Bishop Loughlin Games

Day 2 - Girls

Licensed to Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex - Site License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         65th Annual Bishop Loughlin Games - 12/15/2018 to 12/16/2018          
                         Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^  6.89  2016        D. Lampkin, Middletown                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2142 Diggs, Talitha        Saucon Valle              7.16q  4 
  2 # 1231 Seaman, Jada          McDonogh Sch              7.23q  3 
  3 #   23 Pittman, Tiffani      Archbishop C              7.36q  5 
  4 #  656 Princz, Lauren        Egg Harbor                7.38q  6 
  5 # 1804 Goffe, Toshel         Paul Robeson              7.39q  1 
  6 #   22 Perrow, Victoria      Archbishop C              7.45q  2 
  7 #  117 White, Brianna        Bishop Lough              7.57q  8  7.565
  8 # 2739 Kistner, Tatianna     William Floy              7.57q 10  7.568
  9 # 1847 Tahbaz, Elanor        Pelham Memor              7.62  15 
 10 # 1481 Rose, Sydney          Mount St. Ma              7.64  13  7.631
 11 # 2773 Ryals, Deja           William Penn              7.64   4  7.635
 12 # 1959 Minus-Vincent, Da     Rancocas Val              7.65   9 
 13 #   85 Smith, Claudine       Atlantic Cit              7.70  11  7.692
 13 # 1808 Marin, Anesia         Paul Robeson              7.70  14  7.692
 15 # 2667 Lewis, Illyana        Valley Strea              7.73  14 
 16 # 2825 Hammond, Janeya       Winslow Town              7.74  11 
 17 # 1797 Bazilia, Qunizel      Paul Robeson              7.75   7  7.746
 18 # 2916 Jackson, Heaven       Young Womens              7.75   3  7.747
 19 #  282 DiCupe', Sierra       Camden Catho              7.76   4  7.752
 20 # 2220 Tang, Amy             St. Anthony'              7.76  12  7.758
 21 # 2609 Reynolds, Hannah      Trinity Hall              7.78   1  7.779
 21 # 2614 Batson, Nisha         Uniondale                 7.78   4  7.779
 23 # 2294 Langdon, Grace        St. John Via              7.79   2  7.782
 24 # 2729 Bullard, Kylasia      William Floy              7.79   8  7.785
 25 #  697 Odeyemi, Kemi         Episcopal Ac              7.84  12 
 26 # 1637 Ignacio, Rylee        Notre Dame A              7.85   5 
 27 # 2797 Taylor, Aja           Wilson                    7.87  14 
 28 #   83 Barksdale, Ky'Ais     Atlantic Cit              7.90  13 
 29 #  101 Cannady, Mikayla      Benedictine               7.91   7 
 30 #  987 Brooks, Alicia        Huntington                7.92   9  7.912
 31 #  144 Huynh, Isabella       Bronx HS of               7.92   5  7.915
 32 # 1673 Williams, Kimmie      Oceanside                 7.92   6  7.920
 33 # 2910 Edwards, Faith        Young Womens              7.93   2  7.922
 34 #  510 Sachs, Olivia         Columbia Gra              7.93   3  7.929
 35 # 2960 Horvath, Mikayla      Central Buck              7.94   5  7.937
 36 # 1937 Bertino, Ta'Shay      Rancocas Val              7.94  10  7.938
 37 # 2216 Sanders, Emily        St. Anthony'              7.95   3 
 38 # 2924 Pierre-Paul, Sabr     Young Womens              7.96   7 
 39 #  159 Dixon, Amira          Brooklyn Tec              7.98   6 
 40 # 2129 Earle, Alexandria     Sacred Heart              8.00   7  7.993
 41 #  115 Salami, Nosimat       Bishop Lough              8.00   3  8.000
 42 # 1363 Keenan, Juliana       Methacton                 8.01   2  8.001
 43 # 2607 Miller, Ryen          Trinity Hall              8.01  11  8.003
 44 # 1027 Morris, Grace         Kent Place                8.01  12  8.006
 45 #  549 Haylock, Chloe        Csihs/McCown              8.03  12 
 46 # 2615 Berrios, Meri         Uniondale                 8.04   2 
 47 # 2067 Spector, Samantha     Roslyn                    8.06   1  8.056
 48 #  759 Grandon, Christin     Gen. Douglas              8.06  13  8.059
 49 # 2925 Rhone, Nevaeh         Young Womens              8.08   9 
 50 # 2466 Cadle, Zoe            Susan Wagner              8.09   9 
 51 # 2199 Flannigan, Julian     St. Anthony'              8.15   4 
 52 # 1667 Parmalee, Kendra      Oceanside                 8.19   7  8.188
 52 #   26 Terrell, Mikaila      Archbishop C              8.19  15  8.188
 54 # 1102 Raith, Juliana        Manalapan                 8.24   6  8.233
 55 # 1835 Lauria, Emma          Pelham Memor              8.24  10  8.237
 56 # 1565 Waeschle, Jordyn      New Providen              8.26  12  8.254
 57 # 1774 Reinsel, Olivia       Padua                     8.26  15  8.260
 58 # 2190 Browne, Cassidy       St. Anthony'              8.29   3  8.284
 59 # 2464 Babalola, Ayisat      Susan Wagner              8.29  15  8.289
 60 # 1951 Holmes, Saniya        Rancocas Val              8.31   6 
 61 # 1756 Hays, Peyton          Padua                     8.35   8 
 62 # 1625 Damico, Ava           Notre Dame A              8.37  14  8.367
 62 #  306 Barnes, Taylor        Cardinal Spe              8.37   5  8.367
 64 # 1021 McAloon, Colleen      Kent Place                8.42  13 
 65 # 1486 Wellington, Sydne     Mount St. Ma              8.43   9 
 66 # 2064 Rowe, Bella           Roslyn                    8.50   8 
 67 #  551 O'Connell, Taryn      Csihs/McCown              8.51  13 
 68 # 2162 Cacace, Kimberly      Smithtown We              8.52   2 
 69 #  754 Della Croce, Fran     Gen. Douglas              8.53   4 
 70 # 3056 Clarke, Kristen       Paul Robeson              8.54   1 
 71 #  605 Hutchinson, Macke     Easton Area               8.61   8 
 72 #  872 Gittens, Kiaya        Holy Trinity              8.62   2 
 73 #  763 Lung, Emily           Gen. Douglas              8.64  10 
 74 #  116 West, Morgan          Bishop Lough              8.72  11 
 75 # 1030 Ralph, Zoe            Kent Place                8.78   1 
 76 #  553 Roberts, Jackie       Csihs/McCown              8.80  11 
 77 # 1931 Ahenkora, Giselle     Rancocas Val              8.81   3 
 78 #  913 Schmitt, Yasemin      HS for Math/              8.83  14 
 79 #   96 Kehinde, Toyosi       Benedictine               8.88   9 
 80 # 2576 Sorrentino, Seren     Tottenville               8.94   8 
 81 #  547 Elsheemy, Mirna       Csihs/McCown              8.97   7 
 82 # 1558 Smith, Sara           New Providen              9.01   3 
 83 # 1652 Torres, Anissa        Notre Dame A              9.02   8 
 84 #  764 McMillan, Jess        Gen. Douglas              9.13  12 
 85 # 1742 Brainard, Lauren      Padua                     9.14  15 
 86 # 1868 Demirovski, Emine     Petrides                  9.20  14 
 87 #  875 Long, Jayda           Holy Trinity              9.35  15 
 88 #  881 Sparagna-McDermot     Holy Trinity              9.45  13 
 89 # 2059 Miller, Sarah         Roslyn                    9.91  12 
 90 # 2056 Lopez, Ingry          Roslyn                   10.21   9 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Meet Records: ^  6.89  2016        D. Lampkin, Middletown                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2142 Diggs, Talitha        Saucon Valle              7.04  
  2 #   22 Perrow, Victoria      Archbishop C              7.10  
  3 # 1231 Seaman, Jada          McDonogh Sch              7.14  
  4 # 1804 Goffe, Toshel         Paul Robeson              7.20  
  5 #  656 Princz, Lauren        Egg Harbor                7.23  
  6 #   23 Pittman, Tiffani      Archbishop C              7.25  
  7 #  117 White, Brianna        Bishop Lough              7.61  
  8 # 2739 Kistner, Tatianna     William Floy              7.65  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 36.8h  1985        G. Harris, Shabazz                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2142 Diggs, Talitha        Saucon Valle             39.84q  2 
  2 # 2830 Perry, Nylah          Winslow Town             41.15q 26 
  3 # 1231 Seaman, Jada          McDonogh Sch             41.27q  5 
  4 #  656 Princz, Lauren        Egg Harbor               41.94q  4 
  5 #  113 Patterson, Janee'     Bishop Lough             42.53q 17 
  6 #  616 Willshaw, Kate        Easton Area              42.75q 24 
  7 # 2825 Hammond, Janeya       Winslow Town             42.97q  9 
  8 #  282 DiCupe', Sierra       Camden Catho             43.11q 25 
  9 # 2537 Canetto, Amelia       Taconic Hill             43.26  18 
 10 # 1063 Aririguzoh, Amy       Lawrencevill             43.42  20 
 11 # 1007 Brown, Kaira          Kent Place               43.46   1 
 12 # 1959 Minus-Vincent, Da     Rancocas Val             43.63   8 
 13 # 2968 Martin, Brooke        Central Buck             43.70  31 
 14 #   10 Bakare, Tahira        Archbishop C             43.71  13 
 15 # 2614 Batson, Nisha         Uniondale                43.85  31 
 16 #   99 Munroe, Selena        Benedictine              43.96  10 
 17 #  601 Corpora, Nina         Easton Area              44.15  28 
 18 # 2418 McCammon, Roche       St. Joseph's             44.46   7 
 19 # 2954 Fox, Katie            Central Buck             44.53  31 
 20 # 3040 Obichere, Chibugo     Valley Stream So         44.54  32 
 21 # 1964 Snowden, Brianna      Rancocas Val             44.58  10 
 22 # 3041 Smith, Lindsey        Valley Stream So         44.60  32 
 23 #  752 Collins, Sam          Gen. Douglas             44.71   6 
 24 # 2969 Martin, Rachel        Central Buck             44.86  32 
 25 # 1854 Lee, Breanna          Penn Wood                44.88  22 
 26 # 1363 Keenan, Juliana       Methacton                44.92   2 
 27 # 2130 Galeano, Melanie      Sacred Heart             44.98  19 
 28 #  520 Orozco, Catalina      Conestoga                45.19  22  45.181
 29 #  746 Salkey, Ariel         Francis Lewi             45.19  11  45.187
 30 #  870 Desouza, Jeanine      Holy Trinity             45.39  28 
 31 # 2636 Richards, Sherees     Uniondale                45.42  12 
 32 # 2492 Turay, Esther         Susan Wagner             45.45  24 
 33 # 2671 Robinson, Jania       Valley Strea             45.58  17 
 34 #  698 Whitaker, Devon       Episcopal Ac             45.65  29 
 35 # 2067 Spector, Samantha     Roslyn                   45.68  20 
 36 # 1961 Primas, Maya          Rancocas Val             45.71  16 
 37 # 2912 Gilbert, Ianna        Young Womens             45.75   4 
 38 # 1637 Ignacio, Rylee        Notre Dame A             45.76  30 
