1849 Exama, Niah              
     3) #1832 Abraham, Emily            4) #1862 Jean Baptiste, Hayle     
       1:10.134 (1:10.134)          1:48.958 (38.824)          2:26.105 (37.147)
 28 Our Lady of Mercy  'D'                              2:36.92   5 
     1) #1883 Salamack, Shea            2) #1843 Collett, Hannah          
     3) #1895 Visaggio, Sophia          4) #1868 Mannion, Avery           
       1:15.766 (1:15.766)          1:54.619 (38.853)          2:36.911 (42.292)
 29 St. Agnes  'B'                                      2:37.85   5 
     1) #1971 Liu, Selina               2) #1975 Petzolt, Hailey          
     3) #1966 Jew, Josephine            4) #1974 Perrone, Katherine       
       1:15.934 (1:15.934)          1:57.414 (41.480)          2:37.844 (40.430)
 -- Archbishop Molloy  'D'                                  DNF   4 
     1) #38 Khrimian, Nicole            2) #17 Diaz, Briana               
     3) #58 Narine, Nirmala             4) #54 Morales, Sara              
       1:08.288 (1:08.288)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 New Rochelle  'A'                                   4:14.63   1 
       1:00.371 (1:00.371)        2:03.525 (1:03.154)        3:12.591 (1:09.066)
       4:14.627 (1:02.036)
  2 St. John the Baptist  'B'                           4:23.01   1 
       1:08.194 (1:08.194)        2:13.673 (1:05.479)        3:17.120 (1:03.447)
       4:23.008 (1:05.888)
  3 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           4:23.43   1 
       1:06.783 (1:06.783)        2:12.237 (1:05.454)        3:19.303 (1:07.066)
       4:23.426 (1:04.123)
  4 St. John the Baptist  'C'                           4:36.13   1 
       1:09.415 (1:09.415)        2:16.881 (1:07.466)        3:26.110 (1:09.229)
       4:36.125 (1:10.015)
  5 Ursuline School  'A'                                4:36.87   1 
       1:06.404 (1:06.404)        2:14.161 (1:07.757)        3:26.356 (1:12.195)
       4:36.869 (1:10.513)
  6 Mary Louis Academy  'A'                             4:41.75   1 
       1:09.325 (1:09.325)        2:17.205 (1:07.880)        3:31.119 (1:13.914)
       4:41.745 (1:10.626)
  7 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             4:46.93   1 
       1:05.936 (1:05.936)        2:14.144 (1:08.208)        3:32.228 (1:18.084)
       4:46.922 (1:14.694)
  8 St. John the Baptist  'F'                           5:00.76   2 
       1:12.997 (1:12.997)        2:28.116 (1:15.119)        3:44.517 (1:16.401)
         4:21.676 (37.159)
  9 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                          5:03.41   2 
       1:13.250 (1:13.250)        2:29.566 (1:16.316)        3:47.586 (1:18.020)
       5:03.405 (1:15.819)
 10 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                              5:04.49   1 
       1:13.941 (1:13.941)        2:35.307 (1:21.366)        3:50.090 (1:14.783)
       5:04.482 (1:14.392)
 11 Monsignor McClancy  'A'                             5:13.48   2 
       1:13.552 (1:13.552)        2:25.809 (1:12.257)        3:43.183 (1:17.374)
       5:13.476 (1:30.293)
 12 Ursuline School  'B'                                5:13.75   2 
       1:17.336 (1:17.336)        2:35.788 (1:18.452)        3:56.273 (1:20.485)
       5:13.743 (1:17.470)
 13 Our Lady of Mercy  'A'                              5:21.34   2 
       1:18.348 (1:18.348)        2:38.263 (1:19.915)        4:03.573 (1:25.310)
       5:21.340 (1:17.767)
 14 Ursuline School  'C'                                5:26.56   2 
       1:16.437 (1:16.437)        2:31.359 (1:14.922)        3:54.586 (1:23.227)
       5:26.557 (1:31.971)
 15 St. John the Baptist  'H'                           5:28.21   2 
       1:22.779 (1:22.779)        2:44.416 (1:21.637)        4:09.094 (1:24.678)
       5:28.204 (1:19.110)
 16 Archbishop Molloy  'B'                              5:48.07   2 
       1:19.621 (1:19.621)        2:46.698 (1:27.077)        4:21.047 (1:34.349)
       5:48.063 (1:27.016)
 -- St. John the Baptist  'G'                               DNF   2 
       1:20.346 (1:20.346)        2:35.245 (1:14.899)        3:53.822 (1:18.577)
 -- St. John the Baptist  'D'                                DQ   1  cut in soon
       1:08.426 (1:08.426)        2:18.608 (1:10.182)        3:28.713 (1:10.105)
       4:44.015 (1:15.302)
 -- St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'B'                               DQ   2  Cut in too soon
       1:24.178 (1:24.178)        2:56.492 (1:32.314)        4:21.041 (1:24.549)
       5:56.221 (1:35.180)
 -- St. John the Baptist  'E'                                DQ   1  Cut in too soon
       1:10.411 (1:10.411)        2:22.305 (1:11.894)        3:36.569 (1:14.264)
       4:45.678 (1:09.109)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. John the Baptist  'A'                          10:03.79  
     1) #2245 Haberfield, Meredith      2) #2259 Marcello, Hailey         
     3) #2260 McCormack, Kerri          4) #2252 Isnardi, Madison         
       2:38.637 (2:38.637)        5:10.235 (2:31.598)        7:40.445 (2:30.210)
      10:03.789 (2:23.344)
  2 St. John the Baptist  'B'                          10:20.69  
     1) #2262 McGrath, Claire           2) #2266 Murray, Morgan           
     3) #2277 Schleier, Jill            4) #2255 Kilker, Brianna          
       2:32.734 (2:32.734)        5:02.340 (2:29.606)        7:37.800 (2:35.460)
      10:20.683 (2:42.883)
  3 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                            10:25.74  
     1) #1812 Huzinec, Colleen          2) #1792 Barnes, Nykoya           
     3) #1816 Leonard, Meghan           4) #1798 Comerford, Giavanna      
       2:25.204 (2:25.204)        5:06.176 (2:40.972)        7:49.935 (2:43.759)
      10:25.736 (2:35.801)
  4 New Rochelle  'A'                                  10:37.18  
     1) #1698 Barragan, Jacqueline      2) #1726 Joseph, Jhenne           
     3) #1749 Zamarbide, Sol            4) #1720 Henderson, Serena        
       2:40.779 (2:40.779)        5:16.855 (2:36.076)        7:53.946 (2:37.091)
      10:37.179 (2:43.233)
  5 Ursuline School  'A'                               10:54.49  
     1) #2477 O'Sullivan, Kristen       2) #2412 Banino, Stella           
     3) #2493 Voli, Nica                4) #2464 McLean, Caitlin          
       2:36.122 (2:36.122)        5:26.250 (2:50.128)        8:14.584 (2:48.334)
      10:54.482 (2:39.898)
  6 Mary Louis Academy  'A'                            11:15.88  
     1) #1317 Lunny, Catherine          2) #1323 McPartland, Zara         
     3) #1328 Tzimorotas, Emma          4) #1310 Grant, Sariah            
       2:45.613 (2:45.613)        5:31.248 (2:45.635)        8:32.791 (3:01.543)
      11:15.871 (2:43.080)
  7 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                             11:21.15  
     1) #81 Walters, Amber              2) #49 McDade, Paige              
     3) #16 DeSantis, Isabella          4) #31 Gilroy, Casey              
       2:37.100 (2:37.100)        5:26.536 (2:49.436)        8:16.271 (2:49.735)
      11:21.140 (3:04.869)
  8 Our Lady of Mercy  'A'                             11:26.85  
     1) #1841 Cipriano, Maria           2) #1842 Cirelli, Elizabeth       
     3) #1838 Callinan, Jacqueline      4) #1893 VanHouten, Rebecca       
       2:49.769 (2:49.769)        5:40.519 (2:50.750)        8:35.846 (2:55.327)
      11:26.846 (2:51.000)
  9 Ursuline School  'B'                               12:06.23  
     1) #2428 Dorsainvil, Hailey        2) #2484 Shanahan, Mya            
     3) #2451 Kemp, Elizabeth           4) #2453 Kiely, Maggie            
       2:47.467 (2:47.467)        5:41.688 (2:54.221)        8:48.577 (3:06.889)
      12:06.224 (3:17.647)
 10 Archbishop Molloy  'B'                             12:06.41  
     1) #76 Tsimisiris, Marina          2) #60 Patel, Priya               
     3) #52 Mei, Cher                   4) #6 Brophy, Julia               
       2:56.356 (2:56.356)        5:56.154 (2:59.798)        8:58.151 (3:01.997)
      12:06.401 (3:08.250)
 11 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                            12:22.20  
     1) #1830 Zaslavsky-Tang, Aniella   2) #1820 Montuori, Victoria       
     3) #1805 Fitzgerald, Jenna         4) #1811 Holland, Melissa         
       2:46.884 (2:46.884)        5:38.605 (2:51.721)        9:25.257 (3:46.652)
        10:04.925 (39.668)
 12 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                         12:40.39  
     1) #2371 McAleese, Samantha        2) #2363 Improta, Madison         
     3) #2369 Marchitelli, Christina    4) #2374 Palermo, Amanda          
       2:49.144 (2:49.144)        5:53.667 (3:04.523)        9:04.964 (3:11.297)
      12:40.382 (3:35.418)
 -- Archbishop Molloy  'C'                                  DNF  
     1) #80 Vlachos, Victoria           2) #15 Derisme, Christelle        
     3) #36 Karmazinas, Ilona           4) #57 Nanjad, Anjali             
       3:05.406 (3:05.406)        6:24.575 (3:19.169)
 -- St. John the Baptist  'C'                               DNF  
     1) #2236 Crawson, Caitrin          2) #2283 Spezia, Sabria           
     3) #2270 Pappas, Margarete         4) #2233 Bowers, Brooke           
       2:40.494 (2:40.494)        5:21.716 (2:41.222)        7:57.733 (2:36.017)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Rochelle  'A'                                   4:23.16  
     1) #1736 Opdyke, Lucie             2) #1707 Crosswhite, Arianna      
     3) #1722 James, Brittany           4) #1724 Johnson, Gabby           
       1:02.417 (1:02.417)          1:29.573 (27.156)          1:58.782 (29.209)
       4:23.159 (2:24.377)
  2 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             4:57.00  
     1) #1792 Barnes, Nykoya            2) #1795 Capani, Saranda          
     3) #1829 Torres, Anissa            4) #1830 Zaslavsky-Tang, Aniella  
       1:06.362 (1:06.362)          1:36.683 (30.321)          2:09.271 (32.588)
       4:56.996 (2:47.725)
  3 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                             5:02.38  
     1) #1812 Huzinec, Colleen          2) #1800 Damico, Ava              
     3) #1821 Mormado, Isabella         4) #1816 Leonard, Meghan          
       1:10.623 (1:10.623)          1:39.662 (29.039)          2:13.232 (33.570)
       5:02.371 (2:49.139)
  4 Christ the King  'A'                                5:16.26  
     1) #621 Pearson, Meiko             2) #618 Louis, Gabrielle          
     3) #619 Martinez, Danisse          4) #617 Diaz, Sheila              
       1:12.181 (1:12.181)          1:43.380 (31.199)          2:16.832 (33.452)
       5:16.256 (2:59.424)
  5 St. Agnes  'A'                                      5:23.67  
     1) #1961 Garcia, Abigail           2) #1980 Tranquillino, Jessica    
     3) #1967 Joyce, Jessica            4) #1959 Cruz, Brianna            
       1:18.256 (1:18.256)          1:50.949 (32.693)          2:24.372 (33.423)
       5:23.662 (2:59.290)
  6 St. Agnes  'B'                                      6:19.12  
     1) #1983 Zeng, Abby                2) #1974 Perrone, Katherine       
     3) #1975 Petzolt, Hailey           4) #1971 Liu, Selina              
       1:27.440 (1:27.440)          2:05.383 (37.943)          2:45.503 (40.120)
       6:19.119 (3:33.616)
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ursuline School  'A'                               13:06.36  
     1) #2465 McLean, Haley             2) #2464 McLean, Caitlin          
     3) #2494 Wilson, Claire            4) #2411 Banino, Daphne           
       3:54.872 (3:54.872)        5:07.888 (1:13.016)        7:39.065 (2:31.177)
      13:06.352 (5:27.287)
  2 New Rochelle  'A'                                  13:46.19  
     1) #1737 Perry, Sierra             2) #1726 Joseph, Jhenne           
     3) #1725 Joseph, Christlande       4) #1713 Gabriel, Yessica         
       4:11.336 (4:11.336)        5:17.929 (1:06.593)        7:49.603 (2:31.674)
      13:46.186 (5:56.583)
  3 Our Lady of Mercy  'A'                             14:06.10  
     1) #1831 Abraham, Ashley           2) #1896 Young, Anna              
     3) #1842 Cirelli, Elizabeth        4) #1874 Nicastro, Erin           
       4:28.808 (4:28.808)        5:42.576 (1:13.768)        8:22.381 (2:39.805)
      14:06.095 (5:43.714)
  4 Archbishop Molloy  'C'                             15:01.27  
     1) #49 McDade, Paige               2) #25 Figetakis, Nina            
     3) #16 DeSantis, Isabella          4) #36 Karmazinas, Ilona          
       4:28.721 (4:28.721)        5:37.307 (1:08.586)        8:28.081 (2:50.774)
      15:01.262 (6:33.181)
  5 Monsignor McClancy  'A'                            15:59.48  
     1) #1540 Tomaszek, Jacqueline      2) #1538 Smith, Kaitlyn           
     3) #1539 Smith, Kristen            4) #1519 Cannon, Phylicia         
       3:55.443 (3:55.443)          4:43.415 (47.972)        6:02.642 (1:19.227)
      15:59.477 (9:56.835)
  6 Archbishop Molloy  'B'                             16:22.72  
     1) #76 Tsimisiris, Marina          2) #6 Brophy, Julia               
     3) #2 Aimable, Ava                 4) #31 Gilroy, Casey              
       4:48.588 (4:48.588)        6:08.854 (1:20.266)        9:22.697 (3:13.843)
      16:22.715 (7:00.018)
 -- Archbishop Molloy  'A'                                  DNF  
     1) #52 Mei, Cher                   2) #60 Patel, Priya               
     3) #80 Vlachos, Victoria           4) #59 Palmeri, Victoria          
       4:48.520 (4:48.520)
 
Girls 3x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                               30.14  
     1) #1795 Capani, Saranda           2) #1814 Lauria, Emilie           
     3) #1828 Thompson, Madison         4)                                
  2 Monsignor McClancy  'A'                               32.02  
     1) #1538 Smith, Kaitlyn            2) #1522 Heerey, Megan            
     3) #1527 Lynch, Lauren             4)                                
  3 Ursuline School  'A'                                  35.23  
     1) #2421 Cregin, Claire            2) #2461 Manning, Jane            
     3) #2487 Suriel, Melissa           4)                                
  4 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                               37.55  
     1) #1801 Didonna, Sophia           2) #1809 Gorbea, Angelina         
     3) #1825 Sullivan, Chelsea         4)                                
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2275 Ryder, Camryn         St. John the           4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-07 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2 #   25 Figetakis, Nina       Archbishop M           4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
  3 # 2421 Cregin, Claire        Ursuline Sch          J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
  3 # 2286 Winslow, Katie        St. John the          J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
  3 # 1894 Veneroso, Sabrina     Our Lady of           J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
  6 # 1745 Thompson, Jada        New Rochelle          J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 1801 Didonna, Sophia       Notre Dame A                NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 1828 Thompson, Madison     Notre Dame A                NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 1738 Prince, Tryanna       New Rochelle                NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 1866 Koscinski, Claire     Our Lady of                 NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- #   81 Walters, Amber        Archbishop M                NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 1825 Sullivan, Chelsea     Notre Dame A                NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 1859 Hagemann, Catheri     Our Lady of                 NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1727 Kemp-Neilson, Mar     New Rochelle          10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O     O   XXX 
  2 # 1741 Rodriguez, Solenn     New Rochelle           8-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1810 Hoban, Aileen         Notre Dame A           7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 2417 Bonanno, Nicole       Ursuline Sch          J7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 # 1827 Thompson, Emily       Notre Dame A           7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXP 
  6 # 2229 Antilus, Tiese        St. John the           6-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #   51 McNamara, Nikki       Archbishop M                NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 2483 Santos, Alexis        Ursuline Sch                NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- #   38 Khrimian, Nicole      Archbishop M                NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2244 Green, Zhanna         St. John the          16-02.00  
      14-05.50  14-11  13-10.50  14-02.75  14-02.50  16-02
  2 # 1745 Thompson, Jada        New Rochelle          16-01.50  
      14-05.50  14-08  15-03  15-05.25  15-10  16-01.50
  3 # 1813 Ignacio, Rylee        Notre Dame A          15-05.25  
      12-11.50  14-02  13-07  15-00.75  15-05.25  FOUL
  4 # 1859 Hagemann, Catheri     Our Lady of           15-02.50  
      13-10.50  13-09.50  FOUL  13-09.75  15-02.50  14-11.50
  5 # 2243 Gedeon, Laila         St. John the          14-03.75  
      12-11.50  13-07.50  13-04  11-04  14-03.75  13-10.50
  6 # 1814 Lauria, Emilie        Notre Dame A          13-07.00  
      13-00.25  13-03  11-10  13-04.25  13-07  FOUL
  7 #    1 Aguilar, Maxiemar     Archbishop M          12-09.75  
      11-04.75  11-07.25  12-09.75           
  8 # 2272 Rivenburgh, Krist     St. John the          12-09.25  
      12-08.75  12-09.25  12-06.25           
  9 # 1738 Prince, Tryanna       New Rochelle          12-07.00  
      12-00  12-07  12-01.75           
 10 # 1894 Veneroso, Sabrina     Our Lady of           12-01.50  
      FOUL  11-01.50  12-01.50           
 11 # 2409 Anderson, Emily       Ursuline Sch          11-09.75  
      11-04.75  11-07.25  11-09.75           
 12 #   58 Narine, Nirmala       Archbishop M          11-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-02           
 13 #  615 Beckles, Kyah         Christ the K          10-11.75  
      FOUL  10-11.75  FOUL           
 14 # 2487 Suriel, Melissa       Ursuline Sch          10-02.50  
      FOUL  9-07.50  10-02.50           
 -- # 1803 Durkin, Julia         Notre Dame A              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  617 Diaz, Sheila          Christ the K              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1743 Soto, Ilenn           New Rochelle          38-05.25  
      34-04.50  37-07.75  38-05.25  35-03.75  35-06.75  31-04
  2 #   34 Jefferies, Abigai     Archbishop M          32-09.50  
      32-09.50  30-00.75  FOUL  FOUL  29-10  FOUL
  3 # 1695 Angone, Olivia        New Rochelle          31-05.50  
      28-05.50  29-06.75  28-06.75  25-07.75  29-11.75  31-05.50
  4 # 2264 Mingot, Emma          St. John the          30-02.50  
      27-08.75  29-02.50  26-09.50  30-02.50  28-08.50  28-02
  5 # 1534 Petrasovic, Ashle     Monsignor Mc          26-05.25  
      24-06  26-05.25  26-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 # 2443 Gillenwater, Cind     Ursuline Sch          25-11.50  
      25-11.50  25-08.75  24-01.50  25-04  25-10.50  FOUL
  7 # 1967 Joyce, Jessica        St. Agnes             24-05.00  
      24-05  22-11.50  FOUL         
  8 # 2281 Sicilan, Gabriell     St. John the          24-01.50  
      24-01.50  23-03  22-01.25         
  9 # 2242 Flareau, Alexis       St. John the          24-00.75  
      24-00.75  23-09.75  21-02.75         
 10 # 1845 Corrigan, Jessica     Our Lady of           23-11.25  
      23-11.25  23-04.25  23-11.25         
 11 # 1972 Paolino, Lara         St. Agnes             23-01.75  
      22-11.75  22-08.75  23-01.75         
 12 # 1876 O'Gara, Casey         Our Lady of           22-05.75  
      FOUL  22-05.75  21-11.50         
 13 # 1829 Torres, Anissa        Notre Dame A          22-05.50  
      22-05.50  8-10.50  22-04.25         
 14 #    4 Baker, Daniella       Archbishop M          22-05.00  
      22-05  21-10.75  22-01.25         
 15 # 1875 O'Dwyer, Ellen        Our Lady of           21-10.25  
      20-01.50  20-02.25  21-10.25         
 16 # 1976 Reese, Julia          St. Agnes             21-05.75  
      FOUL  20-05.25  21-05.75         
 17 # 2239 Espinal, Inelsy       St. John the          20-06.75  
      20-06.75  17-09.75  FOUL         
 18 #   30 Gaynor, Brittanya     Archbishop M          20-00.50  
      16-01.75  18-00.25  20-00.50           
 19 # 2284 Tinti, Catherine      St. John the          19-02.50  
      18-03.25  19-02.50  17-00.25         
 20 # 2238 Duplessis, Nadia      St. John the          18-04.50  
      16-00  8-08  18-04.50         
 21 #  623 Tucker, Jaeme         Christ the K          18-04.00  
      18-04  17-01.50  15-10.25         
 22 # 2231 Battcher, Janet       St. John the          16-09.25  
      16-09.25  7-00.50  16-01.25         
 23 # 1973 Penaranda, Samant     St. Agnes             14-10.25  
      13-04.75  14-10.25  14-10.25         
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1743 Soto, Ilenn           New Rochelle          45-05.50  
      43-08.75  FOUL  42-05.50  FOUL  45-05.50  43-00
  2 # 1695 Angone, Olivia        New Rochelle          30-08.50  
      FOUL  29-08  30-08.50  26-00  25-09.50  29-06.50
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  457 Alacqua, Christia     Chaminade                 7.15q  6 
  2 # 2385 Fernandez, Jayden     St. Raymond               7.17q  5 
  3 # 2174 Zachary, McKenzie     St. Anthony'              7.21q  5 
  4 #  665 Baltazar, Emmnane     Fordham Prep              7.23q  2 
  5 # 2080 Louis, Sean           St. Anthony'              7.28q  7 
  6 #  212 Edwards, Matthew      Archbishop S              7.29q  2 
  7 #  198 Benjamin, Kyle        Archbishop S              7.30q  1 
  8 # 2226 Valenzuela, Micha     St. Francis               7.33q  3 
  9 # 2187 Denicker, Dylan       St. Francis               7.34   8 
 10 #  235 Raymond, George       Archbishop S              7.37   5 
 11 # 2188 Destefano, Nick       St. Francis               7.38   8 
 12 #  219 Homes, Jasaih         Archbishop S              7.40   5  7.392
 13 #  509 Heinz-Morose, Kar     Chaminade                 7.40   6  7.394
 14 #  234 Rahming, Rodney       Archbishop S              7.43   6 
 15 # 1348 Booras, Stephen       Monsignor Fa              7.44   1 
 16 #  652 Gharbin, Justin       Cristo Rey B              7.47   1  7.464
 17 # 1351 Brogle, Joseph        Monsignor Fa              7.47   1  7.468
 18 # 2033 Escobar, Joshua       St. Anthony'              7.48   9 
 19 # 1461 Picarello, Anthon     Monsignor Fa              7.51   2 
 20 #  755 McKenna, Niall        Fordham Prep              7.52   3 
 21 # 2203 Johnson, Khalil       St. Francis               7.54   7 
 22 # 1093 Domenech, Justin      Kellenberg                7.55   5 
 23 #  969 Darden, Soloman       Iona Prep                 7.60   9 
 24 #  216 Fong, Suraj           Archbishop S              7.62   2 
 25 # 2402 Santos, Ivan          St. Raymond               7.66   4  7.653
 26 # 2659 Paquette, Nichola     Xavier                    7.66   1  7.660
 27 #  580 Skeans, Dillon        Chaminade                 7.67   5 
 28 # 2005 Bruno, Vincenzo       St. Anthony'              7.68   9 
 29 #  603 Vargas, Daniel        Chaminade                 7.69   5 
 30 #  493 Eckel, Christian      Chaminade                 7.71   6 
 31 #  821 Walter, Stephon       Fordham Prep              7.72   4 
 32 # 1984 Adeyemo, Bamidele     St. Anthony'              7.73   7 
 33 # 2087 Martinez-France,      St. Anthony'              7.74   8 
 34 # 1209 Squillante, Mike      Kellenberg                7.79   8 
 35 #  557 O'Donnell, Kennet     Chaminade                 7.83   7 
 36 #  769 Odume, Daniel         Fordham Prep              7.85   4 
 37 # 2047 Gentile, Dominic      St. Anthony'              7.86   7 
 38 # 2219 Mwape, Mapalo         St. Francis               7.87   3 
 39 #  574 Sausa, Anthony        Chaminade                 7.98   6 
 40 #  232 Palmer, Jamaul        Archbishop S              8.00   6  7.996
 41 #  778 Piparo, Steven        Fordham Prep              8.00   5  7.998
 42 # 2514 Boccadifuoco, Nic     Xavier                    8.02   8 
 43 # 1997 Biesty, Brian         St. Anthony'              8.05   9  8.041
 44 #  573 Russo, John           Chaminade                 8.05   7  8.042
 45 #  548 Messina, James        Chaminade                 8.08   2 
 46 #  543 McGovern, Colin       Chaminade                 8.10   7 
 47 #  764 Molisse, Marcello     Fordham Prep              8.13   3 
 48 #  604 Walker, Adam          Chaminade                 8.16   7 
 49 # 1129 Jean Philippe, He     Kellenberg                8.18   8 
 50 #  226 Magaletti, Victor     Archbishop S              8.25   3 
 51 #  792 Santiago, Jared       Fordham Prep              8.28   4 
 52 # 2549 Daudelin, John        Xavier                    8.29   2 
 53 # 2016 Connolly, Gavin       St. Anthony'              8.35   9 
 54 #  963 Ciliberto-Coons,      Iona Prep                 8.36   9 
 55 #  202 Castellano, Micha     Archbishop S              8.47   3 
 56 #  738 Khan, Imran           Fordham Prep              8.56   4 
 57 #  793 Santos, Allen         Fordham Prep              8.61   3 
 58 #  535 Long, Matthew         Chaminade                 8.67   3 
 59 #  730 Haugh, Kevin          Fordham Prep              8.72   4  8.714
 60 # 2001 Borghardt, Spence     St. Anthony'              8.72   9  8.719
 61 # 2019 Conrardy, Liam        St. Anthony'              8.81   8 
 62 #  562 Paganucci, Jack       Chaminade                 8.94   6 
 63 #  775 Otero, Jack           Fordham Prep              9.08   1 
 64 #  674 Cabrera, Edgar        Fordham Prep              9.29   4 
 65 # 2083 Maggio, Kyle          St. Anthony'              9.31   9 
 66 # 1421 Licata, Paul          Monsignor Fa              9.71   1 
 67 # 2145 Sloma, Steven         St. Anthony'              9.74   8 
 68 # 2398 Richards, Jude        St. Raymond               9.82   6 
 69 # 1476 Russo, Jonathan       Monsignor Fa              9.89   2 
 70 # 1473 Rosati, Jonathan      Monsignor Fa             10.04   2 
 71 #  663 Aylesworth, Noah      Fordham Prep             10.41   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2385 Fernandez, Jayden     St. Raymond               7.05  
  2 #  457 Alacqua, Christia     Chaminade                 7.11  
  3 # 2080 Louis, Sean           St. Anthony'              7.13  
  4 # 2174 Zachary, McKenzie     St. Anthony'              7.17  
  5 # 2226 Valenzuela, Micha     St. Francis               7.22   7.212
  6 #  212 Edwards, Matthew      Archbishop S              7.22   7.216
  7 #  665 Baltazar, Emmnane     Fordham Prep              7.33  
  8 #  198 Benjamin, Kyle        Archbishop S              8.12  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2295 Bejarone, Francis     St. John the             38.67   3 
  2 # 2208 Leon, Jordan          St. Francis              38.97   1 
  3 # 1019 Orr, Colin            Iona Prep                39.20   2 
  4 # 2100 Mesecher, Keith       St. Anthony'             39.33   2 
  5 #  721 Gould, Myles          Fordham Prep             39.59   1 
  6 # 2324 Johnston, Mark        St. John the             39.95   1 
  7 # 2138 Sarmiento, Andres     St. Anthony'             40.01   3 
  8 # 1053 Belgrave, Simeon      Kellenberg               40.22   6 
  9 # 1161 Mooney, Cameron       Kellenberg               40.31   4 
 10 # 1928 McGrory, Noel         Regis                    40.50   2 
 11 # 1117 Heurtelou, Travis     Kellenberg               40.66   7 
 12 # 2397 Palma, Nick           St. Raymond              40.68   3 
 13 #   85 Akosah, Eric          Archbishop M             40.76   1 
 14 #  701 Donaldson, Harris     Fordham Prep             40.80   4 
 15 # 1048 Astacio, Tim          Kellenberg               40.89   6 
 16 # 1927 McDonough, Liam       Regis                    41.11   3 
 17 #  536 Mackiewicz, James     Chaminade                41.14   2 
 18 # 1121 Hommel, John          Kellenberg               41.15  17 
 19 # 1480 Saccomagno, Richa     Monsignor Fa             41.16   2 
 20 # 2078 Lin, Terence          St. Anthony'             41.22   1 
 21 # 1119 Hollins, Marcus       Kellenberg               41.26   5 
 22 #  469 Casanova, Lorenzo     Chaminade                41.41   3 
 23 # 1225 Whitlock, Ryan        Kellenberg               41.47  19 
 24 #  456 Aidala, Vincent       Chaminade                41.54   6 
 25 # 1599 Webster-Rutledge,     Monsignor Sc             41.59  22 
 26 #  655 Marcellus, Joel       Cristo Rey B             41.65  12 
 27 # 1220 Velasquez, Ronny      Kellenberg               41.95   7 
 28 #  245 Shepherd, Kyle        Archbishop S             42.01   5 
 29 # 1120 Hollins, Myles        Kellenberg               42.15   6 
 30 #  492 Dorsainvil, Elija     Chaminade                42.17   3 
 31 # 1904 Corrigan, James       Regis                    42.24   2 
 32 # 2657 Owusu-Afryie, Ose     Xavier                   42.39  22 
 33 #  586 Spielmann, Dante      Chaminade                42.54   6 
 34 # 1141 Llompart, Robert      Kellenberg               42.62  14 
 35 # 1472 Rocchio, Nicholas     Monsignor Fa             42.82   4 
 36 # 1586 Achampong, Nana       Monsignor Sc             42.83  20 
 37 # 1925 Luckner, Justin       Regis                    42.86   4 
 38 # 1595 Lawrence, Eden        Monsignor Sc             43.04  15 
 39 # 2699 Tavarez-Vega, Jon     Xavier                   43.10  22 
 40 # 1163 Mormando, Matt        Kellenberg               43.12  11 
 41 # 1592 John, Joel            Monsignor Sc             43.14  21 
 42 # 1076 Cisarano, Joseph      Kellenberg               43.15  18 
 43 # 1944 Sabini, Paul          Regis                    43.24   4 
 44 # 2575 Ge, Shi Yuan          Xavier                   43.35  21 
 45 # 1075 Chin, Ryan            Kellenberg               43.37   8 
 46 # 1359 Carr, Michael         Monsignor Fa             43.48   4 
 47 # 1138 Lazo, Bradley         Kellenberg               43.56  11 
 48 # 1219 Vasquez, Tyler        Kellenberg               43.60   7 
 49 # 2724 Young, Eddie          Xavier                   43.64  14 
 50 # 1212 Tarzia, Kyle          Kellenberg               43.90   8 
 51 # 2394 Manning, Marcus       St. Raymond              43.92   5 
 52 # 2603 Lafferty, Quinn       Xavier                   43.96  20 
 53 # 1171 O'Hara, Sean          Kellenberg               44.12  17 
 54 #  694 Delatorre, Dillon     Fordham Prep             44.28  10 
 55 #  707 Ferguson, Cade        Fordham Prep             44.31  10 
 56 # 2643 Murray, Ciaran        Xavier                   44.38  16 
 57 # 2596 Jenkins, Marcus       Xavier                   44.45  21 
 58 # 1000 Klatt, Joseph         Iona Prep                44.58  10 
 59 # 1202 Sarnel, Andrew        Kellenberg               45.01  15 
 60 # 2700 Tenam, Michael        Xavier                   45.07  13 
 61 # 2525 Bubb, Leo             Xavier                   45.10  15 
 62 #  787 Rodriguez, Michae     Fordham Prep             45.13   9 
 63 #  960 Casabianca, Antho     Iona Prep                45.24  12 
 64 #  524 Koubek, Andrew        Chaminade                45.25  13 
 65 # 1600 Williams, Tyrese      Monsignor Sc             45.29  19 
 66 # 1589 Diaz, Zachary         Monsignor Sc             45.55  19 
 67 #  588 Steck, Thomas         Chaminade                45.61  20 
 68 #  681 Coello, Jeremy        Fordham Prep             45.72  16 
 69 # 1127 Jackson, Noel         Kellenberg               45.80  11 
 70 #  529 Lane, Jack            Chaminade                45.88  10 
 71 # 1427 Martirosyan, Garu     Monsignor Fa             45.89   9 
 72 #  735 Jourden, Doujuan      Fordham Prep             45.94  13 
 73 # 1937 Polito, Brian         Regis                    45.96   7 
 74 #  508 Harkins, Aidan        Chaminade                46.01  21 
 75 # 1162 Mormando, James       Kellenberg               46.07  10 
 76 # 1104 Florentino, Khale     Kellenberg               46.11   8 
 77 # 1185 Powers, Andrew        Kellenberg               46.17   8 
 78 #  480 D'Agostino, Antho     Chaminade                46.19  16 
 79 #  777 Perez, Lexti          Fordham Prep             46.36   7 
 80 # 1554 Cauchi, Kevin         Monsignor Mc             46.42  11 
 81 # 1948 Storck, Daniel        Regis                    46.51   9 
 82 # 2720 Wilson, Randall       Xavier                   46.69  17 
 83 #  817 Volgende, Thomas      Fordham Prep             46.71  14 
 84 #  783 Reyes, Chris          Fordham Prep             46.74  20 
 85 # 2697 Tan, Owen             Xavier                   46.77  20 
 86 #  818 Wager, Nathan         Fordham Prep             46.79  18 
 87 # 1502 Villani, Brian        Monsignor Fa             46.80   9 
 88 # 1574 Nieves, Raymond       Monsignor Mc             46.90  11 
 89 # 2594 Iuele, Matthew        Xavier                   46.98  16 
 90 #  705 Fagan, Owen           Fordham Prep             47.00  15 
 91 #  103 Donowski, Chris       Archbishop M             47.16  12 
 92 # 2403 Soto, Sebastian       St. Raymond              47.31   6 
 93 # 2399 Rosario, Liam         St. Raymond              47.33   5 
 94 # 1555 Chiaravano, Matth     Monsignor Mc             47.44  10 
 95 # 1410 Johnson, Ryan         Monsignor Fa             47.74   7 
 96 # 2307 Dumas, Colin          St. John the             47.76  18 
 97 # 1392 Frisolone, Anthon     Monsignor Fa             47.79   9 
 98 #  461 Beattie, Samuel       Chaminade                47.86  23 
 99 #  534 Long, James           Chaminade                48.13  15 
100 # 1354 Calvagna, Vincent     Monsignor Fa             48.48   8 
101 # 1032 Stewart, Brian        Iona Prep                48.50   9 
102 # 1941 Rico, Raymond         Regis                    48.62  11 
103 # 2334 Pettit, Joe           St. John the             48.78  16 
104 # 1569 La Rossa, Lorenzo     Monsignor Mc             48.80  18 
105 #  797 St. Hilaire, Just     Fordham Prep             48.87  13 
106 # 1333 Acosta, Vin           Monsignor Fa             48.88   8 
107 # 2325 Lee, Harrison         St. John the             49.04  14  49.031
107 # 2125 Prestipino, Angel     St. Anthony'             49.04  12  49.031
109 # 2656 O'Shea, Eamonn        Xavier                   49.31  15 
110 #  808 Tomei, Peter          Fordham Prep             49.54  17 
111 #  629 Colorado, Jayden      Christ the K             49.75  13 
112 # 1085 Decady, Jason         Kellenberg               49.76  12  49.758
112 # 1183 Portillo, Daniel      Kellenberg               49.76  12  49.758
114 #  784 Reyes, Juan           Fordham Prep             50.10  22 
115 # 2395 Mayorga, Dario        St. Raymond              50.83   5 
116 # 1590 Escobar, Fredrick     Monsignor Sc             51.05  21 
117 #  563 Phelan, Brendan       Chaminade                51.38  23 
118 # 2534 Ceffalia, Robert      Xavier                   51.68  19 
119 #  564 Phelan, Emryn         Chaminade                52.30  23 
120 # 2528 Calvo, Peter          Xavier                   52.46  13 
121 # 2328 Maloney, Brian        St. John the             53.55  19 
122 # 1180 Pereyra, Jaden        Kellenberg               53.89  14 
123 # 1209 Squillante, Mike      Kellenberg               54.63  17 
124 # 2620 Matrisciani, Maxi     Xavier                   54.75  17 
125 # 2546 D'Acierno, Vincen     Xavier                   54.85  18 
126 # 2400 Rozario, Anthony      St. Raymond              54.92   5 
127 # 2520 Breen, Daniel         Xavier                   56.08  20 
128 # 1224 Weber, Kurtis         Kellenberg               56.87  16 
129 # 2547 D'Angelo, John        Xavier                   57.62  18 
130 # 2521 Brogan, Luke          Xavier                   57.89  19 
131 #  201 Burke, Kevin          Archbishop S           1:00.24  14 
132 # 2559 D'Urso, Anthony       Xavier                 1:06.60  21 
 -- # 2038 Felice, Aidan         St. Anthony'                DQ   1  not a novice
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2064 Jones, Malik          St. Anthony'           1:31.50   1 
        28.740 (28.740)    59.713 (30.973)  1:31.496 (31.783)
  2 # 2344 Senica, Michael       St. John the           1:32.09   1 
        30.299 (30.299)  1:01.491 (31.192)  1:32.083 (30.592)
  3 # 2222 Ramsey, Wesley        St. Francis            1:32.79   1 
        29.141 (29.141)  1:01.725 (32.584)  1:32.781 (31.056)
  4 # 1366 Ciuffo, Michael       Monsignor Fa           1:36.17   1 
        30.499 (30.499)  1:02.657 (32.158)  1:36.168 (33.511)
  5 # 2654 Oettl, Matthias       Xavier                 1:36.61   2  1:36.606
        30.108 (30.108)  1:02.567 (32.459)  1:36.606 (34.039)
  5 # 2625 McGrade, Mark         Xavier                 1:36.61   1  1:36.606
        30.580 (30.580)  1:03.659 (33.079)  1:36.606 (32.947)
  7 #  146 Napolitano, Antho     Archbishop M           1:36.89   2 
        30.656 (30.656)  1:02.750 (32.094)  1:36.882 (34.132)
  8 # 1498 Trapp, Tom            Monsignor Fa           1:37.54   1 
        31.008 (31.008)  1:03.245 (32.237)  1:37.537 (34.292)
  9 # 2348 St. Hilaire, Char     St. John the           1:37.74   2 
        30.872 (30.872)  1:03.175 (32.303)  1:37.737 (34.562)
 10 #  675 Cammarota, Roman      Fordham Prep           1:38.68   3 