 39 # 2491 Sestito, Francesc     Susan Wagner             45.83   6 
 40 # 2774 Searcy, Jada          William Penn             45.84  27 
 41 # 1837 Massie-Vereker, V     Pelham Memor             45.95   1 
 42 # 1855 McFadden, Kayla       Penn Wood                45.97  25 
 43 # 2916 Jackson, Heaven       Young Womens             46.05   2  46.043
 44 #  308 Francis, Donyah       Cardinal Spe             46.05  28  46.044
 45 # 2722 Bolton, Netani        White Plains             46.05  30  46.047
 46 # 1323 Celestin, Nia         Medgar Evers             46.11  18 
 47 #  510 Sachs, Olivia         Columbia Gra             46.18  32 
 48 # 1027 Morris, Grace         Kent Place               46.23  12 
 49 #  610 Murry, Brianna        Easton Area              46.34  16  46.339
 50 #   83 Barksdale, Ky'Ais     Atlantic Cit             46.34  10  46.340
 51 # 2285 Burke, Amanda         St. John Via             46.37  20 
 52 # 2770 Carroll, Christin     William Penn             46.52   8 
 53 # 3002 Zelinsky, Jillian     Central Buck             46.58  32 
 54 # 2294 Langdon, Grace        St. John Via             46.60  19 
 55 #  735 Curran, Aydia         Francis Lewi             46.66  13 
 56 # 2799 Young, Autumn         Wilson                   46.71  14 
 57 # 1864 Krishnan, Shreya      Pennington S             46.77   1 
 58 # 2773 Ryals, Deja           William Penn             46.83  15  46.828
 59 # 2609 Reynolds, Hannah      Trinity Hall             46.83  26  46.830
 60 # 1565 Waeschle, Jordyn      New Providen             46.84   3 
 61 # 2725 Gelin, Guerdyna       White Plains             46.86  21 
 62 # 2287 Connelly, Kathlee     St. John Via             46.90  25 
 63 #   13 Collins, Kamerin      Archbishop C             46.97  31 
 64 # 2797 Taylor, Aja           Wilson                   47.04  19  47.032
 65 #  115 Salami, Nosimat       Bishop Lough             47.04   5  47.038
 66 # 2795 McEwen, Layla         Wilson                   47.12   9 
 67 # 1658 Jerchower, Maia       Oceanside                47.32  27 
 68 # 2724 Friend, Clara         White Plains             47.35  23 
 69 #  112 Pantoon-Whitehead     Bishop Lough             47.36  18  47.351
 69 # 1901 Ogunfowora, Iniol     Port Richmon             47.36  20  47.351
 71 # 2607 Miller, Ryen          Trinity Hall             47.38   5  47.371
 72 # 2174 Sancilio, Natalie     Smithtown We             47.38  30  47.372
 73 #  164 Guan, Leah            Brooklyn Tec             47.58   8 
 74 # 1625 Damico, Ava           Notre Dame A             47.60  31 
 75 # 1103 Savage, Emily         Manalapan                47.66  15 
 76 # 2221 Tobin, Jessica        St. Anthony'             47.75  13 
 77 #  984 Baron, Colette        Huntington               47.83  21 
 78 #  401 Atolagbe, Tolulop     Clara Barton             48.05   1 
 79 # 2601 Almedia, Olivia       Trinity Hall             48.10  12 
 80 # 2361 Kolsin, Brianna       St. Joseph b             48.13  16 
 81 # 1843 Rivera, Luca          Pelham Memor             48.18  24 
 82 #  883 Williams, Cheriss     Holy Trinity             48.31   1  48.303
 82 # 2909 Diop, Fatou           Young Womens             48.31   8  48.303
 84 #  179 Polisi, Candace       Brooklyn Tec             48.39  21 
 85 #   54 Black, Briella        Archbishop P             48.60  17 
 86 # 1508 Baratta, Natalie      New Dorp                 48.65  18 
 87 # 1486 Wellington, Sydne     Mount St. Ma             48.76  17 
 88 # 1775 Rivell, Maria         Padua                    48.87   4 
 89 #  690 Kinniry, Casey        Episcopal Ac             48.89  27 
 90 # 1554 Otarola, Amy          New Providen             49.07  29 
 91 #  876 Miller, Genesis       Holy Trinity             49.13   7 
 92 # 1891 Jones, Kiaya          Pocono Mount             49.14  21 
 93 # 2210 Paccione, Gabriel     St. Anthony'             49.33   2 
 94 #  766 Nicholich, Emily      Gen. Douglas             49.45  25 
 95 # 1948 Frantz, Katherina     Rancocas Val             49.97  15 
 96 # 2161 Buonaiuto, Julian     Smithtown We             49.99  24 
 97 #  522 Riuli, Allyson        Conestoga                50.01  28 
 98 # 1858 Alito, Julia          Pennington S             50.10  29 
 99 # 2371 Taravello, Lauren     St. Joseph b             50.15   7 
100 #  100 Spearman, Taylor      Benedictine              50.16   6 
101 # 2615 Berrios, Meri         Uniondale                50.17  22 
102 # 2208 O'Mara, Emily         St. Anthony'             50.31  20 
103 #  165 Hamden, Jovannie      Brooklyn Tec             50.47  16 
104 # 1091 Deans, Jessica        Manalapan                50.58  15 
105 # 1364 Marberger, Alexa      Methacton                50.86  27 
106 # 1514 Sparacio, Victori     New Dorp                 50.87  19 
107 #  606 Jones, Jada           Easton Area              50.91   9 
108 #  235 Poole, Madison        Burlington T             51.01  30 
109 # 1675 Wilmer, Melissa       Oceanside                51.05  13 
110 # 3063 Neufeld, Hallie       Oceanside                51.08  33 
111 # 2368 Ryan, Arianna         St. Joseph b             51.09  22  51.085
112 # 2577 Vira, Klaudia         Tottenville              51.09  30  51.090
113 # 1373 Williams, Sabrina     Methacton                51.14  11 
114 # 2298 Loughlin, Katie       St. John Via             51.15  26 
115 #  880 Sciano, Catherine     Holy Trinity             51.25  24 
116 # 1558 Smith, Sara           New Providen             51.28  23 
117 #  694 Moody, Rhyan          Episcopal Ac             51.35  23 
118 #  260 Allison, Kaitlin      Burnt Hills-             51.44  26 
119 #  231 Kane, Christyanna     Burlington T             51.56  21 
120 # 1628 Durkin, Julia         Notre Dame A             51.83   5 
121 # 1704 Harrington, Bridg     Our Lady of              52.07  13 
122 # 1477 Lynch, Reese          Mount St. Ma             52.08  29 
123 # 1756 Hays, Peyton          Padua                    52.09  13 
124 # 1699 Fiori, Lindsay        Our Lady of              52.66  20 
125 # 1473 Donahue, Mackenzi     Mount St. Ma             53.06  26 
126 # 2255 VonWerne, Destiny     St. Francis              53.16  27 
127 #  763 Lung, Emily           Gen. Douglas             53.32  21 
128 # 1896 Foster, Lanisha       Port Richmon             53.66   5 
129 # 1238 Gad, Laila            McKee/Staten             53.92  23 
130 #  229 Hinds, Luisa          Burlington T             54.50  24 
131 # 1353 Chambers, Maci        Methacton                54.55  11 
132 #  815 Leshem, Shirley       George W. He             55.80  12 
133 # 1619 Capani, Luljeta       Notre Dame A             55.98  19 
134 #  101 Cannady, Mikayla      Benedictine              56.09  14 
135 # 1247 Ma, Jialin            McKee/Staten             56.85  11 
136 # 2576 Sorrentino, Seren     Tottenville              56.93  28 
137 # 1025 Miller, Eve           Kent Place               57.29   3 
138 # 3062 Evelyn, Briana        Benedictine              57.77  33 
139 # 1868 Demirovski, Emine     Petrides                 58.04  10 
140 # 1478 Nunez, Nicole         Mount St. Ma             58.23  14 
141 #  309 Guity, Kaitlyn        Cardinal Spe             59.40   7 
142 # 1895 Faye, Aicha           Port Richmon           1:00.16   4 
143 # 2409 Arnold, Jayda         St. Joseph's           1:00.32   8 
144 # 2565 Ognibene, Elaine      Tottenville            1:01.15  15 
145 # 2235 Goolcharan, Arian     St. Francis            1:01.81   9 
146 # 1237 Dong, Tammy           McKee/Staten           1:06.09   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 36.8h  1985        G. Harris, Shabazz                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2142 Diggs, Talitha        Saucon Valle             39.29   2 
  2 #  656 Princz, Lauren        Egg Harbor               40.95   2 
  3 # 1231 Seaman, Jada          McDonogh Sch             41.42   2 
  4 # 2830 Perry, Nylah          Winslow Town             42.83   2 
  5 #  113 Patterson, Janee'     Bishop Lough             42.98   1 
  6 # 2825 Hammond, Janeya       Winslow Town             43.14   1 
  7 #  282 DiCupe', Sierra       Camden Catho             43.76   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 1:30.00  2004        J. Davis, Queen of Peace                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  831 Vanriele, Victori     Governor Liv           1:32.74   1 
        28.960 (28.960)  1:00.996 (32.036)
  2 #  111 Palmer, Adia          Bishop Lough           1:37.04   1 
        29.729 (29.729)  1:02.399 (32.670)
  3 # 1007 Brown, Kaira          Kent Place             1:37.84   1 
        29.445 (29.445)  1:02.088 (32.643)
  4 # 1815 White, Lailah         Paul Robeson           1:38.60   2 
        30.087 (30.087)  1:03.533 (33.446)  1:38.595 (35.062)
  5 # 1856 Moore, Elicia         Penn Wood              1:38.89   2 
        29.835 (29.835)  1:03.239 (33.404)  1:38.890 (35.651)
  6 # 2727 Miller, Farrah        White Plains           1:39.73   2 
        30.211 (30.211)  1:03.806 (33.595)  1:39.724 (35.918)
  7 # 1831 Dodge, Claudia        Pelham Memor           1:39.81   2 
        33.128 (33.128)  1:05.800 (32.672)  1:39.807 (34.007)
  8 # 3039 Martin, De Anna       Valley Stream So       1:39.88   4 
        32.073 (32.073)  1:07.246 (35.173)  1:39.879 (32.633)
  9 #  698 Whitaker, Devon       Episcopal Ac           1:42.89   5 
        31.346 (31.346)  1:06.682 (35.336)  1:42.886 (36.204)
 10 # 1632 Garcia, Sofia         Notre Dame A           1:43.03   3 
        31.982 (31.982)  1:08.624 (36.642)  1:43.022 (34.398)
 11 # 2483 Morrongiello, Vic     Susan Wagner           1:43.23   3 
        31.233 (31.233)  1:07.032 (35.799)  1:43.221 (36.189)
 12 # 1875 Parker, Cathleen      Pingry                 1:43.43   4 
        32.956 (32.956)  1:08.955 (35.999)  1:43.422 (34.467)
 13 #  523 Twomey, Anna          Conestoga              1:44.27   4 
        31.882 (31.882)  1:08.006 (36.124)  1:44.264 (36.258)
 14 # 2165 Eng, Catherine        Smithtown We           1:44.28   4 
        32.595 (32.595)  1:08.294 (35.699)  1:44.278 (35.984)
 15 # 2537 Canetto, Amelia       Taconic Hill           1:44.65   1 
        31.223 (31.223)  1:07.106 (35.883)
 16 # 2827 Hood, Nicole          Winslow Town           1:45.93   6 
        33.653 (33.653)  1:08.507 (34.854)  1:45.926 (37.419)