        32.458 (32.458)  1:07.409 (34.951)  1:38.675 (31.266)
 11 # 2216 Meghan, Charles       St. Francis            1:38.69   4 
        30.273 (30.273)  1:02.684 (32.411)  1:38.688 (36.004)
 12 # 2155 Traverso, Joseph      St. Anthony'           1:40.84   3 
        32.715 (32.715)  1:07.033 (34.318)  1:40.833 (33.800)
 13 #  397 Okoro, Anicho         Cardinal Hay           1:40.97   3 
        30.979 (30.979)  1:05.592 (34.613)  1:40.969 (35.377)
 14 #  606 White, Matthew        Chaminade              1:41.25   3 
        31.519 (31.519)  1:05.904 (34.385)  1:41.243 (35.339)
 15 #  647 Vu, Kevin             Christ the K           1:41.70   5 
        31.966 (31.966)  1:06.152 (34.186)  1:41.694 (35.542)
 16 #  479 Cusumano, Austin      Chaminade              1:41.84   2 
        30.320 (30.320)  1:04.035 (33.715)  1:41.837 (37.802)
 17 # 2589 Hastings, Ryan        Xavier                 1:41.98   2 
        30.905 (30.905)  1:05.519 (34.614)  1:41.980 (36.461)
 18 # 1572 Mills, Gunnar         Monsignor Mc           1:42.00   2 
        31.261 (31.261)  1:05.858 (34.597)  1:41.999 (36.141)
 19 # 2020 Conte, Liam           St. Anthony'           1:42.19   4 
        33.082 (33.082)  1:09.729 (36.647)  1:42.185 (32.456)
 20 # 2003 Brennan, Ryan         St. Anthony'           1:42.84   4 
        34.569 (34.569)  1:10.287 (35.718)  1:42.835 (32.548)
 21 # 1376 Davila, Matt          Monsignor Fa           1:43.90   3 
        31.230 (31.230)  1:06.175 (34.945)  1:43.900 (37.725)
 22 # 2573 Gange, Arthur         Xavier                 1:45.36   4 
        34.733 (34.733)  1:09.640 (34.907)  1:45.355 (35.715)
 23 # 2206 Koenig, Michael       St. Francis            1:45.46   4 
        31.212 (31.212)  1:08.279 (37.067)  1:45.455 (37.176)
 24 #  811 Tresgallo, Dawson     Fordham Prep           1:47.10   4 
        34.428 (34.428)  1:10.602 (36.174)  1:47.097 (36.495)
 25 #  653 Kelly, Conroy         Cristo Rey B           1:47.92   4 
        31.565 (31.565)  1:08.357 (36.792)  1:47.911 (39.554)
 26 #  147 Noone, Jeremy         Archbishop M           1:47.94   3 
        34.194 (34.194)  1:09.454 (35.260)  1:47.935 (38.481)
 27 #   99 Collado, Joshua       Archbishop M           1:48.72   5 
        32.902 (32.902)  1:08.713 (35.811)  1:48.717 (40.004)
 28 # 2538 Cooney, Patrick       Xavier                 1:49.23   4 
        35.305 (35.305)  1:11.622 (36.317)  1:49.221 (37.599)
 29 # 2070 Kirshner, Justin      St. Anthony'           1:49.25   4 
        36.610 (36.610)  1:15.386 (38.776)  1:49.244 (33.858)
 30 #  632 Felix, Omar           Christ the K           1:49.75   5 
        33.331 (33.331)  1:11.031 (37.700)  1:49.744 (38.713)
 31 #  328 Diaz, Fernando        Cardinal Hay           1:50.82   4 
        36.269 (36.269)  1:13.645 (37.376)  1:50.811 (37.166)
 32 # 2227 Vene, Matthew         St. Francis            1:51.80   5 
        33.862 (33.862)  1:14.650 (40.788)  1:51.791 (37.141)
 33 # 2190 Dimaggio, Brandon     St. Francis            1:52.99   5 
        34.716 (34.716)  1:14.749 (40.033)  1:52.990 (38.241)
 34 #  157 Pindulic, Nichoas     Archbishop M           1:54.70   3 
        36.826 (36.826)  1:12.587 (35.761)  1:54.695 (42.108)
 35 #   92 Caceres, Marcos       Archbishop M           1:55.95   5 
        33.938 (33.938)  1:13.947 (40.009)  1:55.941 (41.994)
 36 #  396 Nunez, Joel           Cardinal Hay           1:58.84   5 
        34.005 (34.005)  1:14.441 (40.436)  1:58.834 (44.393)
 37 # 2393 Jacquez, Ryan         St. Raymond            1:59.76   3 
        34.400 (34.400)  1:11.785 (37.385)  1:59.751 (47.966)
 38 # 2119 Pilewski Jr., Jos     St. Anthony'           1:59.98   5 
        36.182 (36.182)  1:17.472 (41.290)  1:59.976 (42.504)
 39 #  302 Barrott, Angel        Cardinal Hay           2:00.61   5 
        34.147 (34.147)  1:19.328 (45.181)  2:00.601 (41.273)
 40 #  453 Zieran, William       Cardinal Hay           2:04.12   5 
        38.458 (38.458)  1:21.674 (43.216)  2:04.118 (42.444)
 41 # 1582 Vassallo, Dominic     Monsignor Mc           2:05.73   5 
        37.247 (37.247)  1:22.243 (44.996)  2:05.723 (43.480)
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2040 Finegan, Patrick      St. Anthony'           2:52.16   2 
        32.681 (32.681)  1:06.711 (34.030)  1:42.331 (35.620)  2:18.189 (35.858)
      2:52.157 (33.968)
  2 # 2582 Goell, Jacob          Xavier                 2:56.10   2 
        33.749 (33.749)  1:08.923 (35.174)  1:45.131 (36.208)  2:21.202 (36.071)
      2:56.100 (34.898)
  3 #  599 Trapani, Blaise       Chaminade              2:57.13   1 
        34.099 (34.099)  1:11.129 (37.030)  1:48.938 (37.809)  2:24.483 (35.545)
      2:57.126 (32.643)
  4 # 2340 Sanchez, Emanuel      St. John the           2:58.53   1 
        34.782 (34.782)  1:11.657 (36.875)  1:49.077 (37.420)  2:25.189 (36.112)
      2:58.521 (33.332)
  5 # 2499 Abernethy, Dylan      Xavier                 2:59.41   1 
        34.704 (34.704)  1:12.021 (37.317)  1:50.670 (38.649)  2:27.568 (36.898)
      2:59.401 (31.833)
  6 #  422 Rosa, Noah            Cardinal Hay           3:04.09   1 
        34.261 (34.261)  1:11.542 (37.281)  1:49.336 (37.794)  2:27.598 (38.262)
      3:04.086 (36.488)
  7 # 2684 Ruiz, Christian       Xavier                 3:04.54   3 
        35.835 (35.835)  1:13.380 (37.545)  1:51.585 (38.205)  2:30.001 (38.416)
      3:04.534 (34.533)
  8 # 2568 Fitzgerald, Ryan      Xavier                 3:06.32   3 
        36.213 (36.213)  1:13.532 (37.319)  1:51.299 (37.767)  2:30.501 (39.202)
      3:06.313 (35.812)
  9 # 2639 Moriarty, Terence     Xavier                 3:06.56   3 
        36.436 (36.436)  1:13.812 (37.376)  1:51.910 (38.098)  2:29.807 (37.897)
      3:06.560 (36.753)
 10 # 2032 Eger, Stephen         St. Anthony'           3:07.03   2 
        34.947 (34.947)  1:11.379 (36.432)  1:50.143 (38.764)  2:29.384 (39.241)
      3:07.026 (37.642)
 11 # 2113 Noble, Jack           St. Anthony'           3:07.91   1 
        34.644 (34.644)  1:11.750 (37.106)  1:49.948 (38.198)  2:28.550 (38.602)
      3:07.907 (39.357)
 12 # 2147 Spencer, Jordan       St. Anthony'           3:08.93   2 
        34.721 (34.721)  1:12.693 (37.972)  1:53.629 (40.936)  2:34.432 (40.803)
      3:08.929 (34.497)
 13 #  500 Gola, Brendan         Chaminade              3:12.34   2 
        35.829 (35.829)  1:12.579 (36.750)  1:54.103 (41.524)  2:35.913 (41.810)
      3:12.334 (36.421)
 14 # 2647 Nicolas, Chase        Xavier                 3:12.84   3 
        36.100 (36.100)  1:14.235 (38.135)  1:53.570 (39.335)  2:33.737 (40.167)
      3:12.837 (39.100)
 15 #  531 Lengyel, Reid         Chaminade              3:12.88   3 
        38.903 (38.903)  1:19.681 (40.778)  1:59.280 (39.599)  2:37.644 (38.364)
      3:12.877 (35.233)
 16 #  601 Turansky, Patrick     Chaminade              3:15.33   2 
        35.230 (35.230)  1:10.749 (35.519)  1:48.016 (37.267)  2:30.582 (42.566)
      3:15.322 (44.740)
 17 # 2137 Sampino, Paul         St. Anthony'           3:16.35   3 
        37.052 (37.052)  1:15.779 (38.727)  1:56.739 (40.960)  2:37.952 (41.213)
      3:16.341 (38.389)
 18 #  160 Quizhpilema, Stev     Archbishop M           3:19.68   2 
        35.600 (35.600)  1:14.599 (38.999)  1:56.387 (41.788)  2:38.442 (42.055)
      3:19.680 (41.238)
 19 #  427 Straughn, Destine     Cardinal Hay           3:19.82   1 
        36.223 (36.223)  1:14.965 (38.742)  1:57.282 (42.317)  2:40.421 (43.139)
      3:19.819 (39.398)
 20 # 2006 Byrnes, Owen          St. Anthony'           3:19.90   3 
        37.408 (37.408)  1:17.901 (40.493)  2:00.239 (42.338)  2:42.814 (42.575)
      3:19.899 (37.085)
 21 # 2126 Prestipino, Giova     St. Anthony'           3:24.20   1 
        34.978 (34.978)  1:14.000 (39.022)  1:58.059 (44.059)  2:42.179 (44.120)
      3:24.191 (42.012)
 22 # 2027 DePaul, Aidan         St. Anthony'           3:25.58   3 
        38.098 (38.098)  1:19.487 (41.389)  2:01.980 (42.493)  2:45.411 (43.431)
      3:25.575 (40.164)
 23 # 2173 Young, Padraig        St. Anthony'           3:25.70   1 
        35.953 (35.953)  1:15.475 (39.522)  1:58.676 (43.201)  2:43.351 (44.675)
      3:25.693 (42.342)
 24 #  494 Eisinger, Matthew     Chaminade              3:25.92   2 
        38.655 (38.655)  1:18.427 (39.772)  2:00.568 (42.141)  2:44.815 (44.247)
      3:25.911 (41.096)
 25 # 2616 Malshyti, Anthony     Xavier                 3:27.37   3 
        38.059 (38.059)  1:18.598 (40.539)  2:01.102 (42.504)  2:45.762 (44.660)
      3:27.367 (41.605)
 26 # 1567 Hubert, Richard       Monsignor Mc           3:28.02   1 
        35.439 (35.439)  1:14.938 (39.499)  1:58.867 (43.929)  2:44.422 (45.555)
      3:28.011 (43.589)
 27 # 2531 Caron, Caden          Xavier                 3:29.32   3 
        37.587 (37.587)  1:18.018 (40.431)  2:01.571 (43.553)  2:46.342 (44.771)
      3:29.312 (42.970)
 28 # 2670 Rafael, Cato          Xavier                 3:30.00   3 
        36.890 (36.890)  1:16.213 (39.323)  1:59.870 (43.657)  2:45.498 (45.628)
      3:29.991 (44.493)
 29 #  141 Merola, Ryan          Archbishop M           3:32.60   3 
        38.133 (38.133)  1:20.922 (42.789)  2:05.041 (44.119)  2:48.309 (43.268)
      3:32.592 (44.283)
 30 #   94 Casey, Gerard         Archbishop M           3:36.28   3 
        38.879 (38.879)  1:22.065 (43.186)  2:07.428 (45.363)  2:53.902 (46.474)
      3:36.273 (42.371)
 31 #  515 Kear, James           Chaminade              3:43.13   2 
        39.374 (39.374)  1:21.050 (41.676)  2:06.652 (45.602)  2:54.369 (47.717)
      3:43.125 (48.756)
 32 #  175 Stravalle, John       Archbishop M           3:55.91   3 
        40.319 (40.319)  1:26.708 (46.389)  2:17.360 (50.652)  3:08.853 (51.493)
      3:55.901 (47.048)
 33 #  170 Saito, Sebastian      Archbishop M           4:04.79   3 
        41.882 (41.882)  1:31.509 (49.627)  2:24.243 (52.734)  3:17.252 (53.009)
      4:04.781 (47.529)
 34 #  148 Nuzzi, Anthon         Archbishop M           4:05.76   3 
        43.237 (43.237)  1:32.224 (48.987)  2:22.976 (50.752)  3:16.044 (53.068)
      4:05.758 (49.714)
 -- # 2227 Vene, Matthew         St. Francis                 DQ   3  cut in to soon
        37.674 (37.674)  1:18.517 (40.843)  2:00.842 (42.325)  2:43.303 (42.461)
      3:18.927 (35.624)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1353 Calafiore, Michae     Monsignor Fa           4:55.78   1 
           35.342 (35.342)          1:14.793 (39.451)           1:15.159 (0.366)
         1:53.081 (37.922)          2:31.567 (38.486)          3:09.329 (37.762)
         3:46.991 (37.662)        4:55.775 (1:08.784)
  2 # 1176 O'Reilly, Liam        Kellenberg             4:56.33   1 
           35.392 (35.392)             36.672 (1.280)          1:14.547 (37.875)
         1:51.945 (37.398)          2:29.687 (37.742)          3:07.648 (37.961)
         3:45.948 (38.300)        4:56.327 (1:10.379)
  3 # 1985 Adipietro, Liam       St. Anthony'           4:56.35   1 
           35.658 (35.658)          1:14.329 (38.671)          1:51.687 (37.358)
          1:55.427 (3.740)          2:29.472 (34.045)           2:29.472 (0.000)
         3:07.289 (37.817)        4:56.347 (1:49.058)
  4 # 2146 Solar, Jonathan       St. Anthony'           4:56.36   1 
        36.582 (36.582)  1:16.207 (39.625)  1:56.104 (39.897)  2:36.421 (40.317)
      3:18.176 (41.755)  4:01.140 (42.964)  4:56.357 (55.217)  5:27.062 (30.705)
  5 # 1193 Ramos, Rolando        Kellenberg             4:59.19   1 
           35.274 (35.274)          1:14.900 (39.626)           1:16.135 (1.235)
         1:52.233 (36.098)          2:29.899 (37.666)          3:07.893 (37.994)
         3:46.266 (38.373)        4:59.184 (1:12.918)
  6 # 1386 Doda, Denis           Monsignor Fa           5:00.56   1 
           35.540 (35.540)          1:15.073 (39.533)          1:53.542 (38.469)
         2:32.219 (38.677)          3:09.946 (37.727)          3:48.189 (38.243)
       5:00.555 (1:12.366)
  7 # 1208 Simpson, Zachary      Kellenberg             5:05.30   2 
        35.953 (35.953)  1:13.546 (37.593)  1:53.622 (40.076)  2:34.353 (40.731)
      3:12.483 (38.130)  3:51.735 (39.252)  4:30.030 (38.295)  5:05.294 (35.264)
  8 #  825 Zanetti, Fabiano      Fordham Prep           5:06.21   2 
        34.612 (34.612)  1:12.975 (38.363)  1:53.360 (40.385)  2:34.430 (41.070)
      3:12.448 (38.018)  3:52.077 (39.629)  4:30.760 (38.683)  5:06.204 (35.444)
  9 # 1335 Alesi, Anthony        Monsignor Fa           5:07.26   1 
           36.035 (36.035)          1:14.997 (38.962)          1:54.835 (39.838)
       3:19.244 (1:24.409)          3:59.482 (40.238)        5:07.255 (1:07.773)
 10 #  337 Ferrer, Angel         Cardinal Hay           5:09.21   1 
           37.134 (37.134)          1:16.010 (38.876)        2:34.237 (1:18.227)
         3:13.177 (38.940)          3:52.301 (39.124)        5:09.204 (1:16.903)
 11 # 2133 Reilly, Edward        St. Anthony'           5:10.34   1 
           35.805 (35.805)          1:15.551 (39.746)          1:54.376 (38.825)
         2:32.587 (38.211)          3:12.356 (39.769)          3:52.096 (39.740)
       5:10.334 (1:18.238)
 12 # 1341 Bartiromo, Brian      Monsignor Fa           5:13.19   1 
           35.839 (35.839)          1:15.303 (39.464)          1:55.127 (39.824)
         2:35.529 (40.402)          3:16.072 (40.543)          3:57.389 (41.317)
       5:13.188 (1:15.799)
 13 # 2296 Budveit, Kevin        St. John the           5:14.55   1 
           36.790 (36.790)          1:16.357 (39.567)          1:55.162 (38.805)
         2:34.516 (39.354)           2:35.931 (1.415)          3:13.890 (37.959)
         3:54.291 (40.401)        5:14.542 (1:20.251)
 14 # 1901 Cassidy, Thomas       Regis                  5:16.25   2 
        36.619 (36.619)  1:15.979 (39.360)  1:54.906 (38.927)  2:34.928 (40.022)
      3:14.861 (39.933)  3:56.168 (41.307)  4:37.757 (41.589)  5:16.248 (38.491)
 15 # 1356 Capasso, Chris        Monsignor Fa           5:16.45   1 
           36.995 (36.995)        1:56.062 (1:19.067)          2:36.390 (40.328)
         3:17.793 (41.403)          3:58.744 (40.951)        5:16.445 (1:17.701)
 16 # 1487 Seta, Matthew         Monsignor Fa           5:19.84   1 
       1:15.803 (1:15.803)          1:56.015 (40.212)          2:36.666 (40.651)
         3:18.548 (41.882)          3:59.888 (41.340)        5:19.838 (1:19.950)
 17 # 1953 Vazquez-Ortega, D     Regis                  5:19.91   2 
        37.572 (37.572)  1:18.722 (41.150)  1:59.931 (41.209)  2:40.985 (41.054)
      3:20.941 (39.956)  4:01.822 (40.881)  4:41.722 (39.900)  5:19.905 (38.183)
 18 # 2222 Ramsey, Wesley        St. Francis            5:21.01   4 
           38.293 (38.293)          1:18.876 (40.583)          1:59.601 (40.725)
         2:41.562 (41.961)          3:25.224 (43.662)        5:21.010 (1:55.786)
 19 #  613 Zgurzynski, John      Chaminade              5:22.25   4 
           36.969 (36.969)          1:15.649 (38.680)          1:57.907 (42.258)
         2:40.980 (43.073)          3:24.898 (43.918)        5:22.242 (1:57.344)
 20 # 1512 Zarrella, Anthony     Monsignor Fa           5:22.54   2 
        35.767 (35.767)  1:17.316 (41.549)  1:58.569 (41.253)  2:41.426 (42.857)
      3:23.122 (41.696)  4:05.698 (42.576)  4:46.628 (40.930)  5:22.537 (35.909)
 21 # 1915 Gomez, Dylan          Regis                  5:23.98   1 
           35.980 (35.980)          1:15.853 (39.873)          1:55.718 (39.865)
         2:35.386 (39.668)          3:16.862 (41.476)          3:57.143 (40.281)
       5:23.979 (1:26.836)
 22 #  185 Valerio, David        Archbishop M           5:24.37   2 
        35.572 (35.572)  1:15.302 (39.730)  1:54.800 (39.498)  2:38.431 (43.631)
      3:20.970 (42.539)  4:03.481 (42.511)  4:46.275 (42.794)  5:24.361 (38.086)
 23 # 1479 Ryan, Michael         Monsignor Fa           5:24.39   2 
        36.903 (36.903)  1:17.433 (40.530)  1:59.322 (41.889)  2:42.020 (42.698)
      3:24.121 (42.101)  4:05.876 (41.755)  4:47.474 (41.598)  5:24.382 (36.908)
 24 #  609 Winthrop, Kieran      Chaminade              5:24.57   1 
           37.061 (37.061)          1:17.082 (40.021)          1:56.591 (39.509)
         2:38.600 (42.009)          3:22.316 (43.716)          4:06.499 (44.183)
       5:24.563 (1:18.064)
 25 # 2505 Asaro, Andrew         Xavier                 5:26.24   4 
           39.513 (39.513)          1:19.984 (40.471)          2:02.255 (42.271)
         2:44.329 (42.074)          3:27.417 (43.088)        5:26.236 (1:58.819)
 26 # 1467 Puma, Sal             Monsignor Fa           5:27.07   1 
           35.576 (35.576)        1:51.892 (1:16.316)          2:29.644 (37.752)
         3:07.588 (37.944)          3:45.749 (38.161)        4:56.498 (1:10.749)
         5:27.063 (30.565)
 27 # 1113 Gornstein, Matthe     Kellenberg             5:27.12   2 
        38.273 (38.273)  1:18.767 (40.494)  2:00.900 (42.133)  2:42.580 (41.680)
      3:24.050 (41.470)  4:06.782 (42.732)  4:48.590 (41.808)  5:27.111 (38.521)
 28 # 1990 Baldwin, Matthew      St. Anthony'           5:28.19   3 
           36.173 (36.173)          1:16.346 (40.173)          1:58.504 (42.158)
         2:41.539 (43.035)        5:28.188 (2:46.649)
 29 # 1930 Meade, Ryan           Regis                  5:30.60   2 
        36.070 (36.070)  1:15.955 (39.885)  1:57.023 (41.068)  2:39.304 (42.281)
      3:21.622 (42.318)  4:05.112 (43.490)  4:48.848 (43.736)  5:30.596 (41.748)
 30 # 1373 Crowley, Andrew       Monsignor Fa           5:31.01   3 
           37.612 (37.612)          1:19.211 (41.599)          2:04.272 (45.061)
         2:47.627 (43.355)        5:31.003 (2:43.376)
 31 # 1578 Ramirez, Diego        Monsignor Mc           5:31.95   2 
        37.285 (37.285)  1:18.376 (41.091)  2:00.688 (42.312)  2:42.958 (42.270)
      3:27.357 (44.399)  4:12.757 (45.400)  4:56.415 (43.658)  5:31.947 (35.532)
 32 # 1546 Atiencia, Nester      Monsignor Mc           5:31.99   2 
        36.828 (36.828)  1:17.919 (41.091)  2:00.333 (42.414)  2:43.779 (43.446)
      3:28.021 (44.242)  4:13.711 (45.690)  4:57.389 (43.678)  5:31.987 (34.598)
 33 # 2540 Corcoran, Connor      Xavier                 5:32.51   2 
        39.152 (39.152)  1:20.445 (41.293)  2:02.488 (42.043)  2:46.140 (43.652)
      3:30.920 (44.780)  4:14.484 (43.564)  4:56.885 (42.401)  5:32.508 (35.623)
 34 # 2543 Crabbe, Edward        Xavier                 5:33.42   4 
           38.436 (38.436)          1:19.241 (40.805)          2:02.363 (43.122)
         2:45.695 (43.332)        5:33.418 (2:47.723)
 35 # 1118 Hilepo, Christoph     Kellenberg             5:33.73   3 
           33.893 (33.893)          1:12.164 (38.271)          1:54.419 (42.255)
         2:39.087 (44.668)        5:33.729 (2:54.642)
 36 #  798 Sullivan, David       Fordham Prep           5:34.91   4 
           36.730 (36.730)          1:16.036 (39.306)          1:57.773 (41.737)
         2:40.912 (43.139)          3:24.840 (43.928)        5:34.904 (2:10.064)