 17 # 2184 Wood, Rebecca         Smithtown We           1:45.96   8 
        33.544 (33.544)  1:09.668 (36.124)  1:45.951 (36.283)
 18 # 1960 Nuss, Shauna          Rancocas Val           1:46.20   3 
        32.298 (32.298)  1:08.858 (36.560)  1:46.193 (37.335)
 19 #   10 Bakare, Tahira        Archbishop C           1:46.70   4 
        31.916 (31.916)  1:07.830 (35.914)  1:46.699 (38.869)
 20 # 2421 Soumaoro, Kadija      St. Joseph's           1:47.61   2 
        30.952 (30.952)  1:06.237 (35.285)  1:47.606 (41.369)
 21 #  689 Jorgensen, Caitli     Episcopal Ac           1:48.37   5 
        34.015 (34.015)  1:10.391 (36.376)  1:48.368 (37.977)
 22 # 2675 Deleon, Isabella      W. Tresper C           1:48.51   6 
        33.839 (33.839)  1:10.685 (36.846)  1:48.510 (37.825)
 23 # 1239 Gao, Kai Tong         McKee/Staten           1:48.53   6 
        34.497 (34.497)  1:10.821 (36.324)  1:48.526 (37.705)
 24 #  693 McEntee, Jill         Episcopal Ac           1:48.72   8 
        32.928 (32.928)  1:10.761 (37.833)  1:48.720 (37.959)
 25 # 1095 Glumova, Alena        Manalapan              1:48.93   7 
        34.815 (34.815)  1:13.422 (38.607)  1:48.928 (35.506)
 26 # 2603 Feiler, Morgan        Trinity Hall           1:49.28   6 
        33.477 (33.477)  1:09.748 (36.271)  1:49.278 (39.530)
 27 # 2418 McCammon, Roche       St. Joseph's           1:49.71   3 
        32.879 (32.879)  1:09.887 (37.008)  1:49.709 (39.822)
 28 # 2831 Rouse, Rayven         Winslow Town           1:49.87   7 
        34.480 (34.480)  1:12.163 (37.683)  1:49.864 (37.701)
 29 # 2945 Derstine, Ella        Central Buck           1:50.02  11 
        32.473 (32.473)  1:09.515 (37.042)  1:50.015 (40.500)
 30 #  517 Brake, Olivia         Conestoga              1:50.14   5 
        33.018 (33.018)  1:10.661 (37.643)  1:50.135 (39.474)
 31 # 3044 Henry, Erin           Columbia Gra           1:50.61   8 
        34.411 (34.411)  1:12.796 (38.385)  1:50.609 (37.813)
 32 # 1133 Kapper, Angelina      Manhasset              1:50.96   8 
        32.379 (32.379)  1:09.423 (37.044)  1:50.952 (41.529)
 33 # 2361 Kolsin, Brianna       St. Joseph b           1:51.05   6 
        34.200 (34.200)  1:11.825 (37.625)  1:51.047 (39.222)
 34 # 2358 Guglielmo, Megan      St. Joseph b           1:51.33   5 
        34.096 (34.096)  1:11.785 (37.689)  1:51.326 (39.541)
 35 # 2829 Morrison, Alexand     Winslow Town           1:51.63   6 
        33.852 (33.852)  1:10.404 (36.552)  1:51.623 (41.219)
 36 # 2538 Howard, Clare         Taconic Hill           1:52.90   3 
        34.047 (34.047)  1:13.181 (39.134)  1:52.896 (39.715)
 37 # 2726 Johnson, Taylor       White Plains           1:53.00   7 
        34.697 (34.697)  1:14.158 (39.461)  1:52.997 (38.839)
 38 #  614 Reed, Courtney        Easton Area            1:53.57   8 
        34.223 (34.223)  1:12.464 (38.241)  1:53.563 (41.099)
 39 # 2912 Gilbert, Ianna        Young Womens           1:53.62   9 
        30.857 (30.857)  1:08.262 (37.405)  1:53.614 (45.352)
 40 #  955 Manzueta, Katheri     HS of Teleco           1:53.84   8 
        33.707 (33.707)  1:12.556 (38.849)  1:53.839 (41.283)
 41 #  141 Castro, Daniela       Bronx HS of            1:54.22   8 
        34.725 (34.725)  1:13.670 (38.945)  1:54.213 (40.543)
 42 #   98 Mosely, Nina          Benedictine            1:54.41   5 
        32.881 (32.881)  1:10.304 (37.423)  1:54.402 (44.098)
 43 # 1765 Krienen, Celie        Padua                  1:54.73  12 
        36.100 (36.100)  1:14.207 (38.107)  1:54.729 (40.522)
 44 # 2167 Fitting, Michelle     Smithtown We           1:54.88   9 
        37.132 (37.132)  1:15.561 (38.429)  1:54.871 (39.310)
 45 # 1555 Rapuano, Madison      New Providen           1:55.01   9 
        36.314 (36.314)  1:14.720 (38.406)  1:55.004 (40.284)
 46 #  146 Roy, Diyarhi          Bronx HS of            1:55.05   8  1:55.044
        35.067 (35.067)  1:14.033 (38.966)  1:55.044 (41.011)
 46 # 2206 McPharlin, Kather     St. Anthony'           1:55.05   8  1:55.044
       1:55.044 (1:55.044)
 48 # 2488 Penza, Kayla          Susan Wagner           1:55.29   5 
        32.741 (32.741)  1:11.877 (39.136)  1:55.282 (43.405)
 49 # 2231 Duffy, Elena          St. Francis            1:55.38   7 
        34.896 (34.896)  1:13.774 (38.878)  1:55.374 (41.600)
 50 # 1617 Barnes, Nykoya        Notre Dame A           1:55.50   4  1:55.491
        32.616 (32.616)  1:10.677 (38.061)  1:55.491 (44.814)
 51 # 2211 Pares, Alexis         St. Anthony'           1:55.50   8  1:55.497
        35.320 (35.320)  1:15.513 (40.193)  1:55.497 (39.984)
 52 # 1233 Amaratunga, Shaky     McKee/Staten           1:55.66   8 
        37.528 (37.528)  1:13.916 (36.388)  1:55.656 (41.740)
 53 # 2175 Simco, Amanda         Smithtown We           1:55.80  10 
        33.691 (33.691)  1:12.946 (39.255)  1:55.797 (42.851)
 54 # 1848 Ventura, Cassie       Pelham Memor           1:56.04   7  1:56.031
        35.056 (35.056)  1:14.086 (39.030)  1:56.031 (41.945)
 55 # 1087 Adler, Katherine      Manalapan              1:56.04   7  1:56.037
        36.744 (36.744)  1:16.436 (39.692)  1:56.037 (39.601)
 56 # 1256 Zhu, Karen            McKee/Staten           1:56.41   9 
        36.049 (36.049)  1:13.682 (37.633)  1:56.403 (42.721)
 57 #  728 Parker, Kayla         Fiorello H.            1:56.42   7 
        35.489 (35.489)  1:14.587 (39.098)  1:56.413 (41.826)
 58 # 1539 Fusco, Nicole         New Providen           1:56.67   7 
        36.431 (36.431)  1:17.738 (41.307)  1:56.666 (38.928)
 59 # 1894 Dudley, Kayla         Port Richmon           1:57.08   7 
        35.314 (35.314)  1:14.772 (39.458)  1:57.078 (42.306)
 60 # 1715 Young, Anna           Our Lady of            1:57.09  11 
        38.606 (38.606)  1:18.436 (39.830)  1:57.086 (38.650)
 61 #  321 Tolbert, Giovanna     Cardinal Spe           1:57.44   6 
        33.566 (33.566)  1:11.439 (37.873)  1:57.437 (45.998)
 62 #  726 McNeill, Madelein     Fiorello H.            1:58.07   7 
        35.995 (35.995)  1:15.358 (39.363)  1:58.070 (42.712)
 63 # 2732 Desire, Grace         William Floy           1:58.91  10 
        34.234 (34.234)  1:14.139 (39.905)  1:58.905 (44.766)
 64 #   97 Merced, Deborah       Benedictine            1:59.13   3 
        32.842 (32.842)  1:12.251 (39.409)  1:59.126 (46.875)
 65 # 1864 Krishnan, Shreya      Pennington S           1:59.52   4 
        33.669 (33.669)  1:13.114 (39.445)  1:59.514 (46.400)
 66 # 2551 Fiumefreddo, Jenn     Tottenville            2:00.73   9 
        37.376 (37.376)  1:19.091 (41.715)  2:00.726 (41.635)
 67 # 2911 Estime, Noldy         Young Womens           2:00.98   9 
        34.881 (34.881)  1:15.597 (40.716)  2:00.972 (45.375)
 68 # 1768 Lutz, Maxine          Padua                  2:01.33  12 
        41.210 (41.210)  1:21.919 (40.709)  2:01.329 (39.410)
 69 # 2472 Ehrhardt, Gabriel     Susan Wagner           2:01.37   5 
        33.637 (33.637)  1:15.162 (41.525)  2:01.361 (46.199)
 70 # 2360 Improta, Madison      St. Joseph b           2:02.30   9 
        37.174 (37.174)  1:19.378 (42.204)  2:02.292 (42.914)
 71 # 1017 Goodwin, Madison      Kent Place             2:02.54  11 
        37.603 (37.603)  1:20.102 (42.499)  2:02.535 (42.433)
 72 # 2833 Toliver, Lauren       Winslow Town           2:02.56  10 
        34.558 (34.558)  1:17.299 (42.741)  2:02.557 (45.258)
 73 #  234 Parisi, Arianna       Burlington T           2:03.15  12 
        41.013 (41.013)  1:21.672 (40.659)  2:03.149 (41.477)
 74 #  225 Beavers, Corinne      Burlington T           2:03.36  11 
        39.000 (39.000)  1:20.511 (41.511)  2:03.352 (42.841)
 75 # 2467 Chapan, Haley         Susan Wagner           2:03.46   6 
        34.560 (34.560)  1:14.615 (40.055)  2:03.455 (48.840)
 76 # 2542 Amodeo, Nicole        Tottenville            2:03.70  10 
        35.703 (35.703)  1:19.601 (43.898)  2:03.696 (44.095)
 77 # 1635 Holland, Melissa      Notre Dame A           2:04.07  10 
        36.286 (36.286)  1:19.013 (42.727)  2:04.062 (45.049)
 78 # 1477 Lynch, Reese          Mount St. Ma           2:04.39  11 
        36.772 (36.772)  1:20.154 (43.382)  2:04.383 (44.229)
 79 #  815 Leshem, Shirley       George W. He           2:06.27  11 
        39.064 (39.064)  1:21.234 (42.170)  2:06.265 (45.031)
 80 # 2744 Reilly, Kailey        William Floy           2:07.94   9 
        37.207 (37.207)  1:20.003 (42.796)  2:07.932 (47.929)
 81 # 1786 Tyndall, Katherin     Padua                  2:08.32  12 
        42.840 (42.840)  1:25.675 (42.835)  2:08.317 (42.642)
 82 # 2909 Diop, Fatou           Young Womens           2:10.09  10 
        33.946 (33.946)  1:18.225 (44.279)  2:10.090 (51.865)
 83 #  407 Paul-Odionhin, Be     Clara Barton           2:12.55  12 
        38.609 (38.609)  1:22.110 (43.501)  2:12.541 (50.431)
 84 #  883 Williams, Cheriss     Holy Trinity           2:14.30  10 
        38.264 (38.264)  1:24.849 (46.585)  2:14.298 (49.449)
 85 # 1747 Corrigan, Hannah      Padua                  2:16.78  12 
        42.438 (42.438)  1:28.511 (46.073)  2:16.772 (48.261)
 86 # 2225 Andrada, Graciela     St. Francis            2:18.07  12 
        43.187 (43.187)  1:30.581 (47.394)  2:18.067 (47.486)
 87 #  231 Kane, Christyanna     Burlington T           2:19.12  11 
        41.907 (41.907)  1:30.833 (48.926)  2:19.114 (48.281)
 88 #  229 Hinds, Luisa          Burlington T           2:19.16  11 
        41.891 (41.891)  1:30.855 (48.964)  2:19.153 (48.298)
 89 #  824 Rivas, Gabby          George W. He           2:21.99  11 
        43.002 (43.002)  1:30.403 (47.401)  2:21.985 (51.582)
 90 #  756 Gately, Gabrielle     Gen. Douglas           2:23.08  12 
        44.168 (44.168)  1:32.765 (48.597)  2:23.078 (50.313)
 91 # 2786 Blanco, Kelly         Wilson                 2:25.30  10 
           35.071 (35.071)          1:23.323 (48.252)        2:25.293 (1:01.970)
 92 # 2254 Viola, Daniela        St. Francis            2:25.33  12 
        43.573 (43.573)  1:32.826 (49.253)  2:25.328 (52.502)
 93 # 2677 Fanfan, Kaylei        W. Tresper C           2:30.92  12 
       1:34.759 (1:34.759)          2:30.920 (56.161)
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 2:47.85  2007        C. Price, Easton Area                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3039 Martin, De Anna       Valley Stream So       2:57.13   1 
        33.496 (33.496)  1:09.431 (35.935)  1:46.446 (37.015)  2:23.334 (36.888)
      2:57.123 (33.789)
  2 #  266 Graham, Rory          Burnt Hills-           2:57.41   1 
        33.403 (33.403)  1:09.104 (35.701)  1:46.116 (37.012)  2:23.002 (36.886)
      2:57.408 (34.406)
  3 # 1073 Terrasson, Margau     Lawrencevill           3:02.51   1 
        34.547 (34.547)  1:11.771 (37.224)  1:50.991 (39.220)  2:28.097 (37.106)
      3:02.510 (34.413)
  4 # 1623 Comerford, Giavan     Notre Dame A           3:03.86   1 
        34.063 (34.063)  1:10.621 (36.558)  1:47.151 (36.530)  2:24.649 (37.498)
      3:03.856 (39.207)
  5 # 1250 Williams, Cassidy     McKee/Staten           3:08.54   1 
        35.370 (35.370)  1:11.507 (36.137)  1:49.733 (38.226)  2:29.516 (39.783)
      3:08.539 (39.023)
  6 # 1759 Holowka, Jackie       Padua                  3:14.29   1 
        34.197 (34.197)  1:12.097 (37.900)  1:52.361 (40.264)  2:35.384 (43.023)
      3:14.282 (38.898)
  7 #  166 Huynh, Christy        Brooklyn Tec           3:14.36   3 
        35.772 (35.772)  1:13.467 (37.695)  1:53.569 (40.102)  2:33.887 (40.318)
      3:14.359 (40.472)
  8 # 2200 Furman, Jennifer      St. Anthony'           3:14.43   2 
        37.359 (37.359)  1:17.260 (39.901)  1:57.980 (40.720)  2:38.506 (40.526)
      3:14.423 (35.917)
  9 #  689 Jorgensen, Caitli     Episcopal Ac           3:16.18   2 
           38.142 (38.142)             38.428 (0.286)          1:18.357 (39.929)
         1:58.823 (40.466)        3:16.175 (1:17.352)
 10 # 2229 Cinquemani, Chiar     St. Francis            3:17.45   3 
        37.758 (37.758)  1:15.660 (37.902)  1:55.229 (39.569)  2:36.526 (41.297)
      3:17.449 (40.923)
 11 # 1067 King, Carolyn         Lawrencevill           3:18.28   2 
        36.412 (36.412)  1:17.635 (41.223)  2:00.085 (42.450)  2:40.821 (40.736)
      3:18.276 (37.455)
 12 # 1129 Caamano, Angeline     Manhasset              3:20.20   1 
        33.882 (33.882)  1:10.585 (36.703)  1:51.908 (41.323)  2:35.696 (43.788)
      3:20.197 (44.501)
 13 #  998 Rivas, Keily          Huntington             3:20.64   2 
        38.468 (38.468)  1:18.766 (40.298)  2:00.048 (41.282)  2:41.427 (41.379)
      3:20.637 (39.210)
 14 # 1132 Ginsburg, Sydney      Manhasset              3:21.43   3 
        38.184 (38.184)  1:17.892 (39.708)  1:58.877 (40.985)  2:41.296 (42.419)
      3:21.428 (40.132)
 15 #  176 Obadia, Astrid        Brooklyn Tec           3:22.03   4 
        39.837 (39.837)  1:20.754 (40.917)  2:02.921 (42.167)  2:44.899 (41.978)
      3:22.021 (37.122)
 16 # 1661 King, Sera            Oceanside              3:23.19   2 
        38.481 (38.481)  1:19.442 (40.961)  2:01.645 (42.203)  2:44.252 (42.607)
      3:23.181 (38.929)
 17 # 1474 Fame, Juliana         Mount St. Ma           3:23.64   1 
        33.764 (33.764)  1:10.542 (36.778)  1:52.052 (41.510)  2:37.383 (45.331)
      3:23.635 (46.252)
 18 # 1136 Mantis, Chloe         Manhasset              3:23.73   4 
        37.850 (37.850)  1:19.729 (41.879)  2:01.782 (42.053)  2:43.584 (41.802)
      3:23.721 (40.137)
 19 #  693 McEntee, Jill         Episcopal Ac           3:24.83   3 
        34.847 (34.847)  1:15.298 (40.451)  1:58.892 (43.594)  2:43.441 (44.549)
      3:24.826 (41.385)
 20 # 1782 Smith, Moira          Padua                  3:25.17   3 
        38.353 (38.353)  1:19.692 (41.339)  2:02.220 (42.528)  2:45.587 (43.367)
      3:25.167 (39.580)
 21 # 1331 Mitchell, Klarke      Medgar Evers           3:27.15   4 
        36.602 (36.602)  1:16.107 (39.505)  1:58.862 (42.755)  2:44.747 (45.885)
      3:27.142 (42.395)
 22 # 1816 Wilson, Zaida         Paul Robeson           3:27.54   2 
        37.977 (37.977)  1:19.855 (41.878)  2:02.956 (43.101)  2:47.728 (44.772)
      3:27.538 (39.810)
 23 #  264 Cataldo, Amelia       Burnt Hills-           3:28.31   2 
        37.638 (37.638)  1:18.663 (41.025)  2:02.570 (43.907)  2:47.055 (44.485)
      3:28.309 (41.254)
 24 # 2359 Iannici, Arianna      St. Joseph b           3:28.32   3 
        36.129 (36.129)  1:17.077 (40.948)  2:00.963 (43.886)  2:46.612 (45.649)
      3:28.315 (41.703)
 25 # 2733 Desire, Naomi         William Floy           3:29.08   5 
        38.022 (38.022)  1:19.615 (41.593)  2:04.226 (44.611)  2:48.230 (44.004)
      3:29.077 (40.847)
 26 # 2484 Nowak, Kaia           Susan Wagner           3:30.07   3 
        36.385 (36.385)  1:15.730 (39.345)  1:58.536 (42.806)  2:45.495 (46.959)
      3:30.064 (44.569)
 27 #  725 Logan-Sankey, Fio     Fiorello H.            3:30.92   2 
        37.873 (37.873)  1:17.805 (39.932)  2:01.258 (43.453)  2:47.321 (46.063)
      3:30.915 (43.594)
 28 # 1186 McPartland, Zara      Mary Louis A           3:31.37   4 
        37.491 (37.491)  1:21.422 (43.931)  2:06.473 (45.051)  2:51.153 (44.680)
      3:31.361 (40.208)
 29 #  742 Lin, Mia              Francis Lewi           3:32.27   2 
        35.068 (35.068)  1:17.095 (42.027)  2:01.861 (44.766)  2:47.509 (45.648)
      3:32.267 (44.758)
 30 #  603 Emin, Sophie          Easton Area            3:32.38   3 
       1:08.872 (1:08.872)          1:53.738 (44.866)          2:44.532 (50.794)
         3:32.373 (47.841)
 31 #  493 Blank, Lucy           Columbia Gra           3:33.14   7 
        37.456 (37.456)  1:19.538 (42.082)  2:04.690 (45.152)  2:50.827 (46.137)
      3:33.139 (42.312)
 32 # 2719 Ustick, Amanda        Wheatley Sch           3:33.53   4 
        39.502 (39.502)  1:21.537 (42.035)  2:05.992 (44.455)  2:50.812 (44.820)
      3:33.521 (42.709)
 33 # 2470 Corey, Patricia       Susan Wagner           3:34.00   2 
        37.536 (37.536)  1:21.551 (44.015)  2:07.860 (46.309)  2:52.776 (44.916)
      3:33.994 (41.218)
 34 # 1548 Lamanna, Erin         New Providen           3:34.19   5 
        41.292 (41.292)  1:24.432 (43.140)  2:09.473 (45.041)  2:54.497 (45.024)
      3:34.188 (39.691)
 35 # 2682 Romero, Karina        W. Tresper C           3:35.48   4 
        40.080 (40.080)  1:21.902 (41.822)  2:06.830 (44.928)  2:52.070 (45.240)
      3:35.474 (43.404)
 36 # 1182 Lunny, Catherine      Mary Louis A           3:35.71   4 
        37.564 (37.564)  1:19.430 (41.866)  2:04.578 (45.148)  2:51.527 (46.949)
      3:35.702 (44.175)
 37 # 2160 Berner, Caroline      Smithtown We           3:35.73   4 
        40.270 (40.270)  1:22.631 (42.361)  2:09.043 (46.412)  2:55.454 (46.411)
      3:35.723 (40.269)
 38 #  758 Gillespie, Mariea     Gen. Douglas           3:36.21   5 
        38.504 (38.504)  1:22.687 (44.183)  2:07.373 (44.686)  2:52.659 (45.286)
      3:36.210 (43.551)
 39 #  284 Powers, Kimberly      Camden Catho           3:36.54   1 
        36.465 (36.465)  1:16.745 (40.280)  2:01.907 (45.162)  2:49.867 (47.960)
      3:36.540 (46.673)
 40 # 2362 Lafferty, Kayla       St. Joseph b           3:36.58   3 
        38.965 (38.965)  1:20.051 (41.086)  2:03.513 (43.462)  2:50.028 (46.515)
      3:36.571 (46.543)
 41 # 2688 Venegas, Juliana      W. Tresper C           3:37.18   3 
        39.972 (39.972)  1:22.929 (42.957)  2:09.427 (46.498)  2:54.417 (44.990)
      3:37.171 (42.754)
 42 # 2173 Pirro, Elena          Smithtown We           3:37.48   6 
        40.494 (40.494)  1:24.080 (43.586)  2:09.467 (45.387)  2:55.413 (45.946)
      3:37.476 (42.063)
 43 #  730 Simon, Megan          Fiorello H.            3:38.56   5 
        39.870 (39.870)  1:23.117 (43.247)  2:07.803 (44.686)  2:54.037 (46.234)
      3:38.553 (44.516)
 44 # 2226 Barnave, Mikayla      St. Francis            3:38.97   5 
        39.554 (39.554)  1:22.090 (42.536)  2:07.777 (45.687)  2:54.090 (46.313)
      3:38.964 (44.874)
 45 # 1244 Li, Elaine            McKee/Staten           3:39.09   5 
        41.130 (41.130)  1:24.175 (43.045)  2:09.013 (44.838)  2:54.560 (45.547)
      3:39.081 (44.521)
 46 #  225 Beavers, Corinne      Burlington T           3:39.15   5 
        40.493 (40.493)  1:23.479 (42.986)  2:09.221 (45.742)  2:55.100 (45.879)
      3:39.146 (44.046)
 47 # 2481 Lamberti, Samanth     Susan Wagner           3:39.28   6 
        39.725 (39.725)  1:23.912 (44.187)  2:10.160 (46.248)  2:55.866 (45.706)
      3:39.278 (43.412)
 48 # 2168 Forte-Joyles, Kai     Smithtown We           3:39.39   6 
        40.233 (40.233)  1:23.943 (43.710)  2:09.416 (45.473)  2:55.688 (46.272)
      3:39.385 (43.697)
 49 #  234 Parisi, Arianna       Burlington T           3:39.90   5 
        40.855 (40.855)  1:23.856 (43.001)  2:09.502 (45.646)  2:55.492 (45.990)
      3:39.898 (44.406)
 50 #  140 Berger, Ruby          Bronx HS of            3:40.67   4 
        40.858 (40.858)  1:23.293 (42.435)  2:10.033 (46.740)  2:56.840 (46.807)
      3:40.668 (43.828)
 51 # 2684 Shastri, Shivani      W. Tresper C           3:40.81   5 
           43.053 (43.053)          1:33.208 (50.155)        2:34.545 (1:01.337)
       3:40.808 (1:06.263)           3:40.824 (0.016)
 52 # 2354 Anderson, Nichole     St. Joseph b           3:41.04   3 
        36.844 (36.844)  1:20.123 (43.279)  2:05.629 (45.506)  2:54.127 (48.498)
      3:41.038 (46.911)
 53 # 1752 Flanagan, Riley       Padua                  3:42.17   6 
        41.325 (41.325)  1:24.872 (43.547)  2:12.247 (47.375)  3:01.551 (49.304)
      3:42.163 (40.612)
 54 #  737 Guevara, Karla        Francis Lewi           3:42.18   5 
        38.801 (38.801)  1:22.919 (44.118)  2:08.916 (45.997)  2:56.328 (47.412)
      3:42.171 (45.843)
 55 # 2207 Noble, Aidan          St. Anthony'           3:42.36   7 
        40.015 (40.015)  1:24.385 (44.370)  2:10.224 (45.839)  2:58.040 (47.816)
      3:42.352 (44.312)
 56 #  727 Nieves, Carol         Fiorello H.            3:43.07   3 
        38.406 (38.406)  1:21.217 (42.811)  2:07.740 (46.523)  2:56.100 (48.360)
      3:43.067 (46.967)
 57 # 1708 Murphy, Ava           Our Lady of            3:44.28   4 
        41.996 (41.996)  1:25.361 (43.365)  2:11.067 (45.706)  2:57.795 (46.728)
      3:44.275 (46.480)
 58 # 1695 Callinan, Jacquel     Our Lady of            3:44.58   5 
        41.871 (41.871)  1:25.251 (43.380)  2:10.406 (45.155)  2:57.498 (47.092)
      3:44.572 (47.074)
 59 # 2911 Estime, Noldy         Young Womens           3:45.68   6 
        39.270 (39.270)  1:23.678 (44.408)  2:11.976 (48.298)  3:03.076 (51.100)
      3:45.679 (42.603)
 60 # 2053 Goodstadt, Brynn      Roslyn                 3:45.98   7 
        42.665 (42.665)  1:29.741 (47.076)  2:17.456 (47.715)  3:04.036 (46.580)
      3:45.972 (41.936)