 37 # 1404 Harrington, Kevin     Monsignor Fa           5:34.98   3 
       1:20.535 (1:20.535)          2:03.986 (43.451)          2:46.349 (42.363)
       5:34.976 (2:48.627)
 38 # 1440 Mormino, Thomas       Monsignor Fa           5:38.99   2 
        36.443 (36.443)  1:16.958 (40.515)  1:59.593 (42.635)  2:44.159 (44.566)
      3:29.635 (45.476)  4:15.087 (45.452)  4:59.784 (44.697)  5:38.983 (39.199)
 39 # 1510 Woodbury, Nolan       Monsignor Fa           5:39.52   3 
           38.676 (38.676)          1:19.460 (40.784)          2:05.615 (46.155)
         2:49.875 (44.260)        5:39.517 (2:49.642)
 40 # 1371 Cottingham, Steph     Monsignor Fa           5:39.82   3 
           39.080 (39.080)          1:20.082 (41.002)          2:05.070 (44.988)
         2:49.492 (44.422)        5:39.811 (2:50.319)
 41 # 1551 Butkiewicz, Dean      Monsignor Mc           5:40.42   2 
        37.877 (37.877)  1:19.525 (41.648)  2:02.520 (42.995)  2:47.414 (44.894)
      3:31.607 (44.193)  4:17.862 (46.255)  5:03.670 (45.808)  5:40.413 (36.743)
 42 # 1165 Murray, Kyle          Kellenberg             5:40.82   4 
           40.702 (40.702)          1:23.036 (42.334)           1:30.840 (7.804)
         2:21.266 (50.426)          2:51.443 (30.177)        5:40.816 (2:49.373)
 43 #  477 Corcoran, Daniel      Chaminade              5:40.87   2 
        38.439 (38.439)  1:19.409 (40.970)  2:02.789 (43.380)  2:47.608 (44.819)
      3:31.780 (44.172)  4:17.281 (45.501)  5:02.462 (45.181)  5:40.861 (38.399)
 44 # 1579 Sotamba, James        Monsignor Mc           5:41.26   2 
        37.527 (37.527)  1:18.892 (41.365)  2:01.630 (42.738)  2:46.617 (44.987)
      3:30.988 (44.371)  4:17.543 (46.555)  5:04.471 (46.928)  5:41.253 (36.782)
 45 # 1493 Tait, Christian       Monsignor Fa           5:41.72   3 
           36.389 (36.389)          1:18.136 (41.747)          2:02.581 (44.445)
         2:47.345 (44.764)        5:41.713 (2:54.368)
 46 # 1494 Talvy, Justin         Monsignor Fa           5:42.44   3 
           41.777 (41.777)          1:26.973 (45.196)          2:14.349 (47.376)
         2:58.104 (43.755)        5:42.436 (2:44.332)
 47 #  561 O'Sullivan, John      Chaminade              5:43.23   3 
           38.885 (38.885)          1:21.163 (42.278)          2:03.556 (42.393)
         2:45.563 (42.007)        5:43.222 (2:57.659)
 48 # 1934 O' Malley, Finn       Regis                  5:43.52   4 
           38.395 (38.395)          1:19.499 (41.104)          2:03.164 (43.665)
         2:47.526 (44.362)        5:43.520 (2:55.994)
 49 # 1187 Quinn, Aidan          Kellenberg             5:43.93   3 
           33.313 (33.313)          1:11.909 (38.596)          1:54.198 (42.289)
         2:38.737 (44.539)        5:43.928 (3:05.191)
 50 #  366 Jidaan, Taeen         Cardinal Hay           5:46.03   2 
        39.072 (39.072)  1:20.227 (41.155)  2:03.037 (42.810)  2:47.479 (44.442)
      3:32.716 (45.237)  4:18.677 (45.961)  5:04.359 (45.682)  5:46.021 (41.662)
 51 # 1338 Barbera, Joe          Monsignor Fa           5:47.02   4 
           40.192 (40.192)          1:20.843 (40.651)          2:04.883 (44.040)
         2:50.689 (45.806)        5:47.013 (2:56.324)
 52 #  596 Timoney, Daniel       Chaminade              5:47.52   4 
           38.026 (38.026)          1:19.194 (41.168)          2:02.720 (43.526)
         2:47.743 (45.023)        5:47.514 (2:59.771)
 53 #  568 Pryor, Dennis         Chaminade              5:47.53   3 
           38.123 (38.123)          1:19.517 (41.394)          2:04.619 (45.102)
         2:48.073 (43.454)        5:47.527 (2:59.454)
 54 # 1485 Scribani, Nick        Monsignor Fa           5:51.78   3 
           43.227 (43.227)          1:29.078 (45.851)          2:15.123 (46.045)
         2:59.977 (44.854)        5:51.779 (2:51.802)
 55 # 1425 Marinelli, Steven     Monsignor Fa           5:52.30   3 
           39.694 (39.694)          1:24.966 (45.272)          2:12.231 (47.265)
         3:00.478 (48.247)        5:52.298 (2:51.820)
 56 # 1369 Coco, Vincent         Monsignor Fa           5:52.82   3 
           43.509 (43.509)          1:29.729 (46.220)          2:15.806 (46.077)
       5:52.814 (3:37.008)
 57 # 1365 Ciuffo, John          Monsignor Fa           5:54.51   3 
           42.134 (42.134)          1:28.333 (46.199)          2:14.964 (46.631)
       5:33.726 (3:18.762)          5:54.506 (20.780)
 58 # 2602 LaBarbara, Andrew     Xavier                 5:55.80   4 
           37.948 (37.948)          1:19.087 (41.139)          2:03.022 (43.935)
         2:47.901 (44.879)        5:55.795 (3:07.894)
 59 # 1419 Lazaretos, Theo       Monsignor Fa           5:59.03   3 
           39.967 (39.967)          1:25.246 (45.279)          2:12.018 (46.772)
         2:59.910 (47.892)        5:59.025 (2:59.115)
 60 # 1112 Gornstein, Andrew     Kellenberg             6:00.21   4 
           40.985 (40.985)          1:24.151 (43.166)          2:08.969 (44.818)
         2:55.849 (46.880)        6:00.207 (3:04.358)
 61 # 1408 Iadisernia, Antho     Monsignor Fa           6:04.34   3 
           40.273 (40.273)          1:26.877 (46.604)          2:15.463 (48.586)
       6:04.331 (3:48.868)
 62 # 1109 Gazis, Chris          Kellenberg             6:12.93   4 
           40.461 (40.461)          1:25.924 (45.463)          2:13.696 (47.772)
         3:02.896 (49.200)        5:31.523 (2:28.627)          6:12.925 (41.402)
 63 # 1446 Nappi, Vin            Monsignor Fa           6:13.07   4 
           41.072 (41.072)          1:26.012 (44.940)          2:06.752 (40.740)
          2:13.393 (6.641)          3:00.913 (47.520)        5:27.880 (2:26.967)
         6:13.068 (45.188)
 64 # 1137 LaGattuta, Lucian     Kellenberg             6:14.13   4 
           41.549 (41.549)          1:27.031 (45.482)          2:13.514 (46.483)
         3:00.733 (47.219)        5:28.272 (2:27.539)          6:14.122 (45.850)
 65 # 1507 Weber, Justin         Monsignor Fa           6:16.80   3 
           43.189 (43.189)          1:30.165 (46.976)          2:17.141 (46.976)
       5:34.141 (3:17.000)          6:16.799 (42.658)
 66 # 1907 Dowling, Ignacio      Regis                  6:18.56   4 
           44.021 (44.021)          1:29.249 (45.228)          2:17.189 (47.940)
         3:05.265 (48.076)        5:32.667 (2:27.402)          6:18.555 (45.888)
 67 # 1384 Diblasi, Joseph       Monsignor Fa           6:26.68   4 
           45.660 (45.660)        3:12.457 (2:26.797)        5:45.936 (2:33.479)
         6:26.673 (40.737)
 68 # 1432 Messana, Christia     Monsignor Fa           6:26.69   4 
           46.687 (46.687)          1:32.890 (46.203)          2:23.304 (50.414)
         3:14.557 (51.253)        5:45.860 (2:31.303)          6:26.688 (40.828)
 69 # 1350 Briscoe, Dan          Monsignor Fa           6:32.45   4 
           43.153 (43.153)          1:29.697 (46.544)          2:20.557 (50.860)
         3:12.737 (52.180)        5:46.991 (2:34.254)          6:32.442 (45.451)
 70 # 1157 Miller, James         Kellenberg             6:35.59   3 
           35.496 (35.496)          1:18.241 (42.745)          2:06.661 (48.420)
         2:57.387 (50.726)        5:37.987 (2:40.600)          6:35.582 (57.595)
 71 # 1361 Casale, Gregory       Monsignor Fa           6:37.52   4 
           45.985 (45.985)          1:31.186 (45.201)          2:21.591 (50.405)
         3:12.856 (51.265)        5:48.285 (2:35.429)          6:37.518 (49.233)
 72 # 1339 Barkovich, Matthe     Monsignor Fa           7:06.55   4 
           50.798 (50.798)          1:45.331 (54.533)          2:39.074 (53.743)
       5:23.350 (2:44.276)          6:16.303 (52.953)          7:06.544 (50.241)
 73 # 1395 Gatto, Anthony        Monsignor Fa           7:46.88   4 
           53.701 (53.701)          1:52.434 (58.733)        2:52.753 (1:00.319)
       5:57.319 (3:04.566)        6:59.113 (1:01.794)          7:46.878 (47.765)
 74 # 1358 Carney, Jack          Monsignor Fa           7:47.34   4 
           52.520 (52.520)          1:50.174 (57.654)        2:51.327 (1:01.153)
       5:54.684 (3:03.357)        6:55.103 (1:00.419)          7:47.340 (52.237)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2590 Hawkes, Michael       Xavier                10:37.88  
        37.330 (37.330)  1:15.968 (38.638)  1:56.399 (40.431)  2:37.050 (40.651)
      3:18.436 (41.386)  3:58.469 (40.033)  4:39.847 (41.378)  5:21.957 (42.110)
      6:03.305 (41.348)  6:43.471 (40.166)  7:23.230 (39.759)  8:02.879 (39.649)
      8:43.034 (40.155)  9:23.154 (40.120) 10:02.336 (39.182) 10:37.871 (35.535)
  2 #  466 Cahill, Michael       Chaminade             10:46.03  
        36.853 (36.853)  1:15.417 (38.564)  1:56.000 (40.583)  2:37.196 (41.196)
      3:18.743 (41.547)  3:59.620 (40.877)  4:40.218 (40.598)  5:22.271 (42.053)
      6:03.836 (41.565)  6:44.874 (41.038)  7:26.876 (42.002)  8:07.546 (40.670)
      8:48.327 (40.781)  9:29.864 (41.537) 10:09.956 (40.092) 10:46.023 (36.067)
  3 #  483 DeVita, Nick          Chaminade             10:46.43  
           38.591 (38.591)        1:57.908 (1:19.317)          2:39.098 (41.190)
         3:19.833 (40.735)          4:00.884 (41.051)          4:42.299 (41.415)
         5:23.921 (41.622)          6:04.675 (40.754)          6:45.900 (41.225)
         7:26.747 (40.847)          8:07.399 (40.652)          8:48.673 (41.274)
         9:30.460 (41.787)         10:11.654 (41.194)         10:46.425 (34.771)
  4 # 2705 Toledo, Richard       Xavier                11:03.00  
       1:15.581 (1:15.581)          1:56.139 (40.558)          2:36.784 (40.645)
         3:18.208 (41.424)          3:58.339 (40.131)          4:39.777 (41.438)
         5:21.843 (42.066)          6:03.500 (41.657)          6:44.477 (40.977)
         7:27.033 (42.556)          8:10.315 (43.282)          8:54.198 (43.883)
         9:38.193 (43.995)         10:21.617 (43.424)         11:02.994 (41.377)
  5 # 2109 Mullan, Daniel        St. Anthony'          11:12.20  
        37.921 (37.921)  1:16.133 (38.212)  1:56.086 (39.953)  2:36.591 (40.505)
      3:18.153 (41.562)  3:59.314 (41.161)  4:41.286 (41.972)  5:23.967 (42.681)
      6:07.615 (43.648)  6:51.417 (43.802)  7:35.081 (43.664)  8:20.277 (45.196)
      9:05.321 (45.044)  9:49.920 (44.599) 10:32.255 (42.335) 11:12.199 (39.944)
  6 #  106 Girdusky, Seamus      Archbishop M          11:15.76  
           38.542 (38.542)             38.566 (0.024)        1:58.580 (1:20.014)
         2:38.854 (40.274)          3:19.558 (40.704)          4:01.247 (41.689)
         4:44.356 (43.109)          5:27.370 (43.014)          6:10.004 (42.634)
         6:51.167 (41.163)          7:33.371 (42.204)          8:17.528 (44.157)
         9:02.584 (45.056)          9:47.338 (44.754)         10:32.886 (45.548)
        11:15.756 (42.870)
  7 # 1952 Torricella, Antho     Regis                 11:16.08  
        38.344 (38.344)  1:17.993 (39.649)  1:58.174 (40.181)  2:38.570 (40.396)
      3:19.945 (41.375)  4:00.897 (40.952)  4:43.204 (42.307)  5:26.655 (43.451)
      6:10.493 (43.838)  6:54.699 (44.206)  7:39.543 (44.844)  8:24.551 (45.008)
      9:09.576 (45.025)  9:55.139 (45.563) 10:38.394 (43.255) 11:16.076 (37.682)
  8 # 1381 Diaz, Larry           Monsignor Fa          11:18.91  
        38.797 (38.797)  1:18.638 (39.841)  1:58.544 (39.906)  2:38.759 (40.215)
      3:20.008 (41.249)  4:01.912 (41.904)  4:45.041 (43.129)  5:28.272 (43.231)
      6:12.626 (44.354)  6:56.458 (43.832)  7:40.415 (43.957)  8:24.518 (44.103)
      9:08.722 (44.204)  9:53.820 (45.098) 10:37.884 (44.064) 11:18.908 (41.024)
  9 #  610 Wittleder, Ryan       Chaminade             11:21.29  
           36.948 (36.948)          1:18.054 (41.106)           1:18.425 (0.371)
         1:58.412 (39.987)          2:39.532 (41.120)          3:20.795 (41.263)
         4:02.896 (42.101)          4:45.600 (42.704)          5:28.653 (43.053)
         6:13.045 (44.392)          6:56.135 (43.090)          7:40.152 (44.017)
         8:24.835 (44.683)          9:09.194 (44.359)          9:53.781 (44.587)
      11:21.290 (1:27.509)
 10 #  153 Paolo, Matthew        Archbishop M          11:26.88  
        39.113 (39.113)  1:19.078 (39.965)  1:59.606 (40.528)  2:41.250 (41.644)
      3:22.864 (41.614)  4:06.689 (43.825)  4:51.154 (44.465)  5:36.517 (45.363)
      6:22.564 (46.047)  7:08.284 (45.720)  7:53.316 (45.032)  8:38.538 (45.222)
      9:22.745 (44.207) 10:05.504 (42.759) 10:47.770 (42.266) 11:26.871 (39.101)
 11 # 2717 Williams, Ashauni     Xavier                11:43.48  
        38.243 (38.243)  1:17.746 (39.503)  1:57.752 (40.006)  2:38.821 (41.069)
      3:20.257 (41.436)  4:02.837 (42.580)  4:46.051 (43.214)  5:30.449 (44.398)
      6:16.605 (46.156)  7:02.985 (46.380)  7:49.005 (46.020)  8:36.807 (47.802)
      9:23.277 (46.470) 10:12.600 (49.323) 10:59.821 (47.221) 11:43.477 (43.656)
 -- # 2607 Ledwith, Thomas       Xavier                     DNF  
       1:19.505 (1:19.505)          2:01.210 (41.705)          2:44.390 (43.180)
         3:29.934 (45.544)          4:17.879 (47.945)          5:12.261 (54.382)
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  559 O'Leary, Matthew      Chaminade                 9.49   1 
  2 # 1030 Smith, Zachary        Iona Prep                 9.52   1 
  3 #  795 Sola, Samuel          Fordham Prep              9.71   2 
  4 # 1932 Newton, Craig         Regis                     9.72   1 
  5 #  490 Dolan, Liam           Chaminade                 9.73   1  9.724
  6 #  489 Dolan, Kevin          Chaminade                 9.73   1  9.726
  7 # 1936 Peralta, Memphis      Regis                     9.87   3 
  8 #  231 Occhi, Andrew         Archbishop S              9.93   3 
  9 #  776 Pena, Giancarlo       Fordham Prep             10.17   2 
 10 # 1917 Graham, Tyler         Regis                    10.38   3 
 11 #  679 ChinToo, Michael      Fordham Prep             10.43   2 
 12 #  108 Gregoire, Matthew     Archbishop M             10.51   3 
 13 # 2106 Modica, Mark          St. Anthony'             10.60   2 
 14 #  191 Zalot, Andrew         Archbishop M             10.75   1 
 15 #  671 Buccieri, Vincent     Fordham Prep             10.76   2 
 16 # 2721 Wong, Ryan            Xavier                   10.86   3 
 17 #  488 Dolan, Jude           Chaminade                10.94   1 
 18 #  729 Haugh, Joseph         Fordham Prep             11.16   2 
 19 #  718 Genaro, Brandon       Fordham Prep             11.24   3 
 20 #   98 Coen, Declan          Archbishop M             11.66   2 
 21 #  689 Cruz, Arison          Fordham Prep             11.67   3 
 22 # 2583 Grgas, Steve          Xavier                   11.70   3 
 23 #   97 Ciaccio, Joe          Archbishop M             12.17   2 
 24 #  140 Mella, Jose           Archbishop M             12.45   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Francis Prep  'A'                               1:40.48   2 
        25.238 (25.238)    50.168 (24.930)  1:15.577 (25.409)  1:40.472 (24.895)
  2 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           1:41.07   2 
        24.963 (24.963)    51.550 (26.587)  1:16.835 (25.285)  1:41.064 (24.229)
  3 Fordham Prep  'B'                                   1:41.43   1 
     1) #671 Buccieri, Vincent          2) #721 Gould, Myles              
     3) #701 Donaldson, Harrison        4) #755 McKenna, Niall            
        51.512 (51.512)  1:16.576 (25.064)  1:41.427 (24.851)
  4 Iona Prep  'A'                                      1:41.60   1 
     1) #1019 Orr, Colin                2) #969 Darden, Soloman           
     3) #967 Crea, Damian               4) #951 Berger, Gavin             
        51.953 (51.953)  1:17.482 (25.529)  1:41.597 (24.115)
  5 Chaminade  'C'                                      1:41.84   2 
        26.161 (26.161)    52.372 (26.211)  1:18.114 (25.742)  1:41.836 (23.722)
  6 St. John the Baptist  'B'                           1:43.99   2 
        24.425 (24.425)    53.265 (28.840)  1:18.290 (25.025)  1:43.981 (25.691)
  7 Monsignor Farrell  'A'                              1:46.08   1 
     1) #1463 Popovics, Justin          2) #1472 Rocchio, Nicholas        
     3) #1480 Saccomagno, Richard       4) #1435 Minogue, Tim             
        53.948 (53.948)  1:19.681 (25.733)  1:46.077 (26.396)
  8 Monsignor Scanlan  'A'                              1:48.74   3 
        54.750 (54.750)  1:23.060 (28.310)  1:48.736 (25.676)
  9 Chaminade  'D'                                      1:49.66   2 
        26.124 (26.124)    54.874 (28.750)  1:24.463 (29.589)  1:49.656 (25.193)
 10 Chaminade  'B'                                      1:49.76   1 
     1) #557 O'Donnell, Kenneth         2) #574 Sausa, Anthony            
     3) #580 Skeans, Dillon             4) #489 Dolan, Kevin              
        55.285 (55.285)  1:23.024 (27.739)  1:49.756 (26.732)
 11 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   1:51.06   1 
     1) #778 Piparo, Steven             2) #704 Estrada`, Johnny          
     3) #821 Walter, Stephon            4) #818 Wager, Nathan             
        55.125 (55.125)  1:21.261 (26.136)  1:51.058 (29.797)
 12 Fordham Prep  'C'                                   1:51.56   3 
        55.789 (55.789)  1:23.850 (28.061)  1:51.554 (27.704)
 13 Iona Prep  'B'                                      1:53.92   3 
        56.743 (56.743)  1:24.613 (27.870)  1:53.920 (29.307)
 14 Monsignor Scanlan  'B'                              1:54.27   4 
        57.592 (57.592)  1:27.658 (30.066)  1:54.266 (26.608)
 15 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  1:54.43   3 
        54.969 (54.969)  1:26.581 (31.612)  1:54.421 (27.840)
 16 Monsignor Farrell  'B'                              1:54.81   2 
        26.009 (26.009)    56.377 (30.368)  1:25.180 (28.803)  1:54.802 (29.622)
 17 Monsignor Farrell  'C'                              1:55.75   4 
        58.670 (58.670)  1:26.595 (27.925)  1:55.750 (29.155)
 18 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                              1:58.53   3 
        59.905 (59.905)  1:30.528 (30.623)  1:58.521 (27.993)
 19 Chaminade  'A'                                      1:59.86   1 
     1) #563 Phelan, Brendan            2) #534 Long, James               
     3) #562 Paganucci, Jack            4) #508 Harkins, Aidan            
        59.997 (59.997)  1:31.398 (31.401)  1:59.859 (28.461)
 20 Monsignor Farrell  'D'                              2:00.55   4 
       1:01.817 (1:01.817)          1:30.998 (29.181)          2:00.541 (29.543)
 21 St. John the Baptist  'C'                           2:00.58   3 
       1:01.232 (1:01.232)          1:31.820 (30.588)          2:00.573 (28.753)
 22 Fordham Prep  'E'                                   2:06.64   4 
       1:01.437 (1:01.437)          1:33.276 (31.839)          2:06.638 (33.362)
 23 Fordham Prep  'D'                                   2:13.17   4 
       1:00.672 (1:00.672)          1:32.238 (31.566)          2:13.164 (40.926)