 61 #  769 Puriujejananon, J     Gen. Douglas           3:46.14   6 
        38.540 (38.540)  1:22.356 (43.816)  2:11.228 (48.872)  3:00.957 (49.729)
      3:46.135 (45.178)
 62 #  757 Gattus, Jenn          Gen. Douglas           3:46.47   6 
        41.882 (41.882)  1:26.120 (44.238)  2:10.952 (44.832)  2:59.048 (48.096)
      3:46.468 (47.420)
 63 # 2197 Eckhoff, Ashley       St. Anthony'           3:47.89   6 
        40.518 (40.518)  1:24.512 (43.994)  2:11.852 (47.340)  3:01.741 (49.889)
      3:47.884 (46.143)
 64 # 1330 Lewis, Samiya         Medgar Evers           3:48.16   4 
        38.003 (38.003)  1:22.405 (44.402)  2:10.508 (48.103)  2:59.644 (49.136)
      3:48.156 (48.512)
 65 # 2479 Kapkayeva, sabina     Susan Wagner           3:48.31   6 
        39.864 (39.864)  1:24.157 (44.293)  2:11.461 (47.304)  3:01.443 (49.982)
      3:48.301 (46.858)
 66 # 2181 Treglia, Danielle     Smithtown We           3:49.85   7 
        42.863 (42.863)  1:29.409 (46.546)  2:17.898 (48.489)  3:06.592 (48.694)
      3:49.847 (43.255)
 67 # 1665 Pagano, Madison       Oceanside              3:53.75   7 
        44.268 (44.268)  1:31.664 (47.396)  2:19.813 (48.149)  3:07.914 (48.101)
      3:53.742 (45.828)
 68 # 1757 Herb, Cristina        Padua                  3:54.62   7 
        43.507 (43.507)  1:31.201 (47.694)  2:21.717 (50.516)  3:11.514 (49.797)
      3:54.618 (43.104)
 69 # 1666 Palmieri, Christi     Oceanside              3:56.39   5 
        43.965 (43.965)  1:31.760 (47.795)  2:20.404 (48.644)  3:09.051 (48.647)
      3:56.382 (47.331)
 70 # 2913 Giron, Karla          Young Womens           4:04.83   7 
           44.808 (44.808)          1:32.049 (47.241)          2:21.276 (49.227)
       4:04.828 (1:43.552)
 71 # 1372 Tobin, Sydney         Methacton              4:06.11   7 
        43.323 (43.323)  1:30.711 (47.388)  2:22.050 (51.339)  3:14.338 (52.288)
      4:06.108 (51.770)
 72 # 2923 Ocelotl, Uciel        Young Womens           4:10.90   6 
        39.555 (39.555)  1:24.328 (44.773)  2:15.011 (50.683)  3:11.291 (56.280)
      4:10.898 (59.607)
 73 # 2631 Mathis, Kesi          Uniondale              4:19.09   7 
        42.946 (42.946)  1:33.610 (50.664)  2:30.464 (56.854)  3:29.933 (59.469)
      4:19.084 (49.151)
 74 # 1946 Delany, Laura         Rancocas Val           4:19.46   7 
        44.436 (44.436)  1:34.572 (50.136)  2:29.966 (55.394)  3:27.090 (57.124)
      4:19.454 (52.364)
 75 # 2061 Nassim, Gabrielle     Roslyn                 4:21.13   7 
        44.846 (44.846)  1:36.020 (51.174)  2:33.028 (57.008)  3:30.335 (57.307)
      4:21.129 (50.794)
 76 # 2050 Furci, Monica         Roslyn                 4:21.46   7 
        44.624 (44.624)  1:35.002 (50.378)  2:33.113 (58.111)  3:30.356 (57.243)
      4:21.454 (51.098)
 -- #  609 Mazzella-DiBosco,     Easton Area                 DQ   2  Break line infractio
        34.547 (34.547)  1:11.522 (36.975)  1:52.098 (40.576)  2:34.884 (42.786)
      3:15.204 (40.320)
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 4:50.53  2014        M. Sheva, Penn Ridge                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1669 Scaglione, Andria     Oceanside              5:16.03   1 
        40.768 (40.768)  1:18.757 (37.989)  1:56.910 (38.153)  2:36.127 (39.217)
      3:15.947 (39.820)  3:55.827 (39.880)  4:35.825 (39.998)  5:16.026 (40.201)
  2 #  983 Vidal, Corina         Hudson, Henr           5:16.19   1 
        40.928 (40.928)  1:18.920 (37.992)  1:57.311 (38.391)  2:38.419 (41.108)
      3:18.920 (40.501)  3:59.029 (40.109)  4:39.465 (40.436)  5:16.188 (36.723)
  3 # 1745 Cleary, Anna          Padua                  5:18.41   1 
        41.718 (41.718)  1:19.599 (37.881)  1:58.388 (38.789)  2:38.204 (39.816)
      3:18.564 (40.360)  3:59.459 (40.895)  4:39.774 (40.315)  5:18.401 (38.627)
  4 # 2938 Brophy, Mckenna       Central Buck           5:21.98   1 
        41.425 (41.425)  1:19.836 (38.411)  1:58.065 (38.229)  2:38.692 (40.627)
      3:19.122 (40.430)  4:00.625 (41.503)  4:41.727 (41.102)  5:21.980 (40.253)
  5 # 1766 Lenoir, Alicia        Padua                  5:25.21   2 
        42.475 (42.475)  1:22.663 (40.188)  2:03.952 (41.289)  2:46.122 (42.170)
      3:26.464 (40.342)  4:08.554 (42.090)  4:49.014 (40.460)  5:25.203 (36.189)
  6 # 1754 Hally, Katie          Padua                  5:25.63   1 
        41.857 (41.857)  1:19.820 (37.963)  1:58.959 (39.139)  2:39.636 (40.677)
      3:20.328 (40.692)  4:02.850 (42.522)  4:45.186 (42.336)  5:25.629 (40.443)
  7 #  262 Berg, Emily           Burnt Hills-           5:26.37   2 
        40.568 (40.568)  1:21.508 (40.940)  2:03.360 (41.852)  2:45.708 (42.348)
      3:26.663 (40.955)  4:08.806 (42.143)  4:49.271 (40.465)  5:26.367 (37.096)
  8 # 2314 Wojtowicz, Olivia     St. John Via           5:29.51   1 
        41.269 (41.269)  1:19.297 (38.028)  1:57.734 (38.437)  2:38.745 (41.011)
      3:20.493 (41.748)  4:03.732 (43.239)  4:47.176 (43.444)  5:29.507 (42.331)
  9 # 1031 Stanton, Maggie       Kent Place             5:31.04   3 
        39.657 (39.657)  1:22.254 (42.597)  2:05.434 (43.180)  2:48.493 (43.059)
      3:31.564 (43.071)  4:14.424 (42.860)  4:54.838 (40.414)  5:31.040 (36.202)
 10 # 1020 Lorsbach, Miranda     Kent Place             5:31.92   3 
        38.792 (38.792)  1:20.909 (42.117)  2:03.413 (42.504)  2:45.996 (42.583)
      3:28.437 (42.441)  4:11.094 (42.657)  4:54.041 (42.947)  5:31.916 (37.875)
 11 # 2934 Billingsley, Came     Central Buck           5:33.47   3 
        39.101 (39.101)  1:21.122 (42.021)  2:03.170 (42.048)  2:45.784 (42.614)
      3:28.327 (42.543)  4:11.025 (42.698)  4:53.904 (42.879)  5:33.469 (39.565)
 12 # 1722 Wold, Sylvan          Packer Colle           5:35.44   1 
        42.601 (42.601)  1:22.945 (40.344)  2:03.926 (40.981)  2:46.504 (42.578)
      3:30.074 (43.570)  4:13.785 (43.711)  4:56.174 (42.389)  5:35.438 (39.264)
 13 # 2135 Naudus, Marie         Sacred Heart           5:36.69   2 
        41.164 (41.164)  1:22.519 (41.355)  2:04.822 (42.303)  2:47.739 (42.917)
      3:30.805 (43.066)  4:13.748 (42.943)  4:56.647 (42.899)  5:36.682 (40.035)
 14 # 2229 Cinquemani, Chiar     St. Francis            5:37.06   2 
        43.357 (43.357)  1:25.087 (41.730)  2:06.715 (41.628)  2:48.168 (41.453)
      3:30.694 (42.526)  4:13.197 (42.503)  4:55.905 (42.708)  5:37.053 (41.148)
 15 # 2948 Eder, Claudia         Central Buck           5:38.57   2 
        41.214 (41.214)  1:22.146 (40.932)  2:03.661 (41.515)  2:45.891 (42.230)
      3:27.862 (41.971)  4:12.405 (44.543)  4:56.421 (44.016)  5:38.565 (42.144)
 16 # 2940 Carpenter, Grace      Central Buck           5:40.52   3 
        39.343 (39.343)  1:21.379 (42.036)  2:03.708 (42.329)  2:47.349 (43.641)
      3:32.405 (45.056)  4:18.329 (45.924)  5:02.470 (44.141)  5:40.516 (38.046)
 17 # 1838 Miske, Grace          Pelham Memor           5:40.88   2 
        40.855 (40.855)  1:21.906 (41.051)  2:04.534 (42.628)  2:47.374 (42.840)
      3:31.733 (44.359)  4:16.910 (45.177)  5:00.476 (43.566)  5:40.879 (40.403)
 18 #  807 Forbes, Kaylyn        George W. He           5:42.23   3 
        40.805 (40.805)  1:22.721 (41.916)  2:04.962 (42.241)  2:48.202 (43.240)
      3:31.294 (43.092)  4:15.086 (43.792)  4:59.402 (44.316)  5:42.228 (42.826)
 19 #  280 Whited, Madison       Burnt Hills-           5:43.36   3 
        40.320 (40.320)  1:22.952 (42.632)  2:05.824 (42.872)  2:49.592 (43.768)
      3:33.576 (43.984)  4:17.971 (44.395)  5:02.126 (44.155)  5:43.354 (41.228)
 20 # 1101 Povell, Madison       Manalapan              5:44.26   3 
        41.545 (41.545)  1:23.979 (42.434)  2:07.152 (43.173)  2:50.811 (43.659)
      3:35.425 (44.614)  4:19.400 (43.975)  5:02.985 (43.585)  5:44.252 (41.267)
 21 #  277 Smith, Madison        Burnt Hills-           5:44.93   3 
        40.897 (40.897)  1:23.238 (42.341)  2:05.636 (42.398)  2:49.283 (43.647)
      3:33.337 (44.054)  4:18.780 (45.443)  5:02.814 (44.034)  5:44.929 (42.115)
 22 # 2477 Hughes, Abigail       Susan Wagner           5:45.98   2 
        40.534 (40.534)  1:21.237 (40.703)  2:03.780 (42.543)  2:46.822 (43.042)
      3:31.398 (44.576)  4:17.311 (45.913)  5:02.620 (45.309)  5:45.972 (43.352)
 23 # 2212 Parker, Kelly         St. Anthony'           5:47.98   4 
        39.955 (39.955)  1:21.429 (41.474)  2:05.982 (44.553)  2:51.352 (45.370)
      3:35.645 (44.293)  4:21.159 (45.514)  5:07.323 (46.164)  5:47.978 (40.655)
 24 # 1761 Kennedy, Bridget      Padua                  5:49.91   3 
        41.357 (41.357)  1:24.252 (42.895)  2:08.568 (44.316)  2:53.570 (45.002)
      3:38.835 (45.265)  4:24.385 (45.550)  5:08.905 (44.520)  5:49.908 (41.003)
 25 # 1845 Sample, Morgan        Pelham Memor           5:50.23   2 
        42.940 (42.940)  1:25.207 (42.267)  2:08.971 (43.764)  2:53.629 (44.658)
      3:38.398 (44.769)  4:23.433 (45.035)  5:07.980 (44.547)  5:50.227 (42.247)
 26 # 1100 Povell, Briana        Manalapan              5:50.24   3 
        41.858 (41.858)  1:24.649 (42.791)  2:08.601 (43.952)  2:53.060 (44.459)
      3:37.576 (44.516)  4:22.381 (44.805)  5:07.111 (44.730)  5:50.238 (43.127)
 27 # 2177 Stevens, Nicole       Smithtown We           5:50.69   4 
        41.017 (41.017)  1:23.815 (42.798)  2:08.957 (45.142)  2:54.353 (45.396)
      3:40.299 (45.946)  4:26.048 (45.749)  5:11.126 (45.078)  5:50.681 (39.555)
 28 # 2176 Stevens, Alexis       Smithtown We           5:52.38   4 
        40.611 (40.611)  1:23.456 (42.845)  2:08.645 (45.189)  2:54.415 (45.770)
      3:40.933 (46.518)  4:26.721 (45.788)  5:11.830 (45.109)  5:52.379 (40.549)
 29 # 2723 Burg, Lisa            White Plains           5:52.59   1 
        42.265 (42.265)  1:22.626 (40.361)  2:05.040 (42.414)  2:49.413 (44.373)
      3:34.687 (45.274)  4:21.430 (46.743)  5:07.629 (46.199)  5:52.587 (44.958)
 30 # 2171 Muratore, Josie       Smithtown We           5:52.64   3 
        40.924 (40.924)  1:23.658 (42.734)  2:06.314 (42.656)  2:50.503 (44.189)
      3:36.299 (45.796)  4:23.246 (46.947)  5:10.939 (47.693)  5:52.637 (41.698)
 31 # 2572 Sciabica, Sabrina     Tottenville            5:54.40   4 
        41.049 (41.049)  1:25.628 (44.579)  2:11.752 (46.124)  2:56.861 (45.109)
      3:42.018 (45.157)  4:27.775 (45.757)  5:12.938 (45.163)  5:54.399 (41.461)
 32 # 2575 Smerina, Lia          Tottenville            5:54.53   4 
        40.981 (40.981)  1:25.449 (44.468)  2:11.499 (46.050)  2:56.703 (45.204)
      3:41.926 (45.223)  4:27.558 (45.632)  5:12.739 (45.181)  5:54.528 (41.789)
 33 # 2476 Hernandez, Lauren     Susan Wagner           5:55.15   3 
        39.936 (39.936)  1:22.678 (42.742)  2:06.022 (43.344)  2:48.960 (42.938)
      3:34.339 (45.379)  4:21.623 (47.284)  5:10.104 (48.481)  5:55.149 (45.045)
 34 # 2137 Smith, Maeve          Sacred Heart           5:55.95   4 
        40.663 (40.663)  1:23.623 (42.960)  2:08.614 (44.991)  2:54.098 (45.484)
      3:40.004 (45.906)  4:25.970 (45.966)  5:12.106 (46.136)  5:55.949 (43.843)
 35 # 1717 Barnett, Annabel      Packer Colle           5:56.05   2 
        44.054 (44.054)  1:26.696 (42.642)  2:12.040 (45.344)  2:58.300 (46.260)
      3:43.683 (45.383)  4:28.802 (45.119)  5:14.381 (45.579)  5:56.045 (41.664)
 36 # 1369 Petrei, Devon         Methacton              5:56.20   3 
        41.413 (41.413)  1:24.466 (43.053)  2:07.869 (43.403)  2:54.233 (46.364)
      3:40.307 (46.074)  4:26.949 (46.642)  5:13.167 (46.218)  5:56.199 (43.032)
 37 # 2673 Thomas, Kayta         Valley Strea           5:57.03   1 
        42.088 (42.088)  1:23.113 (41.025)  2:05.583 (42.470)  2:50.097 (44.514)
      3:35.932 (45.835)  4:22.659 (46.727)  5:10.530 (47.871)  5:57.027 (46.497)
 38 # 2742 Muchow, Courtney      William Floy           5:57.25   3 
        40.208 (40.208)  1:22.895 (42.687)  2:06.078 (43.183)  2:51.274 (45.196)
      3:37.899 (46.625)  4:26.129 (48.230)  5:14.955 (48.826)  5:57.241 (42.286)
 39 # 2170 Manalastas, Kate      Smithtown We           5:57.59   4 
        41.295 (41.295)  1:23.909 (42.614)  2:08.923 (45.014)  2:54.643 (45.720)
      3:41.137 (46.494)  4:27.223 (46.086)  5:13.646 (46.423)  5:57.581 (43.935)
 40 #  518 Gerrity, Maryn        Conestoga              6:01.18   4 
        39.508 (39.508)  1:21.054 (41.546)  2:05.828 (44.774)  2:53.292 (47.464)
      3:41.480 (48.188)  4:30.374 (48.894)  5:19.483 (49.109)  6:01.179 (41.696)
 41 # 2485 Oakes, Carly          Susan Wagner           6:02.81   2 
        43.958 (43.958)  1:26.667 (42.709)  2:12.700 (46.033)  2:58.997 (46.297)
      3:44.585 (45.588)  4:32.553 (47.968)  5:19.894 (47.341)  6:02.809 (42.915)
 42 # 2629 Mainville, Anaeli     Uniondale              6:03.55   3 
        40.698 (40.698)  1:23.715 (43.017)  2:08.173 (44.458)  2:53.036 (44.863)
      3:40.203 (47.167)  4:28.553 (48.350)  5:16.394 (47.841)  6:03.545 (47.151)
 43 # 1482 Smith, Kelly          Mount St. Ma           6:07.06   4 
        40.408 (40.408)  1:25.120 (44.712)  2:12.014 (46.894)  3:00.751 (48.737)
      3:48.939 (48.188)  4:37.432 (48.493)  5:24.166 (46.734)  6:07.059 (42.893)
 44 # 2740 Martinez, Melanie     William Floy           6:10.63   5 
        42.070 (42.070)  1:25.196 (43.126)  2:11.196 (46.000)  2:58.867 (47.671)
      3:46.437 (47.570)  4:37.055 (50.618)  5:24.956 (47.901)  6:10.628 (45.672)
 45 #  509 Powell, Samantha      Columbia Gra           6:13.60   5 
        43.111 (43.111)  1:28.308 (45.197)  2:16.730 (48.422)  3:05.028 (48.298)
      3:53.288 (48.260)  4:41.704 (48.416)  5:30.750 (49.046)  6:13.596 (42.846)
 46 # 2735 Hadzikostas, Eve      William Floy           6:18.94   5 
        41.708 (41.708)  1:23.440 (41.732)  2:10.031 (46.591)  2:59.047 (49.016)
      3:49.297 (50.250)  4:41.748 (52.451)  5:33.796 (52.048)  6:18.932 (45.136)
 47 # 2955 Goldberg, Kelsey      Central Buck           6:21.31   5 
        42.392 (42.392)  1:25.081 (42.689)  2:11.645 (46.564)  3:00.134 (48.489)
      3:51.656 (51.522)  4:43.970 (52.314)  5:36.345 (52.375)  6:21.307 (44.962)
 48 # 1104 Vanasco, Lauren       Manalapan              6:21.61   5 
        43.917 (43.917)  1:29.217 (45.300)  2:17.414 (48.197)  3:06.242 (48.828)
      3:55.615 (49.373)  4:46.154 (50.539)  5:36.231 (50.077)  6:21.610 (45.379)
 49 # 2471 Crupi, Jordana        Susan Wagner           6:27.63   5 
        43.602 (43.602)  1:28.348 (44.746)  2:17.107 (48.759)  3:05.681 (48.574)
      3:56.101 (50.420)  4:48.456 (52.355)  5:39.957 (51.501)  6:27.625 (47.668)
 50 # 2743 Pinkosh, Nicole       William Floy           6:29.41   5 
        44.700 (44.700)  1:31.186 (46.486)  2:19.597 (48.411)  3:10.452 (50.855)
      4:02.182 (51.730)  4:53.679 (51.497)  5:44.525 (50.846)  6:29.408 (44.883)
 51 #  906 Darcy, Jillian        HS for Math/           6:39.29   5 
        46.876 (46.876)  1:34.038 (47.162)  2:23.694 (49.656)  3:14.395 (50.701)
      4:05.279 (50.884)  4:56.711 (51.432)  5:48.692 (51.981)  6:39.290 (50.598)
 52 # 2791 Fossberg, Marilyn     Wilson                 6:42.19   5 
        43.882 (43.882)  1:29.316 (45.434)  2:18.290 (48.974)  3:09.374 (51.084)
      4:02.655 (53.281)  4:56.078 (53.423)  5:50.971 (54.893)  6:42.181 (51.210)
 53 # 2793 Lowengrub, Ariana     Wilson                 6:44.52   5 
        45.706 (45.706)  1:33.782 (48.076)  2:25.556 (51.774)  3:18.159 (52.603)
      4:10.846 (52.687)  5:03.857 (53.011)  5:57.097 (53.240)  6:44.511 (47.414)
 54 # 2923 Ocelotl, Uciel        Young Womens           6:57.91   5 
        43.855 (43.855)  1:28.970 (45.115)  2:18.059 (49.089)  3:13.492 (55.433)
      4:08.828 (55.336)  5:03.558 (54.730)  6:02.203 (58.645)  6:57.908 (55.705)
 55 # 2049 Deng, Sharlene        Roslyn                 6:58.04   5 
        45.105 (45.105)  1:32.639 (47.534)  2:22.954 (50.315)  3:16.839 (53.885)
      4:12.510 (55.671)  5:09.080 (56.570)  6:05.584 (56.504)  6:58.039 (52.455)
 56 # 1257 Zhu, Xin Yan          McKee/Staten           7:04.37   5 
        50.470 (50.470)  1:41.588 (51.118)  2:32.415 (50.827)  3:25.660 (53.245)
      4:19.953 (54.293)  5:15.653 (55.700)  6:10.283 (54.630)  7:04.367 (54.084)
 57 # 2913 Giron, Karla          Young Womens           7:18.96   5 
        48.668 (48.668)  1:40.952 (52.284)  2:35.566 (54.614)  3:32.294 (56.728)
      4:29.999 (57.705)  5:27.168 (57.169)  6:23.203 (56.035)  7:18.952 (55.749)
 58 # 2915 Harraway, Naysa       Young Womens           7:56.99   5 
           48.824 (48.824)          1:42.014 (53.190)          2:38.238 (56.224)
       3:39.507 (1:01.269)        4:41.838 (1:02.331)        5:47.045 (1:05.207)
       6:55.178 (1:08.133)        7:56.984 (1:01.806)
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Varsity
================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 10:36.50  1981        L. Straus, State College                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1627 Dinneen, Sierra       Notre Dame A          11:13.53  
        44.857 (44.857)  1:27.162 (42.305)  2:08.179 (41.017)  2:49.384 (41.205)
      3:30.473 (41.089)  4:11.366 (40.893)  4:52.519 (41.153)  5:34.030 (41.511)
      6:15.758 (41.728)  6:58.462 (42.704)  7:41.207 (42.745)  8:24.240 (43.033)
      9:07.668 (43.428)  9:51.199 (43.531) 10:34.016 (42.817) 11:13.528 (39.512)
  2 # 2461 Altieri, Kathryn      Susan Wagner          11:18.19  
        45.216 (45.216)  1:28.418 (43.202)  2:09.901 (41.483)  2:51.395 (41.494)
      3:33.018 (41.623)  4:15.568 (42.550)  4:58.256 (42.688)  5:41.820 (43.564)
      6:24.715 (42.895)  7:08.171 (43.456)  7:51.129 (42.958)  8:34.311 (43.182)
      9:17.193 (42.882)  9:59.429 (42.236) 10:40.790 (41.361) 11:18.181 (37.391)
  3 #  142 Cooper, Zoe           Bronx HS of           11:20.36  
        45.416 (45.416)  1:28.376 (42.960)  2:09.190 (40.814)  2:50.540 (41.350)
      3:31.870 (41.330)  4:14.142 (42.272)  4:57.752 (43.610)  5:41.992 (44.240)
      6:25.234 (43.242)  7:08.631 (43.397)  7:51.513 (42.882)  8:34.702 (43.189)
      9:17.673 (42.971) 10:00.079 (42.406) 10:41.447 (41.368) 11:20.352 (38.905)
  4 # 2186 Freitag, Eloise       Spence Schoo          11:22.39  
        45.533 (45.533)  1:28.786 (43.253)  2:09.851 (41.065)  2:50.896 (41.045)
      3:32.525 (41.629)  4:15.744 (43.219)  4:58.533 (42.789)  5:42.289 (43.756)
      6:25.460 (43.171)  7:09.091 (43.631)  7:51.849 (42.758)  8:35.003 (43.154)
      9:18.040 (43.037) 10:00.423 (42.383) 10:41.890 (41.467) 11:22.390 (40.500)
  5 # 1670 Scaglione, Nicola     Oceanside             11:30.60  
        45.811 (45.811)  1:28.921 (43.110)  2:10.461 (41.540)  2:52.260 (41.799)
      3:34.426 (42.166)  4:17.688 (43.262)  5:00.474 (42.786)  5:43.478 (43.004)
      6:27.023 (43.545)  7:10.670 (43.647)  7:54.684 (44.014)  8:39.878 (45.194)
      9:24.990 (45.112) 10:08.761 (43.771) 10:52.822 (44.061) 11:30.598 (37.776)
  6 #  160 Doogan, Lucinda       Brooklyn Tec          11:33.51  
        45.255 (45.255)  1:27.935 (42.680)  2:08.909 (40.974)  2:50.261 (41.352)
      3:31.442 (41.181)  4:13.844 (42.402)  4:57.471 (43.627)  5:41.797 (44.326)
      6:25.053 (43.256)  7:09.333 (44.280)  7:52.570 (43.237)  8:36.385 (43.815)
      9:21.019 (44.634) 10:05.969 (44.950) 10:51.216 (45.247) 11:33.508 (42.292)
  7 # 2138 Thieke, Shannon       Sacred Heart          11:37.94  
        45.112 (45.112)  1:27.517 (42.405)  2:08.396 (40.879)  2:49.636 (41.240)
      3:30.730 (41.094)  4:11.819 (41.089)  4:54.553 (42.734)  5:39.147 (44.594)
      6:24.327 (45.180)  7:08.783 (44.456)  7:52.302 (43.519)  8:37.197 (44.895)
      9:23.365 (46.168) 10:09.759 (46.394) 10:55.220 (45.461) 11:37.940 (42.720)
  8 # 2132 Kavanagh, Anna        Sacred Heart          11:55.92  
        44.968 (44.968)  1:27.430 (42.462)  2:08.595 (41.165)  2:49.996 (41.401)
      3:31.144 (41.148)  4:14.052 (42.908)  4:58.564 (44.512)  5:43.709 (45.145)
      6:30.384 (46.675)  7:18.095 (47.711)  8:06.319 (48.224)  8:54.959 (48.640)
      9:43.304 (48.345) 10:31.485 (48.181) 11:16.018 (44.533) 11:55.914 (39.896)
  9 # 2134 Moloney, Helen        Sacred Heart          11:58.85  
        45.377 (45.377)  1:27.818 (42.441)  2:08.650 (40.832)  2:49.877 (41.227)
      3:32.233 (42.356)  4:16.106 (43.873)  5:00.709 (44.603)  5:46.730 (46.021)
      6:33.471 (46.741)  7:20.754 (47.283)  8:07.811 (47.057)  8:54.805 (46.994)
      9:43.085 (48.280) 10:31.399 (48.314) 11:18.573 (47.174) 11:58.846 (40.273)
 10 # 1722 Wold, Sylvan          Packer Colle          11:59.55  
        45.987 (45.987)  1:29.434 (43.447)  2:12.228 (42.794)  2:56.519 (44.291)
      3:41.806 (45.287)  4:28.275 (46.469)  5:13.943 (45.668)  5:59.605 (45.662)
      6:45.700 (46.095)  7:32.798 (47.098)  8:18.361 (45.563)  9:05.164 (46.803)
      9:50.633 (45.469) 10:35.039 (44.406) 11:18.010 (42.971) 11:59.543 (41.533)