 -- Archbishop Stepinac  'A'                                 DQ   4 
        57.549 (57.549)  1:25.357 (27.808)  1:53.080 (27.723)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           3:55.04   1 
     1) #2336 Ramos, Christopher        2) #2309 Epp, Austin              
     3) #2344 Senica, Michael           4) #2298 Cairney, Jimmy           
           57.749 (57.749)          1:54.159 (56.410)        2:55.960 (1:01.801)
         3:55.037 (59.077)
  2 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                              4:02.09   1 
     1) #90 Bien-Aime, Christian        2) #108 Gregoire, Matthew         
     3) #84 Acas, Jason                 4) #147 Noone, Jeremy             
       1:03.673 (1:03.673)          2:03.422 (59.749)          3:00.749 (57.327)
       4:02.087 (1:01.338)
  3 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                 4:02.59   1 
     1) #328 Diaz, Fernando             2) #422 Rosa, Noah                
     3) #397 Okoro, Anicho              4) #427 Straughn, Destine         
           59.742 (59.742)        2:04.855 (1:05.113)        3:06.076 (1:01.221)
         4:02.581 (56.505)
  4 Chaminade  'A'                                      4:03.03   1 
     1) #492 Dorsainvil, Elijah         2) #606 White, Matthew            
     3) #498 Forte, Vincent             4) #536 Mackiewicz, James         
           59.220 (59.220)        2:00.423 (1:01.203)        3:02.464 (1:02.041)
       4:03.030 (1:00.566)
  5 Chaminade  'B'                                      4:04.49   1 
     1) #559 O'Leary, Matthew           2) #543 McGovern, Colin           
     3) #588 Steck, Thomas              4) #479 Cusumano, Austin          
           58.876 (58.876)        2:01.107 (1:02.231)        3:05.418 (1:04.311)
         4:04.486 (59.068)
  6 Xavier  'A'                                         4:05.31   1 
     1) #2589 Hastings, Ryan            2) #2657 Owusu-Afryie, Osei       
     3) #2699 Tavarez-Vega, Jonathan    4) #2575 Ge, Shi Yuan             
       1:02.793 (1:02.793)        2:02.856 (1:00.063)        3:03.994 (1:01.138)
       4:05.302 (1:01.308)
  7 Xavier  'E'                                         4:05.95   2 
     1) #2568 Fitzgerald, Ryan          2) #2499 Abernethy, Dylan         
     3) #2611 Lucin, Matthew            4) #2670 Rafael, Cato             
           59.595 (59.595)        2:01.315 (1:01.720)        3:04.769 (1:03.454)
       4:05.946 (1:01.177)
  8 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   4:12.01   1 
     1) #664 Baez, Anthony              2) #789 Sadhu, Ajay               
     3) #770 Ogando, Steven             4) #661 Arellano, Robert          
           59.429 (59.429)        2:01.502 (1:02.073)        3:04.484 (1:02.982)
       4:12.009 (1:07.525)
  9 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  4:12.46   2 
     1) #2135 Saladino, Joseph          2) #2044 Garcia, Nicholas         
     3) #2095 McKenna, Kieran           4) #2061 Jacobs, Matthew          
       1:02.046 (1:02.046)        2:06.918 (1:04.872)          3:05.736 (58.818)
       4:12.458 (1:06.722)
 10 Fordham Prep  'B'                                   4:15.64   2 
       1:03.354 (1:03.354)        2:11.562 (1:08.208)        3:14.737 (1:03.175)
       4:15.631 (1:00.894)
 11 Xavier  'D'                                         4:16.67   2 
     1) #2597 Jimenez-Vasconez, Angel   2) #2573 Gange, Arthur            
     3) #2656 O'Shea, Eamonn            4) #2625 McGrade, Mark            
       1:02.624 (1:02.624)        2:06.222 (1:03.598)        3:17.250 (1:11.028)
         4:16.666 (59.416)
 12 Xavier  'F'                                         4:18.79   2 
     1) #2684 Ruiz, Christian           2) #2647 Nicolas, Chase           
     3) #2639 Moriarty, Terence         4) #2582 Goell, Jacob             
           58.623 (58.623)          1:58.159 (59.536)        3:06.891 (1:08.732)
       4:18.782 (1:11.891)
 13 Xavier  'C'                                         4:25.82   2 
     1) #2596 Jenkins, Marcus           2) #2566 Feeny, Declan            
     3) #2549 Daudelin, John            4) #2538 Cooney, Patrick          
       1:05.748 (1:05.748)        2:10.246 (1:04.498)        3:19.703 (1:09.457)
       4:25.819 (1:06.116)
 14 St. Francis Prep  'A'                               4:29.45   2 
     1) #2216 Meghan, Charles           2) #2206 Koenig, Michael          
     3) #2190 Dimaggio, Brandon         4) #2191 Donaldson, Brandon       
       1:04.306 (1:04.306)        2:12.049 (1:07.743)        3:23.962 (1:11.913)
       4:29.449 (1:05.487)
 15 St. Anthony's  'B'                                  4:35.11   2 
     1) #2126 Prestipino, Giovanni      2) #2113 Noble, Jack              
     3) #2173 Young, Padraig            4) #2147 Spencer, Jordan          
       1:02.558 (1:02.558)        2:14.432 (1:11.874)        3:28.552 (1:14.120)
       4:35.104 (1:06.552)
 16 Xavier  'B'                                         4:49.85   2 
     1) #2541 Corr, Daniel              2) #2577 Giannini, Nick           
     3) #2718 Willis, Christian         4) #2612 Luongo, Patrick          
       1:07.740 (1:07.740)        2:17.532 (1:09.792)        3:34.145 (1:16.613)
       4:49.849 (1:15.704)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                      9:05.89  
     1) #460 Anselmo, Brendan           2) #499 Going, Liam               
     3) #520 Keys, Jack                 4) #555 Naudus, Frank             
       2:19.781 (2:19.781)        4:31.329 (2:11.548)        6:49.865 (2:18.536)
       9:05.885 (2:16.020)
  2 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           9:32.41  
     1) #2329 McGrath, Chris            2) #2311 Fitzgerald, Sean         
     3) #2318 Harrigan, Aidan           4)                                
       2:23.041 (2:23.041)        4:48.387 (2:25.346)        7:14.482 (2:26.095)
       9:32.403 (2:17.921)
 
Boys High Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  661 Arellano, Robert      Fordham Prep           5-09.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-09 5-10 
       XO    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 1411 Johnston, Vincent     Monsignor Fa           5-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 # 1585 Wenz, Matthew         Monsignor Mc           5-04.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 2557 Dove, Elijah          Xavier                J5-04.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #   90 Bien-Aime, Christ     Archbishop M           5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 # 2622 McCauley, Finn        Xavier                J5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 # 1573 Nanan, Nicholas       Monsignor Mc           4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 #  551 Muccini, Daniel       Chaminade             J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 #  820 Walsh, Denis          Fordham Prep          J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 # 2683 Rohrbacher, Nicho     Xavier                J4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 #  115 Innocente, Anthon     Archbishop M           4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 # 1382 DiBella, Nicholas     Monsignor Fa           4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #  105 Filipkowski, Alex     Archbishop M                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  632 Felix, Omar           Christ the K                NH  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1388 Drennan, Kevin        Monsignor Fa           9-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  810 Tresgallo, Carter     Fordham Prep          J9-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  820 Walsh, Denis          Fordham Prep           8-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O  XXO   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 #  748 Machado, Max          Fordham Prep          J8-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  687 Croke, Michael        Fordham Prep           8-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  662 Arroyo, Alexandre     Fordham Prep          J8-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 #  699 Diehl, Kyle           Fordham Prep           7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 # 1033 Stinga, Luke          Iona Prep              7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  715 Gallagher, Michae     Fordham Prep           7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 #  104 Felix, Manuel         Archbishop M           6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 #  111 Hernandez, Jonata     Archbishop M          J6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
       XO   XO    X 
 12 # 2351 Vila, Eric            St. John the           6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 13 # 2346 Smith, Matt           St. John the          J6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 # 1379 D'Esposito, Vince     Monsignor Fa          J6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  533 Liotta, Paul          Chaminade             17-04.75  
      17-04.75  17-00  16-03.75           
  2 # 2197 Franklin, Chad        St. Francis           17-02.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-02.25           
  3 # 2218 Morales, Justin       St. Francis           16-11.50  
      FOUL  16-11.50  16-08           
  4 #  949 Belluccio, Nichol     Iona Prep             16-11.00  
      16-11  16-09.50  14-07           
  5 # 1942 Rodriguez, Matthe     Regis                 16-10.00  
      15-09.75  16-10  FOUL           
  6 # 1917 Graham, Tyler         Regis                J16-10.00  
      15-09  FOUL  16-10           
  7 #  598 Touma, Jason          Chaminade             16-09.50  
      16-08  16-09.50  16-03           
  8 #  590 Sullivan, Jack        Chaminade             16-08.75  
      16-05  FOUL  16-08.75         
  9 # 2338 Roman, Brian          St. John the          16-04.00  
      14-07.25  16-00.50  16-04           
 10 #  192 Zamora, Christian     Archbishop M          16-03.00  
      14-06  14-10  16-03           
 11 # 2554 Diamond, Ricky        Xavier                16-02.00  
      FOUL  16-02  15-10           
 12 # 2225 Singh, Keval          St. Francis           16-00.00  
      15-08  16-00  FOUL           
 13 # 2203 Johnson, Khalil       St. Francis           15-11.50  
      15-03.50  FOUL  15-11.50           
 14 # 1347 Bonhometre, Onarj     Monsignor Fa          15-11.00  
      15-03.75  15-11  14-08.75           
 15 #  501 Golden, Daniel        Chaminade             15-10.00  
      15-10  15-09.75  14-03           
 16 #  168 Rodriguez, Nichol     Archbishop M         J15-10.00  
      14-06.25  14-08.50  15-10           
 17 # 1133 Key, Kori             Kellenberg           J15-10.00  
      15-10  13-11.50  14-07           
 18 # 1411 Johnston, Vincent     Monsignor Fa          15-09.50  
      FOUL  15-09.50  FOUL           
 19 # 2309 Epp, Austin           St. John the          15-08.50  
      15-04.25  15-04.75  15-08.50           
 20 # 1568 Krymsky, Dylan        Monsignor Mc          15-07.50  
      15-07.50  15-07  FOUL           
 21 # 2566 Feeny, Declan         Xavier                15-01.00  
      FOUL  15-01  FOUL           
 22 # 2721 Wong, Ryan            Xavier                15-00.00  
      12-04.75  12-00  15-00           
 23 # 1038 Weigand, William      Iona Prep             14-11.75  
      14-06  14-02  14-11.75           
 24 # 1511 Yak, Ethan            Monsignor Fa          14-11.00  
      14-03  14-07.75  14-11           
 25 # 1382 DiBella, Nicholas     Monsignor Fa          14-02.00  
      13-11  13-01.50  14-02           
 26 # 1390 Espinet, Aaron        Monsignor Fa          13-06.00  
      12-08.50  12-11.50  13-06           
 27 #  525 Krummenacker, Kur     Chaminade             13-04.00  
      12-03  12-03  13-04           
 28 # 1417 Lagalla, Michael      Monsignor Fa          12-10.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-10.50           
 29 # 1363 Cioffi, Vincent       Monsignor Fa          12-08.50  
      12-08.50  11-07.25  12-02.25           
 30 # 1483 Schiro, Cole          Monsignor Fa          12-03.50  
      11-06  11-09  12-03.50           
 31 # 1425 Marinelli, Steven     Monsignor Fa          12-01.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-01.50           
 32 # 1331 Abbruzesse, Cole      Monsignor Fa          12-01.25  
      11-08.75  12-01.25  11-10.25           
 33 # 2612 Luongo, Patrick       Xavier                12-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-01           
 34 #  179 Taylor, Luke          Archbishop M          12-00.75  
      11-08.75  10-08.25  12-00.75           
 35 # 1422 Lombardo, Alex        Monsignor Fa          11-10.50  
      FOUL  11-10.50  11-10.25           
 36 # 1339 Barkovich, Matthe     Monsignor Fa          11-02.75  
      FOUL  11-02.75  FOUL           
 37 # 1378 Dertinger, Christ     Monsignor Fa          10-08.50  
      FOUL  10-08.50  10-03           
 38 #  182 Tirado, Elias         Archbishop M          10-08.00  
      8-06.50  10-08  10-02           
 -- # 1936 Peralta, Memphis      Regis                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- # 1377 Dellavale, Michae     Monsignor Fa              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- # 1940 Rea, Kyle             Regis                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Triple Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  590 Sullivan, Jack        Chaminade             37-10.00  
      36-02.25  37-01.50  36-02  FOUL  FOUL  37-10
  2 #  949 Belluccio, Nichol     Iona Prep             36-07.00  
      33-05  34-03.50  33-11  35-01  35-06  36-07
  3 # 2336 Ramos, Christophe     St. John the          36-00.00  
      35-11  FOUL  FOUL  35-00.50  FOUL  36-00
  4 # 2218 Morales, Justin       St. Francis           35-05.00  
      34-07.50  34-01.50  34-05  34-05  FOUL  35-05
  5 #  665 Baltazar, Emmnane     Fordham Prep          35-04.00  
      32-11  34-01  FOUL  34-05  35-04  35-03.25
  6 # 1038 Weigand, William      Iona Prep             34-07.00  
      34-02.50  33-10  34-07  34-01  33-10  32-00
  7 #  551 Muccini, Daniel       Chaminade             33-04.00  
      FOUL  32-08  33-04           
  8 # 2508 Barretta, Salvato     Xavier                32-04.50  
      32-04.50  31-11  31-02.50           
  9 #  501 Golden, Daniel        Chaminade             31-10.50  
      30-10.50  31-10.50  FOUL           
 10 #  502 Gorton, Charles       Chaminade             31-10.00  
      30-02.25  31-10  31-07.25           
 11 #  461 Beattie, Samuel       Chaminade             31-06.50  
      30-10  31-06.50  30-09           
 12 # 2225 Singh, Keval          St. Francis           31-04.50  
      FOUL  31-04.50  FOUL           
 13 # 1403 Guastella, Anthon     Monsignor Fa          30-09.50  
      30-09.50  30-02.50  FOUL           
 14 #  525 Krummenacker, Kur     Chaminade             30-05.50  
      28-02.50  FOUL  30-05.50           
 15 # 2583 Grgas, Steve          Xavier                30-03.25  
      29-10.50  30-03.25  29-07.50           
 16 # 2197 Franklin, Chad        St. Francis           29-02.50  
      FOUL  29-02.50  FOUL           
 17 #  222 Kiernan, Corey        Archbishop S          24-10.50  
      FOUL  24-05.50  24-10.50           
 
Boys Shot Put Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  966 Cox, Ian              Iona Prep             37-09.25  
      36-07.75  32-08.75  37-09.25           
  2 # 2010 Cayea, Steven         St. Anthony'          36-01.00  
      34-04  36-01  FOUL           
  3 #  530 Lang, Aidan           Chaminade             35-04.75  
      35-04.75  33-04  35-04.25           
  4 # 2192 Doukas, Stephen       St. Francis           35-03.00  
      35-03  32-04.75  33-11           
  5 # 2178 Athanailos, Peter     St. Francis           35-00.25  
      34-08.50  34-00.75  35-00.25           
  6 # 2350 Stroble, Matthew      St. John the          35-00.00  
      33-10  35-00  34-01           
  7 # 1151 McCartney, Thomas     Kellenberg           J35-00.00  
      32-01  35-00  33-02.50           
  8 # 1133 Key, Kori             Kellenberg            34-07.75  
      34-07.75  33-04  32-09           
  9 # 1400 Goodwin, Chris        Monsignor Fa          34-01.25  
      32-11  31-09.75  34-01.25           
 10 # 1585 Wenz, Matthew         Monsignor Mc         J34-01.25  
      32-03.50  31-09.50  34-01.25           
 11 #  541 McCosker, Sean        Chaminade             33-09.25  
      31-08.50  33-09.25  33-06           
 12 # 2220 Olowofela, Akintu     St. Francis           33-07.00  
      33-07  33-01  30-05.50           
 13 #  952 Berkery, Andrew       Iona Prep             33-00.50  
      33-00.50  32-09  31-06.50           
 14 #  822 White, Christian      Fordham Prep          32-08.25  
      31-09.50  32-02  32-08.25           
 15 # 2585 Guastella, Paul       Xavier                32-07.50  
      32-03  31-11.75  32-07.50           
 16 # 1464 Potestio, Michael     Monsignor Fa          32-06.50  
      FOUL  28-05.75  32-06.50           
 17 # 1543 Agosta, Anthony       Monsignor Mc          32-06.00  
      32-06  27-04.75  31-11.25           
 18 #  814 Vanadia, Daniel       Fordham Prep          32-05.50  
      31-00  32-05.50  32-03           
 19 # 2509 Bartley, John         Xavier                32-05.00  
      FOUL  31-09.25  32-05           
 20 #  472 Clark, John           Chaminade             32-03.25  
      30-00  32-03.25  32-00.50           
 21 # 1198 Saint Surin, Wilm     Kellenberg            32-01.50  
      32-00  31-01  32-01.50           
 22 #  481 DeCamp, James         Chaminade             31-09.00  
      31-09  30-11.25  FOUL           
 23 #  509 Heinz-Morose, Kar     Chaminade             31-06.00  
      FOUL  31-06  FOUL           
 24 #  582 Solosky, Kenneth      Chaminade             31-05.25  
      31-05.25  30-11.25  FOUL           
 25 #  211 Dilullo, Matthew      Archbishop S          31-04.00  
      31-03.50  27-09.75  31-04           
 26 # 1548 Bonowitz, Gregory     Monsignor Mc          30-10.75  
      30-10.75  28-00  FOUL           
 27 # 1061 Bradshaw Tucker,      Kellenberg            30-08.00  
      30-08  30-02.50  FOUL           
 28 #  102 Dharia, Shwet         Archbishop M          30-07.00  
      27-04  26-06.75  30-07           
 29 # 2504 Archie, Jaden         Xavier                30-06.50  
      30-03.25  30-06.50  26-07           
 30 #  678 Chen, Thomas          Fordham Prep          30-02.50  
      29-02.75  29-11.50  30-02.50           
 31 #  762 Menocal, Robert       Fordham Prep          30-00.50  
      30-00.50  FOUL  29-06.25           
 32 #  198 Benjamin, Kyle        Archbishop S          29-10.00  
      29-10  26-02  29-05.25           
 33 # 1360 Caruso, Daniel        Monsignor Fa          29-00.25  
      26-00  29-00.25  27-05           
 34 # 2221 Owens, James          St. Francis           28-09.50  
      28-09.50  28-04.25  26-08.75          
 35 # 1899 Byrne, Owen           Regis                 28-09.25  
      26-04.50  28-09.25  28-05.50           
 36 # 1950 Terry, Gregory        Regis                J28-09.25  
      26-04.25  28-09.25  28-05.25           
 37 # 1067 Byrne, Aidan          Kellenberg            28-07.00  
      28-07  28-06.75  26-11           
 38 # 2542 Cottingham, Brend     Xavier                28-05.00  
      27-09.50  27-10.50  28-05           
 39 # 2195 Estrada, Reginold     St. Francis           28-03.00  
      28-03  27-01.75  28-02.25           
 40 # 2706 Tompkins, Thomas      Xavier                28-00.75  
      28-00.75  26-08.25  27-04.50           
 41 # 1553 Cauchi, Jonathan      Monsignor Mc          27-11.25  
      27-11.25  26-09  27-05.25           
 42 # 1343 Bennett, Brian        Monsignor Fa          27-11.00  
      27-07.75  26-06.50  27-11           
 43 # 1926 Madden, Evan          Regis                 27-09.00  
      26-00.50  26-08.75  27-09           
 44 #  600 Travaglia, John       Chaminade             27-05.25  
      27-01.50  24-11  27-05.25           
 45 # 2591 Huggins, Damian       Xavier                27-03.75  
      24-09  27-03.75  26-05.50           
 46 # 2666 Priolo, Steven        Xavier                26-06.75  
      25-07  26-06.75  20-08           
 47 # 1504 Volpe, Robert         Monsignor Fa         J26-06.75  
      25-02.75  24-05.75  26-06.75           
 48 # 1549 Bonowitz, Jack        Monsignor Mc          26-02.25  
      24-06.50  26-02.25  24-01.75           
 49 # 1375 D'Ambrosio, Joe       Monsignor Fa          25-08.75  
      25-08.75  25-08.75  25-08.25           
 50 # 1924 Liberatore, Josep     Regis                 25-07.75  
      25-04  22-00.75  25-07.75           
 51 # 1929 McShane, Eamon        Regis                J25-07.75  
      24-09.75  23-11.75  25-07.75           
 52 #  791 Salamone, Luca        Fordham Prep          25-05.75  
      25-05.75  24-01  FOUL           
 53 #  249 Valenzuela, Noah      Archbishop S          25-04.50  
      22-09.75  25-04.50  24-06           
 54 # 2681 Rodriguez, Sebast     Xavier                25-04.00  
      24-03.75  24-06.50  25-04           
 55 #  773 O'Sullivan, Paul      Fordham Prep          25-03.00  
      25-03  25-00  23-04.50           
 56 #  726 Guachichullca, Br     Fordham Prep          24-11.00  
      24-01.75  24-11  24-07.25           
 57 #  583 Solosky, Patrick      Chaminade            J24-11.00  
      24-11  24-06.75  24-01           
 58 #  756 McNally, Matthew      Fordham Prep          24-10.00  
      23-08  24-10  24-06.25           
 58 # 2622 McCauley, Finn        Xavier                24-10.00  
      23-08  24-10  24-06.25           
 60 # 1935 Peragine, Salvato     Regis                 24-09.75  
      24-09.75  24-04  23-05           
 61 #  760 Mejia, Willie         Fordham Prep          24-07.25  
      24-06.75  14-01.25  24-07.25           
 62 # 2698 Tansey, John          Xavier                24-02.25  
      22-02.50  24-02.25  24-01.25           
 63 # 1405 Herko, Joseph         Monsignor Fa          23-11.00  
      22-07  21-01.25  23-11           
 64 # 2664 Pocius, Prisco        Xavier                23-09.50  
      22-03.50  23-09.50  22-09.50           
 65 # 2094 McKenna, Brendan      St. Anthony'          23-05.00  
      22-07.50  23-05  20-08.75           
 66 #  819 Walpole, Matthew      Fordham Prep          23-04.25  
      23-04.25  21-10.25  18-07.25           
 67 # 1949 Surace, Vincenzo      Regis                 23-01.50  
      21-11.50  23-01.50  22-06.75           
 68 # 2720 Wilson, Randall       Xavier                23-00.00  
      19-09  22-05.25  23-00           
 69 # 1565 Heerey, Stephen       Monsignor Mc          22-08.25  
      22-05.25  21-07.75  22-08.25           
 70 #  669 Bennett, Jack         Fordham Prep          22-04.00  
      21-03.25  21-04.75  22-04           
 71 #   89 Barrett, Luis         Archbishop M          22-01.50  
      20-01.75  22-01.50  21-11           
 72 #  138 Meade, Brendan        Archbishop M          21-09.00  
      21-09  20-04.25  FOUL           
 73 #  686 Coyne, Martin         Fordham Prep          21-04.25  
      19-09.50  21-04.25  21-03.25           
 74 # 1544 Altman, Daniel        Monsignor Mc          21-01.25  
      FOUL  21-01.25  19-05.25           
 75 # 2312 Flareau, Donavan      St. John the          21-00.50  
      19-11.50  20-08.50  21-00.50           
 76 #   91 Brady, Seamus         Archbishop M         J21-00.50  
      19-11.25  21-00.50  20-05.50           
 77 #  802 Tannian, Patrick      Fordham Prep          20-06.25  
      19-01.25  18-07.50  20-06.25           
 78 # 2667 Quatela, Giuseppe     Xavier                20-04.00  
      20-04  20-03.25  13-11.50           
 79 # 2548 Dantone, Andrew       Xavier                20-00.50  
      20-00  20-00.50  19-01.25           
 80 #  757 Mehler, Benjamin      Fordham Prep         J20-00.50  
      19-01.75  18-08  20-00.50           
 81 # 1484 Scopelliti, Carmi     Monsignor Fa          19-06.25  
      19-02.75  18-08  19-06.25           
 82 # 1506 Walter, Ryan          Monsignor Fa          19-03.75  
      19-02.75  19-03.75  18-09.75           
 83 # 1450 Nelson, Robert        Monsignor Fa          19-03.00  
      18-09.50  19-03  18-11           
 84 # 1068 Byrne, Ryan           Kellenberg            19-02.75  
      18-02.50  19-00  19-02.75           
 85 #  744 Legasa, Jon           Fordham Prep          18-09.75  
      17-11.50  18-09.75  18-06.25           
 86 #  201 Burke, Kevin          Archbishop S          16-08.50  
      15-02.75  15-04.50  16-08.50           
 87 # 1088 Dempsey, Aidan        Kellenberg            16-05.25  
      16-00.75  15-11.25  16-05.25           
 88 # 2555 Dolan, Daniel         Xavier                15-00.25  
      15-00.25  14-01  12-02.25           
 -- #  193 Adair, Alexander      Archbishop S              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Weight Divis Sub Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  789 Sadhu, Ajay           Fordham Prep              7.21q  2 
  2 #  664 Baez, Anthony         Fordham Prep              7.22q  2 
  3 #  770 Ogando, Steven        Fordham Prep              7.53q  2 
  4 # 1041 Yeung, Matthew        Iona Prep                 7.82q  2 
  5 #  238 Rocque, Jake          Archbishop S              8.17q  2 
  6 # 1491 Sucich, Patrick       Monsignor Fa              8.18q  1 
  7 #  225 Laughran, Micheal     Archbishop S              8.44q  2 
  8 # 1396 Giambrone, Jason      Monsignor Fa              8.49q  1 
  9 #  240 Sanchez, Carlos       Archbishop S              8.61   1 
 10 #  204 Cleary, Colin         Archbishop S              8.72   1 
 11 # 1372 Craven, Michael       Monsignor Fa              9.09   1 
 12 #  670 Bonifacio, Jerold     Fordham Prep              9.16   1 
 13 #  869 Mack-Malloy, Elij     Holy Cross                9.28   1 
 14 #  868 Lopresti, Vito        Holy Cross                9.61   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Weight Divis Sub Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1041 Yeung, Matthew        Iona Prep                 7.82  
  2 #  238 Rocque, Jake          Archbishop S              8.17  
  3 # 1491 Sucich, Patrick       Monsignor Fa              8.18  
  4 #  225 Laughran, Micheal     Archbishop S              8.44  
  5 # 1396 Giambrone, Jason      Monsignor Fa              8.49  
 -- #  789 Sadhu, Ajay           Fordham Prep                DQ  
 -- #  770 Ogando, Steven        Fordham Prep                DQ  
 -- #  664 Baez, Anthony         Fordham Prep                DQ  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Weight Divis Sub Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  210 Detres, Joseph        Archbishop S             44.37   1 
  2 # 1156 McNierney, Liam       Kellenberg               45.90   1 
  3 # 2696 Sullivan, John        Xavier                   46.82   1 
  4 # 1123 Hopkins, James        Kellenberg               47.76   1 
  5 # 1039 Wells, Christophe     Iona Prep                48.75   2 
  6 # 2672 Reres, Tommaso        Xavier                   48.83   2 
  7 # 1023 Rodriques, Alex       Iona Prep                50.87   1 
  8 #  143 Mirasol, Luke         Archbishop M             50.91   1 
  9 # 1181 Perrone, Anthony      Kellenberg             1:02.56   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Weight Divis Sub Midget
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Archbishop Stepinac  'A'                            1:56.69  
     1) #208 Croke, Darren              2) #210 Detres, Joseph            
     3) #240 Sanchez, Carlos            4) #194 Alsina, Gabriel           
       1:05.656 (1:05.656)          1:40.500 (34.844)          1:56.683 (16.183)
  2 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   2:04.93  
     1) #699 Diehl, Kyle                2) #720 Gonzalo, Alec             
     3) #670 Bonifacio, Jerold          4) #800 Sullivan, Patrick         
        57.935 (57.935)  1:32.044 (34.109)  2:04.928 (32.884)
  3 Xavier  'A'                                         2:16.00  
     1) #2539 Cooney, William           2) #2598 Kaplan, Justin           
     3) #2672 Reres, Tommaso            4) #2629 McLaughlin, Liam         
        57.265 (57.265)  1:26.438 (29.173)  2:16.000 (49.562)
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Weight Divis Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2550 DaVila, Timothy       Xavier                 1:45.95   1 
        34.341 (34.341)  1:10.581 (36.240)  1:45.942 (35.361)
  2 #  993 Humer, Ryan           Iona Prep              1:46.73   1 
        34.583 (34.583)  1:10.548 (35.965)  1:46.726 (36.178)
  3 #  759 Mejia, Andrew         Fordham Prep           1:48.46   2 
        34.961 (34.961)  1:11.675 (36.714)  1:48.460 (36.785)
  4 #  752 Mayo, Dean            Fordham Prep           1:51.21   2 
        34.420 (34.420)  1:13.287 (38.867)  1:51.204 (37.917)
  5 #   98 Coen, Declan          Archbishop M           1:52.90   1 
        35.549 (35.549)  1:14.694 (39.145)  1:52.900 (38.206)
  6 #  683 Colligan, Owen        Fordham Prep           1:55.74   2 
        36.785 (36.785)  1:15.370 (38.585)  1:55.736 (40.366)
  7 #  111 Hernandez, Jonata     Archbishop M           1:55.88   2 
        35.441 (35.441)  1:15.720 (40.279)  1:55.873 (40.153)
  8 #  682 Cohen, Jason          Fordham Prep           1:57.43   2 
        36.461 (36.461)  1:13.712 (37.251)  1:57.429 (43.717)
  9 # 2630 McMahon, Aidan        Xavier                 1:57.57   1 
        36.455 (36.455)  1:16.605 (40.150)  1:57.567 (40.962)
 10 # 2541 Corr, Daniel          Xavier                 1:59.18   1 
        36.116 (36.116)  1:16.007 (39.891)  1:59.179 (43.172)
 11 # 2598 Kaplan, Justin        Xavier                 2:03.83   2 
        38.399 (38.399)  1:21.397 (42.998)  2:03.826 (42.429)
 12 # 2714 Vitarelli, Sebast     Xavier                 2:05.64   2 
        39.412 (39.412)  1:24.151 (44.739)  2:05.636 (41.485)
 13 # 2539 Cooney, William       Xavier                 2:14.06   2 
        41.533 (41.533)  1:28.719 (47.186)  2:14.059 (45.340)
 14 # 1023 Rodriques, Alex       Iona Prep              2:20.84   1 
        39.292 (39.292)  1:26.827 (47.535)  2:20.833 (54.006)
 15 # 2629 McLaughlin, Liam      Xavier                 2:32.26   2 
        44.147 (44.147)  1:43.179 (59.032)  2:32.255 (49.076)
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Weight Divis Midget
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Archbishop Stepinac  'A'                            1:53.63  
     1) #238 Rocque, Jake               2) #225 Laughran, Micheal         
     3) #236 Rice, Conor                4) #239 Rutledge, Ian             
        55.078 (55.078)  1:25.433 (30.355)  1:53.623 (28.190)
  2 Iona Prep  'A'                                      1:57.57  
     1) #995 Iannotti, Christopher      2) #1017 Nyre, Henry              
     3) #993 Humer, Ryan                4) #1041 Yeung, Matthew           
        56.755 (56.755)  1:27.683 (30.928)  1:57.562 (29.879)
  3 Xavier  'A'                                         1:58.78  
     1) #2534 Ceffalia, Robert          2) #2546 D'Acierno, Vincent       
     3) #2554 Diamond, Ricky            4) #2697 Tan, Owen                
       1:04.642 (1:04.642)          1:30.653 (26.011)          1:58.771 (28.118)
  4 Xavier  'B'                                         2:07.25  
     1) #2630 McMahon, Aidan            2) #2714 Vitarelli, Sebastian     
     3) #2550 DaVila, Timothy           4) #2602 LaBarbara, Andrew        
       1:01.515 (1:01.515)          1:35.598 (34.083)          2:07.242 (31.644)
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Weight Divis Junior Weight
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1911 Evans, Michael        Regis                    40.59   1 
  2 #  236 Rice, Conor           Archbishop S             41.16   1 
  3 #  166 Rodriguez, Jayden     Archbishop M             41.93   1 
  4 # 1036 Torres, Christoph     Iona Prep                42.85   1 
  5 # 1909 Duffy, Ian            Regis                    43.47   2 
  6 # 1130 Jeudy, Amir           Kellenberg               44.93   1 
  7 # 1945 Salcedo, Ciro         Regis                    45.11   1 
  8 # 1913 Foley, Marc           Regis                    45.33   2 
  9 # 1933 Noriega, Eric         Regis                    45.97   2 
 10 # 1056 Bennett, Chase        Kellenberg               46.47   2 
 11 #  953 Bertorelli, Steph     Iona Prep                46.63   2 
 12 #  970 DeFlorio, Michael     Iona Prep                49.55   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Weight Divis Junior Weight
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1150 Martinez, Jeremy      Kellenberg             1:38.34   2 
        31.611 (31.611)  1:04.532 (32.921)  1:38.331 (33.799)
  2 #  979 Fox, William          Iona Prep              1:38.52   1 
        31.452 (31.452)  1:04.625 (33.173)  1:38.517 (33.892)
  3 #  224 Laughran, Emmet       Archbishop S           1:38.79   2 
        30.730 (30.730)  1:03.939 (33.209)  1:38.789 (34.850)
  4 #  637 McGrath, Ewan         Christ the K           1:38.96   1 
        29.689 (29.689)  1:04.814 (35.125)  1:38.954 (34.140)
  5 # 2191 Donaldson, Brando     St. Francis            1:40.13   1 
        30.953 (30.953)  1:05.249 (34.296)  1:40.123 (34.874)
  6 #  706 Febles, Matthew       Fordham Prep           1:43.92   1 
        32.250 (32.250)  1:06.550 (34.300)  1:43.913 (37.363)
  7 #  696 Dennehy, Liam         Fordham Prep           1:48.59   1 
        33.799 (33.799)  1:10.242 (36.443)  1:48.586 (38.344)
  8 # 2634 Mendez, Erick         Xavier                 1:49.30   2 
        30.770 (30.770)  1:07.734 (36.964)  1:49.292 (41.558)
  9 # 2511 Belmonte, Peter       Xavier                 1:49.41   2 
        35.009 (35.009)  1:11.605 (36.596)  1:49.408 (37.803)
 10 #  119 Kanellopoulos, Ge     Archbishop M           1:50.30   2 
        33.285 (33.285)  1:12.178 (38.893)  1:50.298 (38.120)
 11 #  190 Young, Paris          Archbishop M           1:50.49   1 
        32.538 (32.538)  1:09.371 (36.833)  1:50.486 (41.115)
 12 #  688 Cronin, Ryan          Fordham Prep           1:52.15   2 
        34.722 (34.722)  1:13.259 (38.537)  1:52.146 (38.887)
 13 # 2616 Malshyti, Anthony     Xavier                 1:54.22   2 
        35.153 (35.153)  1:13.548 (38.395)  1:54.211 (40.663)
 14 # 2577 Giannini, Nick        Xavier                 1:56.95   2 
        35.673 (35.673)  1:15.708 (40.035)  1:56.942 (41.234)
 15 #  158 Policeno, Nick        Archbishop M           2:04.76   2 
        35.636 (35.636)  1:17.289 (41.653)  2:04.752 (47.463)
 16 # 1089 Dengel, Harrison      Kellenberg             2:06.07   2 
        37.369 (37.369)  1:19.340 (41.971)  2:06.070 (46.730)
 17 # 2599 Kemp, Stephen         Xavier                 2:25.04   2 
        38.021 (38.021)  1:27.385 (49.364)  2:25.031 (57.646)
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Weight Divis Junior Weight
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Archbishop Stepinac  'A'                            1:55.31  
     1) #203 Chrissotimos, Paul         2) #244 Shepard, Chris            
     3) #197 Barrios, Leo               4) #243 Serrano, Rene             
  2 Xavier  'A'                                         1:59.71  
     1) #2511 Belmonte, Peter           2) #2594 Iuele, Matthew           
     3) #2696 Sullivan, John            4) #2599 Kemp, Stephen            
       1:29.002 (1:29.002)
  3 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   2:00.69  
        56.604 (56.604)  1:25.906 (29.302)
  4 Holy Cross  'A'                                     2:04.99  
     1) #867 Li, Jiexuan                2) #881 Thompson, Matthew         
     3) #869 Mack-Malloy, Elijah        4) #868 Lopresti, Vito            
        56.289 (56.289)  1:30.217 (33.928)
  5 Holy Cross  'B'                                     2:25.84  
        58.452 (58.452)   1:07.611 (9.159)  1:44.524 (36.913)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Weight Divis Junior Weight
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Archbishop Stepinac  'A'                            9:39.26  
     1) #224 Laughran, Emmet            2) #203 Chrissotimos, Paul        
     3) #239 Rutledge, Ian              4) #208 Croke, Darren             
       2:23.903 (2:23.903)        4:49.802 (2:25.899)        7:17.617 (2:27.815)
       9:39.259 (2:21.642)
  2 Iona Prep  'A'                                      9:54.51  
     1) #979 Fox, William               2) #1009 McDonnell, Ryan          
     3) #968 D'Ambrosio, Matthew        4) #978 Falero, Daniel            
       2:22.655 (2:22.655)        4:46.387 (2:23.732)        7:22.068 (2:35.681)
       9:54.507 (2:32.439)
  3 Fordham Prep  'A'                                  10:26.25  
     1) #711 Foster, Quincy             2) #720 Gonzalo, Alec             
     3) #765 Murphy, James              4) #804 Tinson, Connor            
       2:29.610 (2:29.610)        5:07.542 (2:37.932)        7:01.423 (1:53.881)
      10:26.249 (3:24.826)
 
Boys High Jump Weight Divis Junior Weight
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  244 Shepard, Chris        Archbishop S           4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 #  230 Morgan, Jayden        Archbishop S          J4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Shot Put Weight Divis Junior Weight
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  968 D'Ambrosio, Matth     Iona Prep             29-00.00  