 11 #  602 Danley, Skyler        Easton Area           12:04.12  
        45.340 (45.340)  1:28.105 (42.765)  2:09.940 (41.835)  2:52.389 (42.449)
      3:36.208 (43.819)  4:21.215 (45.007)  5:06.837 (45.622)  5:53.047 (46.210)
      6:39.896 (46.849)  7:27.101 (47.205)  8:14.291 (47.190)  9:01.568 (47.277)
      9:49.023 (47.455) 10:35.819 (46.796) 11:21.356 (45.537) 12:04.116 (42.760)
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^  7.96  2006        L. Rowe, Benjamin Cardozo                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2832 Tobias, Tionna        Winslow Town              8.32q  2 
  2 # 3054 Obichere, Chibugo     Valley Strea              8.36q  5 
  3 # 1738 Anderson, Jia         Padua                     8.63q  7 
  4 #   85 Smith, Claudine       Atlantic Cit              8.75q  1 
  5 # 2670 Nelson, Olivia        Valley Strea              8.89q  2 
  6 # 2620 fuller, zaria         Uniondale                 8.93q  4 
  7 # 2910 Edwards, Faith        Young Womens              8.97q  7 
  8 # 2921 Myers, Phoebe         Young Womens              9.04q  8 
  9 # 2863 Folco, Alissiana      Woonsocket                9.17   6 
 10 # 1891 Jones, Kiaya          Pocono Mount              9.45   6 
 11 # 1638 Lauria, Emilie        Notre Dame A              9.57   5 
 12 # 1373 Williams, Sabrina     Methacton                 9.73   3 
 13 # 2538 Howard, Clare         Taconic Hill              9.81   1 
 14 #  606 Jones, Jada           Easton Area               9.84   4 
 15 # 1823 Ermeus, Imani         Peddie Schoo              9.98   7 
 16 #  549 Haylock, Chloe        Csihs/McCown             10.09   2 
 17 # 2167 Fitting, Michelle     Smithtown We             10.20   6 
 18 # 2127 Anglin, Zahara        Sacred Heart             10.23   1 
 19 # 1777 Ruggieri, Ava         Padua                    10.30   8 
 20 # 1962 Pritchett, Kiara      Rancocas Val             10.54   7 
 21 #  610 Murry, Brianna        Easton Area              10.55   3 
 22 #  553 Roberts, Jackie       Csihs/McCown             10.57   2 
 23 # 2161 Buonaiuto, Julian     Smithtown We             10.60   8 
 24 # 3000 Unger, Olivia         Central Buck             10.61   2 
 25 # 3061 Cunningham, Krya      Central Buck             10.63   6 
 26 # 2253 Vasiliadis, Demet     St. Francis              10.64   3 
 27 # 2298 Loughlin, Katie       St. John Via             10.70   5 
 28 #  235 Poole, Madison        Burlington T             10.76   2  10.757
 28 # 2796 Sandoval, Kathlee     Wilson                   10.76   4  10.757
 30 # 2358 Guglielmo, Megan      St. Joseph b             10.80   3 
 31 # 1554 Otarola, Amy          New Providen             10.83   1 
 32 #  696 Null, Laura           Episcopal Ac             10.90   8 
 33 # 1774 Reinsel, Olivia       Padua                    10.91   4 
 34 #  604 Ford, Autumn          Easton Area              10.97   8 
 35 #  764 McMillan, Jess        Gen. Douglas             11.09   6 
 36 # 2238 Kenny, Carolann       St. Francis              11.13   3  11.127
 37 # 1707 Mohlin, Grace         Our Lady of              11.13   7  11.128
 38 # 2069 Wagner, Amy           Roslyn                   11.29   8 
 39 # 1704 Harrington, Bridg     Our Lady of              11.35   5 
 40 #  908 Lee, Ophelia          HS for Math/             11.46   6 
 41 # 2368 Ryan, Arianna         St. Joseph b             11.48   7 
 42 #   54 Black, Briella        Archbishop P             11.49   4 
 43 # 1065 Ford, Jordyn          Lawrencevill             11.56   6 
 44 # 2637 Simmons, Imani        Uniondale                11.60   6 
 45 # 1131 Cruz, Elizabeth       Manhasset                11.99   7 
 46 # 1558 Smith, Sara           New Providen             12.60   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Meet Records: ^  7.96  2006        L. Rowe, Benjamin Cardozo                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3054 Obichere, Chibugo     Valley Strea              8.13  
  2 # 2832 Tobias, Tionna        Winslow Town              8.26  
  3 # 1738 Anderson, Jia         Padua                     8.45  
  4 # 2620 fuller, zaria         Uniondale                 8.46  
  5 #   85 Smith, Claudine       Atlantic Cit              8.51  
  6 # 2670 Nelson, Olivia        Valley Strea              8.86  
  7 # 2910 Edwards, Faith        Young Womens              8.88  
  8 # 2921 Myers, Phoebe         Young Womens              9.13  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 1:40.50  2015        , Paul Robeson                            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:46.86q  7 
  2 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             1:47.84q  6 
  3 William Floyd  'A'                                  1:48.28q  3 
  4 Rumson-Fair Haven  'A'                              1:48.39q  9 
  5 Winslow Township  'A'                               1:48.62q  3 
  6 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   1:49.39q  1 
  7 Valley Stream Central  'A'                          1:51.23q 11 
  8 Francis Lewis  'A'                                  1:51.42q  4 
  9 Methacton  'A'                                      1:51.59   4 
 10 Medgar Evers College Prep.  'A'                     1:51.96   8 
 11 Pelham Memorial  'A'                                1:52.11   8 
 12 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  1:52.15   8 
 13 Susan Wagner  'A'                                   1:52.85   6 
 14 Wilson  'A'                                         1:53.19   3 
 15 William Penn  'A'                                   1:53.36  10  1:53.351
 16 Benedictine Academy  'A'                            1:53.36   5  1:53.352
 17 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                1:53.93   5 
 18 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             1:54.10  12 
 19 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'B'                      1:54.47   1 
 20 St. Anthony's  'B'                                  1:54.52  10 
 21 Easton Area  'A'                                    1:55.14   6 
 22 Central Bucks East  'A'                             1:55.24  11 
 23 St. John Vianney  'A'                               1:55.69   9 
 24 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                       1:55.90  12 
 25 Uniondale  'B'                                      1:56.08   1 
 26 Kent Place  'A'                                     1:57.01   2 
 27 Smithtown West  'A'                                 1:58.63  11 
 28 St. Anthony's  'C'                                  1:59.39   3 
 29 Oceanside  'A'                                      1:59.49  11 
 30 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              1:59.81   7 
 31 Tottenville  'A'                                    1:59.84   7 
 32 Mount St. Mary  'A'                                 1:59.85   1 
 33 Padua  'B'                                          1:59.89   2 
 34 Huntington  'B'                                     2:00.35   3 
 35 Central Bucks East  'B'                             2:00.78  12 
 36 Padua  'C'                                          2:00.86   4 
 37 Uniondale  'C'                                      2:01.69   8 
 38 Methacton  'C'                                      2:01.93   1 
 39 Methacton  'B'                                      2:02.45   9 
 40 St. Francis Prep  'A'                               2:02.46  10 
 41 Roslyn  'A'                                         2:03.08   2 
 42 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      2:03.10  12 
 43 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                             2:03.11   4 
 44 Manalapan  'A'                                      2:03.27   9 
 45 Padua  'A'                                          2:03.52  11 
 46 Oceanside  'B'                                      2:03.81  10 
 47 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'B'                       2:04.63   9 
 48 Tottenville  'B'                                    2:06.08   5 
 49 Bishop Loughlin  'B'                                2:06.58  13 
 50 George W. Hewlett  'B'                              2:07.52   5 
 51 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                          2:07.87   2 
 52 Our Lady of Mercy  'A'                              2:08.40   5 
 53 Central Bucks East  'C'                             2:08.45  13 
 54 HS for Math/Sci/Eng  'A'                            2:10.95   1 
 55 St. Francis Prep  'B'                               2:12.85  13 
 56 Mount St. Mary  'B'                                 2:13.60   6 
 57 Uniondale  'D'                                      2:13.85   7  2:13.842
 58 Kent Place  'B'                                     2:13.85   4  2:13.849
 59 George W. Hewlett  'A'                              2:13.99   8 
 60 Notre Dame Academy  'C'                             2:14.28  12 
 61 Our Lady of Mercy  'B'                              2:15.32   8 
 62 St. Francis Prep  'C'                               2:16.28   6 
 63 Notre Dame Academy  'D'                             2:19.96   9 
 64 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'C'                       2:24.25   3 
 65 Cardinal Spellman  'B'                              2:25.08   2 
 66 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'D'                       2:34.76   2 
 -- Huntington  'A'                                          DQ   7  2nd leg cut in
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 1:40.50  2015        , Paul Robeson                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   1:43.36   1 
       1:16.915 (1:16.915)          1:43.355 (26.440)
  2 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:45.36   2 
        51.992 (51.992)  1:19.083 (27.091)  1:45.352 (26.269)
  3 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             1:45.98   2 
        52.854 (52.854)  1:20.465 (27.611)  1:45.979 (25.514)
  4 Winslow Township  'A'                               1:46.59   1 
       1:20.651 (1:20.651)          1:46.587 (25.936)
  5 Rumson-Fair Haven  'A'                              1:47.59   2 
        54.975 (54.975)  1:22.002 (27.027)  1:47.583 (25.581)
  6 William Floyd  'A'                                  1:49.04   2 
        55.327 (55.327)  1:49.031 (53.704)
  7 Francis Lewis  'A'                                  1:53.14   1 