      27-05.50  26-11  29-00           
  2 # 1009 McDonnell, Ryan       Iona Prep             28-11.75  
      25-05  28-11.75  27-04           
  3 #  197 Barrios, Leo          Archbishop S          27-08.50  
      26-01.50  26-03  27-08.50           
  4 #  230 Morgan, Jayden        Archbishop S          27-02.25  
      25-05  23-05  27-02.25           
  5 #  970 DeFlorio, Michael     Iona Prep             23-01.00  
      20-01.50  23-01  FOUL           
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christ the King  'A'                                1:36.25   2 
     1) #638 Mitchell, Brandon          2) #640 Pierre-Charles, Ken       
     3) #643 Then, Matthew              4) #646 Vazquez, Justin           
        46.900 (46.900)  1:11.571 (24.671)  1:36.245 (24.674)
  2 New Rochelle  'A'                                   1:36.71   2 
     1) #1764 Gonzalez, Jonathan        2) #1791 Williams-Mclaren, Kemar  
     3) #1781 Phillips, Gary            4) #1787 Trought, Michael         
        47.639 (47.639)  1:11.642 (24.003)  1:36.706 (25.064)
  3 Archbishop Stepinac  'A'                            1:36.79   1 
     1) #220 Johnson, Justin            2) #212 Edwards, Matthew          
     3) #228 McCauley, Quintin          4) #218 Hibbert, Nazir            
        48.856 (48.856)  1:13.535 (24.679)  1:36.785 (23.250)
  4 Xavier  'A'                                         1:36.97   1 
     1) #2502 Anicich, Joseph           2) #2574 Garcia, Elias            
     3) #2601 Knoff, Thomas             4) #2518 Bradwisch, Connor        
        49.097 (49.097)  1:13.855 (24.758)  1:36.965 (23.110)
  5 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                              1:36.98   3 
     1) #112 Hidalgo, Justin            2) #161 Radu, Tudor               
     3) #86 Anaege, Ikechuku            4) #110 Hawthorne, Kamau          
       1:13.045 (1:13.045)          1:36.974 (23.929)
  6 Iona Prep  'A'                                      1:37.38   1 
        48.998 (48.998)  1:14.648 (25.650)  1:37.373 (22.725)
  7 St. Francis Prep  'A'                               1:37.42   1 
     1) #2207 Lee, Lance                2) #2200 Harvey, Jevaughn         
     3) #2204 Jones, Omarian            4) #2193 Elliot, Pierce           
        48.246 (48.246)  1:12.120 (23.874)  1:37.413 (25.293)
  8 Monsignor Farrell  'A'                              1:37.97   1 
     1) #1478 Russo, Spencer            2) #1423 Lowery, Sean             
     3) #1407 Higgins, Robert           4) #1475 Rotondi, Nick            
        49.497 (49.497)  1:14.086 (24.589)  1:37.961 (23.875)
  9 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  1:38.89   2 
        50.067 (50.067)  1:15.205 (25.138)  1:38.886 (23.681)
 10 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   1:39.27   2 
     1) #727 Guerrero, Giordanis        2) #722 Griffith, Rephael         
     3) #693 DeJesus, Tyler             4) #763 Miraglia, Nicholas        
        50.257 (50.257)  1:15.309 (25.052)  1:39.263 (23.954)
 11 Holy Cross  'A'                                     1:39.28   2 
     1) #837 Avery, Brendan             2) #876 Robinson, Tahj            
     3) #873 Morris, Jahir              4) #887 Zarnowski, John           
        49.314 (49.314)  1:14.787 (25.473)  1:39.272 (24.485)
 12 Kellenberg  'A'                                     1:41.18   4 
     1) #1117 Heurtelou, Travis         2) #1097 Duggan, John             
     3) #1161 Mooney, Cameron           4) #1119 Hollins, Marcus          
        51.217 (51.217)  1:16.380 (25.163)  1:41.177 (24.797)
 13 Monsignor Farrell  'B'                              1:41.34   3 
     1) #1418 Lanore, Frank             2) #1348 Booras, Stephen          
     3) #1448 Nativo, Joseph            4) #1351 Brogle, Joseph           
       1:16.094 (1:16.094)          1:41.339 (25.245)
 14 New Rochelle  'B'                                   1:43.11   3 
     1) #1780 Paul, Anthony             2) #1751 Barnett, Ian             
     3) #1758 Dias, Thomas              4) #1767 Irizarry, Jason          
       1:17.072 (1:17.072)          1:43.101 (26.029)
 15 Kellenberg  'E'                                     1:45.16   5 
     1) #1093 Domenech, Justin          2) #1120 Hollins, Myles           
     3) #1053 Belgrave, Simeon          4) #1121 Hommel, John             
        52.964 (52.964)  1:19.891 (26.927)  1:45.159 (25.268)
 16 Kellenberg  'B'                                     1:46.06   4 
     1) #1075 Chin, Ryan                2) #1225 Whitlock, Ryan           
     3) #1048 Astacio, Tim              4)                                
        52.930 (52.930)  1:20.732 (27.802)  1:46.052 (25.320)
 17 Kellenberg  'F'                                     1:48.64   5 
     1) #1220 Velasquez, Ronny          2) #1219 Vasquez, Tyler           
     3) #1104 Florentino, Khalel        4) #1221 Vessey, David            
        55.430 (55.430)  1:21.692 (26.262)  1:48.631 (26.939)
 18 Xavier  'C'                                         1:49.66   3 
     1) #2500 Alexander, Dlyan          2) #2581 Goell, Charles           
     3) #2501 Alvarado, Brandon         4) #2533 Cartelli, Vincent        
       1:22.044 (1:22.044)          1:49.655 (27.611)
 19 Kellenberg  'C'                                     1:51.82   4 
     1) #1193 Ramos, Rolando            2) #1112 Gornstein, Andrew        
     3) #1113 Gornstein, Matthew        4) #1176 O'Reilly, Liam           
        55.949 (55.949)  1:24.829 (28.880)  1:51.819 (26.990)
 20 Monsignor McClancy  'A'                             1:52.25   4 
     1) #1550 Brun, Andres              2) #1581 Torres, Jonathan         
     3) #1554 Cauchi, Kevin             4) #1555 Chiaravano, Matthew      
        54.151 (54.151)  1:22.837 (28.686)  1:52.249 (29.412)
 21 Kellenberg  'D'                                     1:55.43   5 
     1) #1165 Murray, Kyle              2) #1157 Miller, James            
     3) #1118 Hilepo, Christopher       4) #1187 Quinn, Aidan             
        58.565 (58.565)  1:27.707 (29.142)  1:55.429 (27.722)
 22 St. Raymond  'B'                                    2:02.04   3 
     1) #2399 Rosario, Liam             2) #2400 Rozario, Anthony         
     3) #2394 Manning, Marcus           4) #2393 Jacquez, Ryan            
       1:34.556 (1:34.556)          2:02.037 (27.481)
 -- Chaminade  'A'                                           FS   2 
     1) #545 McKie, John                2) #540 Mayas, Ranulph            
     3) #468 Calderon, Alexander        4)                                
 -- Xavier  'B'                                              DQ   1  out of zone
     1) #2553 del Negro, Nicolo         2) #2669 Quigley, John            
     3) #2606 Lavelle, John             4) #2703 Tierney, Eamon           
        54.247 (54.247)  1:20.766 (26.519)  1:48.737 (27.971)
 -- St. Raymond  'A'                                         DQ   3  1st leg blocked exch
     1) #2402 Santos, Ivan              2) #2397 Palma, Nick              
     3) #2385 Fernandez, Jayden         4) #2384 de la Cruz, Arvin        
       1:18.278 (1:18.278)          1:42.632 (24.354)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                      3:30.90   1 
        53.987 (53.987)  1:47.724 (53.737)  2:40.288 (52.564)  3:30.899 (50.611)
  2 St. Francis Prep  'A'                               3:32.08   1 
     1) #2201 Hohmann, Lawson           2) #2181 Bender, Aaron            
     3) #2177 Athanailos, Constantinos  4) #2198 Germain, Schnyder        
        55.032 (55.032)  1:48.153 (53.121)  2:40.359 (52.206)  3:32.075 (51.716)
  3 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   3:36.01   1 
        52.680 (52.680)  1:47.625 (54.945)  2:41.954 (54.329)  3:36.006 (54.052)
  4 Chaminade  'B'                                      3:42.56   1 
     1) #523 Korth, Thomas              2) #589 Stringer, Christopher     
     3) #608 Willman, Brian             4) #518 Kelly, Jonathan           
        54.695 (54.695)  1:51.153 (56.458)  2:46.887 (55.734)  3:42.556 (55.669)
  5 Monsignor Farrell  'A'                              3:45.31   1 
     1) #1448 Nativo, Joseph            2) #1418 Lanore, Frank            
     3) #1423 Lowery, Sean              4) #1478 Russo, Spencer           
        56.281 (56.281)  1:51.940 (55.659)  2:47.828 (55.888)  3:45.306 (57.478)
  6 Chaminade  'C'                                      3:45.74   1 
     1) #468 Calderon, Alexander        2) #545 McKie, John               
     3) #465 Byrnes, Thomas             4) #540 Mayas, Ranulph            
           54.662 (54.662)          1:48.839 (54.177)          2:45.319 (56.480)
       3:45.733 (1:00.414)
  7 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           3:46.52   1 
     1) #2326 Louis, Jayden             2) #2290 Aleaga, Vincent          
     3) #2341 Sanchez, Fernando         4) #2291 Almberg, Logan           
        57.358 (57.358)  1:56.072 (58.714)  2:52.029 (55.957)  3:46.517 (54.488)
  8 St. John the Baptist  'B'                           3:47.51   2 
     1) #2310 Fiorillo, Patrick         2) #2331 O'Connell, John          
     3) #2320 Healy, Brian              4) #2317 Greenidge, Chris         
        58.997 (58.997)  1:55.587 (56.590)  2:51.580 (55.993)  3:47.510 (55.930)
  9 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:48.79   1 
     1) #837 Avery, Brendan             2) #887 Zarnowski, John           
     3) #873 Morris, Jahir              4) #876 Robinson, Tahj            
        56.758 (56.758)  1:53.204 (56.446)  2:51.089 (57.885)  3:48.785 (57.696)
 10 St. Anthony's  'B'                                  3:49.48   2 
     1) #2138 Sarmiento, Andres         2) #1985 Adipietro, Liam          
     3) #2014 Conigliaro, Brian         4) #2100 Mesecher, Keith          
        56.492 (56.492)  1:55.932 (59.440)  2:54.761 (58.829)  3:49.479 (54.718)
 11 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  3:51.01   2 
     1) #2064 Jones, Malik              2) #2003 Brennan, Ryan            
     3) #2155 Traverso, Joseph          4) #2093 McCarthy, Owen           
        55.435 (55.435)  1:54.940 (59.505)  2:54.505 (59.565)  3:51.009 (56.504)
 12 Xavier  'A'                                         3:51.29   1 
     1) #2502 Anicich, Joseph           2) #2601 Knoff, Thomas            
     3) #2574 Garcia, Elias             4) #2606 Lavelle, John            
           57.516 (57.516)          1:53.822 (56.306)        2:53.932 (1:00.110)
         3:51.282 (57.350)
 13 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                              3:52.05   2 
     1) #109 Hastings, Conor            2) #139 Meehan, Peter             
     3) #171 Sidhu, Ranvir              4) #85 Akosah, Eric               
        58.776 (58.776)  1:54.797 (56.021)  2:52.985 (58.188)  3:52.047 (59.062)
 14 Xavier  'B'                                         4:03.10   2 
     1) #2703 Tierney, Eamon            2) #2600 King, Brandon            
     3) #2669 Quigley, John             4) #2683 Rohrbacher, Nicholas     
           59.684 (59.684)        2:01.445 (1:01.761)        3:04.553 (1:03.108)
         4:03.091 (58.538)
 15 Monsignor Farrell  'F'                              4:07.14   3 
     1) #1487 Seta, Matthew             2) #1353 Calafiore, Michael       
     3) #1335 Alesi, Anthony            4) #1369 Coco, Vincent            
           58.999 (58.999)        2:01.001 (1:02.002)        3:02.604 (1:01.603)
       4:07.131 (1:04.527)
 16 Monsignor Farrell  'B'                                          
     1) #1429 Maurice, Mel              2) #1341 Bartiromo, Brian         
     3) #1373 Crowley, Andrew           4) #1376 Davila, Matt             
       1:03.198 (1:03.198)
 16 Monsignor McClancy  'A'                             4:13.09   2 
     1) #1550 Brun, Andres              2) #1578 Ramirez, Diego           
     3) #1572 Mills, Gunnar             4) #1575 Ordonez, Jean Carlos     
       1:04.098 (1:04.098)        2:06.373 (1:02.275)        3:10.055 (1:03.682)
       4:13.089 (1:03.034)
 17 St. John the Baptist  'C'                           4:15.56   2 
     1) #2305 Devasahayam, Nitin        2) #2342 Scarpantonio, Matt       
     3) #2296 Budveit, Kevin            4) #2293 Anderson, Michael        
       1:08.261 (1:08.261)        2:09.177 (1:00.916)        3:12.435 (1:03.258)
       4:15.560 (1:03.125)
 18 Monsignor Farrell  'D'                              4:17.07   3 
     1) #1386 Doda, Denis               2) #1467 Puma, Sal                
     3) #1439 Moore, James              4) #1479 Ryan, Michael            
       1:01.381 (1:01.381)        2:08.028 (1:06.647)        3:11.648 (1:03.620)
       4:17.061 (1:05.413)
 19 New Rochelle  'A'                                   4:17.60   2 
     1) #1777 Mitchell, Eric            2) #1758 Dias, Thomas             
     3) #1751 Barnett, Ian              4) #1756 Delgado, Sebastian       
           59.262 (59.262)        2:10.562 (1:11.300)          3:10.397 (59.835)
       4:17.591 (1:07.194)
 20 Monsignor Farrell  'C'                              4:33.33   3 
     1) #1494 Talvy, Justin             2) #1356 Capasso, Chris           
     3) #1371 Cottingham, Stephen       4) #1512 Zarrella, Anthony        
       1:04.771 (1:04.771)        2:15.169 (1:10.398)        3:25.188 (1:10.019)
       4:33.322 (1:08.134)
 21 Monsignor Farrell  'E'                              4:47.17   3 
     1) #1419 Lazaretos, Theo           2) #1378 Dertinger, Christopher   
     3) #1404 Harrington, Kevin         4) #1510 Woodbury, Nolan          
       1:14.494 (1:14.494)        2:20.449 (1:05.955)        3:33.450 (1:13.001)
       4:47.168 (1:13.718)
 22 Monsignor Farrell  'G'                              4:50.67   3 
     1) #1507 Weber, Justin             2) #1361 Casale, Gregory          
     3) #1365 Ciuffo, John              4) #1422 Lombardo, Alex           
       1:14.556 (1:14.556)        2:29.567 (1:15.011)        3:40.253 (1:10.686)
       4:50.664 (1:10.411)
 23 Monsignor Farrell  'H'                              4:52.85   3 
     1) #1338 Barbera, Joe              2) #1350 Briscoe, Dan             
     3) #1446 Nappi, Vin                4) #1440 Mormino, Thomas          
       1:05.527 (1:05.527)        2:19.234 (1:13.707)        3:38.274 (1:19.040)
       4:52.844 (1:14.570)
 -- St. John the Baptist  'D'                               DNF   2 
     1) #2314 Garcia, Ivan              2) #2319 Healy, Andrew            
     3) #2346 Smith, Matt               4) #2345 Simon, Anthony           
       1:04.959 (1:04.959)          2:04.913 (59.954)        3:07.692 (1:02.779)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                      8:26.80  
     1) #516 Kehrli, Jack               2) #482 DeMeo, Nicholas           
     3) #570 Reilly, John               4) #511 Hobbes, Brendon           
       2:08.676 (2:08.676)        4:15.107 (2:06.431)        6:22.355 (2:07.248)
       8:26.792 (2:04.437)
  2 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           8:28.25  
     1) #2290 Aleaga, Vincent           2) #2331 O'Connell, John          
     3) #2341 Sanchez, Fernando         4) #2320 Healy, Brian             
       2:09.639 (2:09.639)        4:16.323 (2:06.684)        6:22.994 (2:06.671)
       8:28.247 (2:05.253)
  3 Regis  'A'                                          8:31.49  
     1) #1914 Gallagher, James          2) #1919 Hall, Colin              
     3) #1910 Ellwood, Luke             4) #1931 Molz, James              
       2:08.497 (2:08.497)        4:11.003 (2:02.506)        6:21.828 (2:10.825)
       8:31.487 (2:09.659)
  4 Xavier  'A'                                         8:31.83  
     1) #2604 Lane, D Grant             2) #2588 Hassler, Owen            
     3) #2655 O'Shea, Colin             4) #2651 O'Brien, Michael         
       2:11.555 (2:11.555)        4:15.072 (2:03.517)        6:26.154 (2:11.082)
       8:31.824 (2:05.670)
  5 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   8:37.73  
     1) #734 Jordaens, Justin           2) #725 Gstalder, Charles         
     3) #799 Sullivan, Eamonn           4) #788 Ryan, Niall               
       2:10.915 (2:10.915)        4:17.104 (2:06.189)        6:34.204 (2:17.100)
       8:37.727 (2:03.523)
  6 Chaminade  'B'                                      9:00.20  
     1) #546 McLean, Kyle               2) #544 McGrath, Brendan          
     3) #578 Signorile, Patrick         4) #607 White, Michael            
       2:13.248 (2:13.248)        4:26.918 (2:13.670)        6:43.483 (2:16.565)
       9:00.195 (2:16.712)
  7 St. John the Baptist  'B'                           9:00.41  
     1) #2310 Fiorillo, Patrick         2) #2317 Greenidge, Chris         
     3) #2319 Healy, Andrew             4) #2314 Garcia, Ivan             
       2:07.982 (2:07.982)        4:18.181 (2:10.199)        6:33.959 (2:15.778)
       9:00.404 (2:26.445)
  8 Fordham Prep  'B'                                   9:11.77  
     1) #805 Tobin, Connor              2) #695 Deneny, Terence           
     3) #754 McHale, Finnian            4) #660 Antonio, Skyler           
       2:11.541 (2:11.541)        4:29.871 (2:18.330)        6:51.600 (2:21.729)
       9:11.764 (2:20.164)
  9 Monsignor Farrell  'A'                              9:26.49  
     1) #1439 Moore, James              2) #1429 Maurice, Mel             
     3) #1366 Ciuffo, Michael           4) #1498 Trapp, Tom               
       2:21.683 (2:21.683)        4:41.830 (2:20.147)        7:04.145 (2:22.315)
       9:26.487 (2:22.342)
 10 Monsignor McClancy  'A'                             9:51.22  
     1) #1573 Nanan, Nicholas           2) #1579 Sotamba, James           
     3) #1575 Ordonez, Jean Carlos      4) #1556 Corbett, Thomas          
       2:17.751 (2:17.751)        4:52.097 (2:34.346)        7:16.151 (2:24.054)
       9:51.217 (2:35.066)
 11 Monsignor McClancy  'B'                            10:12.47  
     1) #1546 Atiencia, Nester          2) #1563 Greenwood, Daniel        
     3) #1576 Penafiel, Robert          4) #1571 McDonald, Cameron        
       2:39.341 (2:39.341)        5:05.684 (2:26.343)        7:40.914 (2:35.230)
      10:12.465 (2:31.551)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Iona Prep  'A'                                      4:01.61  
     1) #981 Francisco, Benjamin        2) #986 Griffin, Charlie          
     3) #980 Franceschini, Kevin        4) #1006 Martire, Michael         
           56.844 (56.844)          1:21.623 (24.779)        4:01.604 (2:39.981)
  2 New Rochelle  'B'                                   4:07.24  
     1) #1770 Keshinro, Abdul           2) #1767 Irizarry, Jason          
     3) #1791 Williams-Mclaren, Kemar   4) #1757 Dente, Nick              
       1:00.251 (1:00.251)          1:25.061 (24.810)        4:07.233 (2:42.172)
  3 New Rochelle  'A'                                   4:11.49   jewelry
     1) #1781 Phillips, Gary            2) #1780 Paul, Anthony            
     3) #1764 Gonzalez, Jonathan        4) #1752 Bernstein, Miles         
       1:03.191 (1:03.191)          1:28.504 (25.313)        4:11.481 (2:42.977)
  4 Christ the King  'A'                                4:28.86  
     1) #637 McGrath, Ewan              2) #643 Then, Matthew             
     3) #638 Mitchell, Brandon          4) #647 Vu, Kevin                 
       1:02.356 (1:02.356)          1:27.360 (25.004)        4:28.857 (3:01.497)
  5 New Rochelle  'C'                                   4:30.20  
     1) #1777 Mitchell, Eric            2) #1775 Manzanares, David        
     3) #1765 Hecmil, Marty             4) #1756 Delgado, Sebastian       
       1:02.773 (1:02.773)          1:30.612 (27.839)        4:30.195 (2:59.583)
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Rochelle  'A'                                  10:47.94  
     1) #1776 Marine, Tristan           2) #1787 Trought, Michael         
     3) #1755 Chavez, Dorian            4) #1754 Cass, Shane              
       3:17.943 (3:17.943)          4:10.567 (52.624)        6:15.571 (2:05.004)
      10:47.939 (4:32.368)
  2 Xavier  'A'                                        10:51.49  
     1) #2675 Rice, Ethan               2) #2518 Bradwisch, Connor        
     3) #2708 Tuffey, Michael           4) #2519 Branham-Upton, Oliver    
       3:18.043 (3:18.043)          4:11.023 (52.980)        6:16.994 (2:05.971)
      10:51.481 (4:34.487)
  3 Iona Prep  'A'                                     10:57.95  
     1) #972 Destasio, Michael          2) #947 Barrow-Spencer, Kendall   
     3) #1008 McDermott, Aiden          4) #1015 Mulvany, Brendan         
       3:20.889 (3:20.889)          4:14.164 (53.275)        6:20.779 (2:06.615)
      10:57.950 (4:37.171)
  4 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                             11:15.47  
       3:21.767 (3:21.767)          4:20.067 (58.300)        6:27.681 (2:07.614)
      11:15.467 (4:47.786)
  5 Monsignor Farrell  'B'                             11:23.02  
     1) #1454 Occhiuto, Joseph          2) #1407 Higgins, Robert          
     3) #1340 Barkovich, Robert         4) #1344 Bentivegna, Anthony      
       3:26.514 (3:26.514)          4:23.064 (56.550)        6:41.723 (2:18.659)
      11:23.013 (4:41.290)
  6 Archbishop Molloy  'B'                             11:49.06  
     1) #122 Kirk, Kennedy              2) #126 Lavelle, Garret           
     3) #174 Stravalle, Charles         4) #172 Smith, Kiernan            
       3:27.117 (3:27.117)          4:22.345 (55.228)        6:31.099 (2:08.754)
      11:49.057 (5:17.958)
  7 Monsignor Farrell  'A'                             11:52.18  
     1) #1438 Montuori, Mario           2) #1463 Popovics, Justin         
     3) #1362 Christensen, Tyler        4) #1349 Brannick, Michael        
       3:27.599 (3:27.599)        4:29.680 (1:02.081)        6:40.109 (2:10.429)
      11:52.180 (5:12.071)
 
Boys 3x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                                24.88   1 
     1) #112 Hidalgo, Justin            2) #126 Lavelle, Garret           
     3) #110 Hawthorne, Kamau           4)                                
  2 Iona Prep  'A'                                        25.23   1 
     1) #1003 Lombardo, Chase           2) #986 Griffin, Charlie          
     3) #1036 Torres, Christopher       4)                                
  3 Chaminade  'A'                                        25.24   2 
     1) #485 DiAndrea, Brian            2) #538 Martinkat, John           
     3) #528 Lally, Matthew             4)                                
  4 Fordham Prep  'A'                                     25.70   1 
     1) #809 Torres, Jake               2) #785 Rhea, Janssen             
     3) #758 Mehler, Patrick            4)                                
  5 Christ the King  'A'                                  26.22   2 
     1) #640 Pierre-Charles, Ken        2) #646 Vazquez, Justin           
     3) #642 Sundar, Jahlani            4)                                
  6 Monsignor Farrell  'A'                                27.78   1 
     1) #1445 Murray, Kevin             2) #1460 Peterson, Stephen        
     3) #1444 Murray, Aidan             4)                                
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  139 Meehan, Peter         Archbishop M           6-02.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 #  218 Hibbert, Nazir        Archbishop S           6-02.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    O   XP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 1770 Keshinro, Abdul       New Rochelle           5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 #   86 Anaege, Ikechuku      Archbishop M           5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      XXO    O    P  XXX 
  3 #  644 Thomas, Troy          Christ the K           5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  554 Murray, Christian     Chaminade              5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- # 2293 Anderson, Michael     St. John the                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 2291 Almberg, Logan        St. John the                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 1367 Clark, Tyler          Monsignor Fa                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1002 Logsdail, Louis       Iona Prep             15-01.00  
     14-00 14-06 15-01 15-04 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  2 #  766 Negrete, Miguel       Fordham Prep          14-00.00  
     14-00 14-06 
         O   XXX 
  3 # 1399 Giuzio, Thomas        Monsignor Fa          12-00.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O    XO   XXX 
  4 # 1406 Hevaghan, Michael     Monsignor Fa          11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  4 #  685 Coughlin, Michael     Fordham Prep          11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  6 # 2297 Buschle, Connor       St. John the         J11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O    XO     O   XXX 
  7 #  761 Melendez, Marcel      Fordham Prep         J11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O    XO   XXX 
 -- #  131 Lucik, Chris          Archbishop M                NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1014 Moshette, Sydney      Iona Prep             21-05.75  
      20-07.50  19-10  20-01  20-02.50  20-04  21-05.75
  2 #  642 Sundar, Jahlani       Christ the K          20-05.50  
      19-03.50  19-11.50  20-05.50  19-10.50  19-07.75  19-07.50
  3 #  967 Crea, Damian          Iona Prep             19-00.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-00.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  587 Squillace, Robert     Chaminade             18-08.00  
      FOUL  18-07.50  18-02  18-04  18-06.50  18-08
  5 #  951 Berger, Gavin         Iona Prep             17-11.50  
      17-11.50  17-10  17-07  FOUL  FOUL  17-00.50
  6 #  644 Thomas, Troy          Christ the K         J17-11.50  
      17-01.50  16-09.50  12-02  17-11.50  16-10  17-00.50
  7 # 1336 Antonaros, Antoni     Monsignor Fa          17-09.50  
      17-08.50  FOUL  17-09.50  17-09  17-08.25  17-05.25
  8 #  605 Walsh, Shane          Chaminade             17-08.75  
      16-11.50  16-11.50  17-08.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #  523 Korth, Thomas         Chaminade             17-01.50  
      16-06.75  16-08.25  17-01.50           
 10 # 2326 Louis, Jayden         St. John the          17-00.50  
      17-00.50  15-08.25  16-04.50           
 11 # 1460 Peterson, Stephen     Monsignor Fa          17-00.00  
      16-00.75  16-02.50  17-00           
 12 # 1387 Doyle, Michael        Monsignor Fa          16-06.00  
      16-01.50  15-10.50  16-06           
 13 # 1388 Drennan, Kevin        Monsignor Fa          15-05.50  
      15-05  15-05.50  14-08.25          
 14 # 1403 Guastella, Anthon     Monsignor Fa          15-04.00  
      14-11.50  13-01.50  15-04         
 -- # 1379 D'Esposito, Vince     Monsignor Fa              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2632 Medina, Joseph        Xavier                44-07.50  
      44-06.50  44-07.50  41-05.50  FOUL  FOUL  42-02.25
  2 # 2315 Glasgow, Patrick      St. John the          42-01.50  
      42-01.50  40-02.50  40-01.75  40-05.50  38-10.25  40-11
  3 #  125 LaBranche, Nichol     Archbishop M          42-00.50  
      40-01.50  FOUL  40-09.75  FOUL  42-00.50  41-05.50
  4 #  790 Salamone, Joseph      Fordham Prep          41-08.25  
      37-01.25  39-10  41-08.25  40-08.50  40-11  39-02.50
  5 # 1490 Stella, Steven        Monsignor Fa          40-06.50  
      36-11.75  40-06  FOUL  38-05.50  40-02  40-06.50
  6 # 2349 Standwill, Jack       St. John the          40-01.25  
      36-11.75  39-06.75  FOUL  38-11.50  40-00  40-01.25
  7 # 1768 Johnson, Judah        New Rochelle          39-11.00  
      39-11  FOUL  FOUL           
  8 #  519 Kelly, Luke           Chaminade             38-01.50  
      38-01.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 #  987 Griffin, Will         Iona Prep             36-05.00  
      FOUL  36-05  FOUL          
 10 #  634 Fuller, Darryl        Christ the K          36-04.25  
      36-04.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 #  464 Braito, Peter         Chaminade             33-06.50  
      33-06.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 # 1447 Natale, Domenico      Monsignor Fa          32-10.25  
      32-10.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 # 1433 Meyer, Christian      Monsignor Fa          32-02.25  
      32-02.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 # 1471 Rhett, Jaleel         Monsignor Fa          31-05.50  
      31-05.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 # 1584 Walter, Charles       Monsignor Mc          29-10.75  
      29-10.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Freshmen
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Anthony's  'B'                                  1:43.81   3 
     1) #2080 Louis, Sean               2) #2033 Escobar, Joshua          
     3) #2047 Gentile, Dominic          4) #2005 Bruno, Vincenzo          
        52.279 (52.279)  1:18.713 (26.434)  1:43.807 (25.094)
  2 Archbishop Stepinac  'B'                            1:46.61   1 
     1) #235 Raymond, George            2) #219 Homes, Jasaih             
     3) #216 Fong, Suraj                4) #234 Rahming, Rodney           
        51.398 (51.398)  1:19.876 (28.478)  1:46.602 (26.726)
  3 Fordham Prep  'D'                                   1:47.37   4 
     1) #810 Tresgallo, Carter          2) #662 Arroyo, Alexandre         
     3) #745 Levy, Jaden                4) #718 Genaro, Brandon           
        52.433 (52.433)  1:19.713 (27.280)  1:47.361 (27.648)
  4 Archbishop Molloy  'B'                              1:48.45   4 
     1) #166 Rodriguez, Jayden          2) #159 Providence, Mike          
     3) #121 Kim, Julian                4) #191 Zalot, Andrew             
        54.161 (54.161)  1:22.711 (28.550)  1:48.449 (25.738)
  5 Monsignor Farrell  'A'                              1:48.58   1 
     1) #1390 Espinet, Aaron            2) #1363 Cioffi, Vincent          
     3) #1511 Yak, Ethan                4) #1331 Abbruzesse, Cole         
        53.606 (53.606)  1:21.868 (28.262)  1:48.580 (26.712)
  6 Chaminade  'A'                                      1:50.68   1 
     1) #457 Alacqua, Christian         2) #493 Eckel, Christian          
     3) #604 Walker, Adam               4) #529 Lane, Jack                
        52.684 (52.684)  1:23.354 (30.670)  1:50.672 (27.318)
  7 Kellenberg  'B'                                     1:50.84   1 
     1) #1172 Okoye, Norbert            2) #1056 Bennett, Chase           
     3) #1138 Lazo, Bradley             4) #1150 Martinez, Jeremy         
        56.489 (56.489)  1:23.842 (27.353)  1:50.832 (26.990)
  8 Xavier  'A'                                         1:50.91   2 
     1) #2724 Young, Eddie              2) #2508 Barretta, Salvatore      
     3) #2634 Mendez, Erick             4) #2654 Oettl, Matthias          
        55.833 (55.833)  1:23.319 (27.486)  1:50.903 (27.584)
  9 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           1:51.32   2 
     1) #2308 Emprimo, Tiernan          2) #2321 Hoffmann, Michael        
     3) #2302 Casey, Brendan            4) #2316 Graff, Brandon           
        56.542 (56.542)  1:23.870 (27.328)  1:51.318 (27.448)
 10 Chaminade  'B'                                      1:54.36   2 
     1) #524 Koubek, Andrew             2) #527 Kyrillidis, Christopher   
     3) #488 Dolan, Jude                4) #497 Fitzgerald, Ryan          
        59.247 (59.247)  1:27.823 (28.576)  1:54.359 (26.536)
 11 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   1:54.94   2 
     1) #689 Cruz, Arison               2) #729 Haugh, Joseph             
     3) #769 Odume, Daniel              4) #748 Machado, Max              
        57.549 (57.549)  1:24.889 (27.340)  1:54.937 (30.048)
 12 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  1:56.90   2 
     1) #1984 Adeyemo, Bamidele         2) #2145 Sloma, Steven            
     3) #1997 Biesty, Brian             4) #2087 Martinez-France, Alias   
        56.339 (56.339)  1:23.192 (26.853)  1:56.893 (33.701)
 13 Kellenberg  'A'                                     1:57.96   1 
     1) #1162 Mormando, James           2) #1092 Doht, Mike               
     3) #1127 Jackson, Noel             4) #1130 Jeudy, Amir              
        58.667 (58.667)  1:29.511 (30.844)  1:57.953 (28.442)
 14 Archbishop Stepinac  'A'                            1:58.24   1 
     1) #207 Crichlow, Cai              2) #232 Palmer, Jamaul            
     3) #249 Valenzuela, Noah           4) #250 Williams, Chez            
        58.738 (58.738)  1:28.544 (29.806)  1:58.232 (29.688)
 15 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                              1:59.93   4 
     1) #105 Filipkowski, Alex          2) #99 Collado, Joshua            
     3) #186 Vernon, Dhani              4) #104 Felix, Manuel             
       1:01.451 (1:01.451)          1:32.304 (30.853)          1:59.924 (27.620)
 16 Fordham Prep  'B'                                   2:02.43   3 
     1) #793 Santos, Allen              2) #786 Ring, Kevin               
     3) #792 Santiago, Jared            4) #715 Gallagher, Michael        
       1:03.950 (1:03.950)          1:33.099 (29.149)          2:02.429 (29.330)
 17 Fordham Prep  'E'                                   2:03.91   4 
     1) #759 Mejia, Andrew              2) #683 Colligan, Owen            
     3) #682 Cohen, Jason               4) #741 Kirby, James              
       1:02.403 (1:02.403)          1:33.888 (31.485)          2:03.906 (30.018)
 18 Monsignor Farrell  'B'                              2:06.21   3 
     1) #1483 Schiro, Cole              2) #1495 Tichio, Matthew          
     3) #1434 Minichiello, Matt         4) #1358 Carney, Jack             
       1:01.150 (1:01.150)          1:32.324 (31.174)          2:06.210 (33.886)
 19 St. Anthony's  'C'                                  2:06.42   3 
     1) #2016 Connolly, Gavin           2) #2001 Borghardt, Spencer       
     3) #2019 Conrardy, Liam            4) #2083 Maggio, Kyle             
       1:02.741 (1:02.741)          1:33.186 (30.445)          2:06.418 (33.232)
 20 Xavier  'B'                                         2:09.01   2 
     1) #2620 Matrisciani, Maximus      2) #2643 Murray, Ciaran           
     3) #2547 D'Angelo, John            4) #2531 Caron, Caden             
       1:03.716 (1:03.716)          1:33.012 (29.296)          2:09.010 (35.998)
 21 Xavier  'C'                                         2:15.07   3 
     1) #2521 Brogan, Luke              2) #2528 Calvo, Peter             
     3) #2520 Breen, Daniel             4) #2525 Bubb, Leo                
       1:09.542 (1:09.542)          1:45.896 (36.354)          2:15.070 (29.174)
 22 Monsignor Farrell  'D'                              2:18.34   4 
     1) #1499 Treat, Luke               2) #1476 Russo, Jonathan          
     3) #1396 Giambrone, Jason          4) #1384 Diblasi, Joseph          
       1:12.479 (1:12.479)          1:45.564 (33.085)          2:18.339 (32.775)
 23 Monsignor Farrell  'C'                              2:19.35   4 
     1) #1421 Licata, Paul              2) #1473 Rosati, Jonathan         
     3) #1372 Craven, Michael           4) #1442 Motola, James            
       1:10.747 (1:10.747)          1:46.212 (35.465)          2:19.344 (33.132)
 -- Fordham Prep  'C'                                        DQ   3  lane violation
     1) #752 Mayo, Dean                 2) #731 Herrera, Denzel           
     3) #691 Dang, Steven               4) #687 Croke, Michael            
        55.871 (55.871)  1:27.206 (31.335)  1:56.157 (28.951)
 
Mixed 55 Meter Dash Weight Divis Junior Weight
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2384 de la Cruz, Arvin   M St. Raymond               7.34q  1 
  2 #  953 Bertorelli, Steph   M Iona Prep                 7.75q  3 
  3 #  881 Thompson, Matthew   M Holy Cross                7.79q  1 
  4 # 1444 Murray, Aidan       M Monsignor Fa              7.83q  1 
  5 #  867 Li, Jiexuan         M Holy Cross                7.93q  1 
  6 #  824 Yoo, Jason          M Fordham Prep              8.19q  1 
  7 # 1495 Tichio, Matthew     M Monsignor Fa              8.20q  2 
  8 # 1449 Neglia, Andrew      M Monsignor Fa              8.27q  1 
  9 #  243 Serrano, Rene       M Archbishop S              8.38   1 
 10 # 1434 Minichiello, Matt   M Monsignor Fa              8.50   2 
 11 # 1442 Motola, James       M Monsignor Fa              8.76   1 
 12 #  828 Leung, Cindy        W Holy Cross                8.86   2 
 13 # 1499 Treat, Luke         M Monsignor Fa              9.03   3 
 14 #  830 Pacheco, Sascha     W Holy Cross                9.34   2 
 15 #  832 Rodriquez, Samant   W Holy Cross                9.40   2 
 16 #  826 Aordkian, Gabriel   W Holy Cross               10.06   2 
 17 #  831 Quervalu, Samanth   W Holy Cross               10.61   2 
 
Mixed 55 Meter Dash Weight Divis Junior Weight
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2384 de la Cruz, Arvin   M St. Raymond               7.16  
  2 #  953 Bertorelli, Steph   M Iona Prep                 7.73  
  3 # 1444 Murray, Aidan       M Monsignor Fa              7.73  
  4 #  881 Thompson, Matthew   M Holy Cross                7.87  
  5 #  867 Li, Jiexuan         M Holy Cross                7.96  
  6 # 1449 Neglia, Andrew      M Monsignor Fa              8.40