       1:24.492 (1:24.492)          1:53.131 (28.639)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bishop Loughlin  'A'                                4:03.76   1 
  2 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   4:04.08   2 
  3 Penn Wood  'A'                                      4:12.02   1 
  4 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                4:12.68   1 
  5 White Plains  'A'                                   4:13.95   2 
  6 Rumson-Fair Haven  'A'                              4:15.32   2 
  7 Central Bucks East  'A'                             4:17.04   1 
  8 Valley Stream South  'A'                            4:18.65   2 
  9 Padua  'A'                                          4:26.05   4 
 10 Rancocas Valley  'B'                                4:26.06   3 
 11 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             4:27.22   1 
 12 Conestoga  'A'                                      4:31.06   3 
 13 Medgar Evers College Prep.  'A'                     4:31.96   3 
 14 Huntington  'A'                                     4:32.12   4 
 15 Kent Place  'A'                                     4:33.86   3 
 16 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                          4:38.51   4 
 17 Brooklyn Tech  'A'                                  4:38.73   4 
 18 Pelham Memorial  'A'                                4:41.76   3 
 19 W. Tresper Clarke  'A'                              4:44.68   4 
 20 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             4:47.34   4 
 21 Central Bucks East  'B'                             4:50.85   3 
 22 Wilson  'A'                                         5:03.45   4 
 23 Padua  'B'                                          5:05.38   4 
 24 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                             5:13.91   4 
 25 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              5:28.97   4 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 9:20.10  2017        , Padua                                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             9:46.45   1 
       2:22.713 (2:22.713)        4:44.065 (2:21.352)        7:14.416 (2:30.351)
       9:46.446 (2:32.030)
  2 Padua  'A'                                          9:46.73   1 
       2:21.998 (2:21.998)        4:52.922 (2:30.924)        7:21.086 (2:28.164)
       9:46.724 (2:25.638)
  3 Lawrenceville School  'A'                           9:48.28   1 
       2:23.826 (2:23.826)        4:55.098 (2:31.272)        7:26.511 (2:31.413)
       9:48.274 (2:21.763)
  4 Rumson-Fair Haven  'A'                              9:50.71   1 
       2:28.453 (2:28.453)        4:50.956 (2:22.503)        7:25.205 (2:34.249)
       9:50.705 (2:25.500)
  5 Oceanside  'A'                                      9:53.66   1 
       2:31.338 (2:31.338)        5:00.070 (2:28.732)        7:29.947 (2:29.877)
       9:53.657 (2:23.710)
  6 Central Bucks East  'A'                            10:05.28   1 
       2:24.133 (2:24.133)        4:54.233 (2:30.100)        7:29.454 (2:35.221)
      10:05.273 (2:35.819)
  7 Brooklyn Tech  'A'                                 10:06.49   1 
       2:25.677 (2:25.677)        5:03.224 (2:37.547)        7:36.950 (2:33.726)
      10:06.482 (2:29.532)
  8 St. Joseph's - Brooklyn  'A'                       10:16.50   1 
       2:29.616 (2:29.616)        5:04.917 (2:35.301)        7:44.237 (2:39.320)
      10:16.496 (2:32.259)
  9 Easton Area  'A'                                   10:22.13   2 
       2:32.995 (2:32.995)        5:09.309 (2:36.314)        7:49.804 (2:40.495)
      10:22.121 (2:32.317)
 10 Susan Wagner  'A'                                  10:22.61   2 
       2:31.405 (2:31.405)        5:10.905 (2:39.500)        7:43.718 (2:32.813)
      10:22.605 (2:38.887)
 11 Padua  'B'                                         10:24.91   1 
       2:35.067 (2:35.067)        5:12.903 (2:37.836)        7:47.671 (2:34.768)
      10:24.908 (2:37.237)
 12 Smithtown West  'A'                                10:30.76   2 
       2:33.223 (2:33.223)        5:14.527 (2:41.304)        7:54.420 (2:39.893)
      10:30.751 (2:36.331)
 13 Winslow Township  'A'                              10:33.04   1 
       2:33.982 (2:33.982)        5:03.711 (2:29.729)        7:48.879 (2:45.168)
      10:33.036 (2:44.157)
 14 St. Anthony's  'A'                                 10:41.68   1 
       2:31.933 (2:31.933)        5:01.818 (2:29.885)        7:49.396 (2:47.578)
      10:41.672 (2:52.276)
 15 Bronx HS of Science  'A'                           10:41.99   2 
       2:39.498 (2:39.498)        5:21.728 (2:42.230)        8:12.910 (2:51.182)
      10:41.981 (2:29.071)
 16 Our Lady of Mercy  'A'                             10:44.65   2 
       2:34.756 (2:34.756)        5:20.307 (2:45.551)        8:10.962 (2:50.655)
      10:44.641 (2:33.679)
 17 Central Bucks East  'B'                            10:45.16   3 
       2:38.661 (2:38.661)        5:25.120 (2:46.459)        8:02.460 (2:37.340)
      10:45.157 (2:42.697)
 18 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                      10:53.10   1 
       2:35.286 (2:35.286)        5:16.339 (2:41.053)        7:51.554 (2:35.215)
      10:53.093 (3:01.539)
 19 Wheatley School  'A'                               10:54.12   2 
       2:52.820 (2:52.820)        5:43.593 (2:50.773)        8:19.928 (2:36.335)
      10:54.113 (2:34.185)
 20 St. Francis Prep  'A'                              10:59.07   1 
       2:33.833 (2:33.833)        5:12.019 (2:38.186)        8:05.493 (2:53.474)
      10:59.063 (2:53.570)
 21 Pelham Memorial  'A'                               11:04.24   3 
       2:39.852 (2:39.852)        5:31.383 (2:51.531)        8:25.074 (2:53.691)
      11:04.239 (2:39.165)
 22 Oceanside  'B'                                     11:09.42   2 
       2:37.866 (2:37.866)        5:25.131 (2:47.265)        8:19.293 (2:54.162)
      11:09.415 (2:50.122)
 23 Susan Wagner  'B'                                  11:10.71   2 
     11:10.707 (11:10.707)
 24 Mount St. Mary  'A'                                11:18.26   2 
       2:36.663 (2:36.663)        5:22.446 (2:45.783)        8:14.893 (2:52.447)
      11:18.260 (3:03.367)
 25 Tottenville  'A'                                   11:18.55   2 
       2:57.135 (2:57.135)        5:32.249 (2:35.114)        8:23.803 (2:51.554)
      11:18.546 (2:54.743)
 26 Archbishop Prendergast  'A'                        11:26.62   2 
       2:44.589 (2:44.589)        5:25.720 (2:41.131)        8:16.487 (2:50.767)
      11:26.620 (3:10.133)
 27 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                             11:28.33   3 
       2:46.062 (2:46.062)        5:29.914 (2:43.852)        8:39.279 (3:09.365)
      11:28.323 (2:49.044)
 28 Padua  'C'                                         11:30.40   3 
       2:49.741 (2:49.741)        5:48.451 (2:58.710)        8:40.406 (2:51.955)
      11:30.392 (2:49.986)
 29 St. Anthony's  'B'                                 11:32.79   3 
       2:48.743 (2:48.743)        5:38.916 (2:50.173)        8:35.844 (2:56.928)
      11:32.786 (2:56.942)
 30 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'B'                      11:50.08   3 
       2:59.444 (2:59.444)        5:53.130 (2:53.686)        8:41.180 (2:48.050)
      11:50.072 (3:08.892)
 31 Wilson  'A'                                        11:58.84   3 
       2:48.375 (2:48.375)        5:55.154 (3:06.779)        9:00.095 (3:04.941)
      11:58.831 (2:58.736)
 32 St. Francis Prep  'B'                              12:04.07   3 
       2:46.544 (2:46.544)        5:33.897 (2:47.353)        8:35.132 (3:01.235)
      12:04.062 (3:28.930)
 33 Padua  'D'                                         12:21.47   3 
       2:49.232 (2:49.232)        5:57.507 (3:08.275)        9:08.142 (3:10.635)
      12:21.462 (3:13.320)
 34 Roslyn  'A'                                        13:03.74   3 
       3:15.016 (3:15.016)        6:35.575 (3:20.559)       10:05.955 (3:30.380)
      13:03.739 (2:57.784)
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
Meet Records: ^  5-09  2003        L. Biscardi, South Wading River             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  616 Willshaw, Kate        Easton Area            5-07.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-07 5-09.25 
        P    O    O    O   XO   XXX   
  2 # 2620 fuller, zaria         Uniondale              5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1063 Aririguzoh, Amy       Lawrencevill          J5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 # 1065 Ford, Jordyn          Lawrencevill          J5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    X  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 2921 Myers, Phoebe         Young Womens           5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 #  613 Pettus, Jonna         Easton Area            5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 # 1938 Biggi, Bethany        Rancocas Val          J5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 # 1852 Winburn, Zoe          Pelham Memor           4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXX 
  8 #   18 Johnson, Jordyn       Archbishop C           4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXX 
 10 #  113 Patterson, Janee'     Bishop Lough          J4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 # 2129 Earle, Alexandria     Sacred Heart          J4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 # 1891 Jones, Kiaya          Pocono Mount          J4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 2285 Burke, Amanda         St. John Via                NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- #  263 Carr, Caitlin         Burnt Hills-                NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- # 2185 Zarcone, Danielle     Smithtown We                NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- # 2172 O'Brien, Jaden        Smithtown We                NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- # 2637 Simmons, Imani        Uniondale                   NH  
     4-10 5-00 
      XXX  XXX 
 -- #  826 Wilkes, Jade          George W. He                NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- #  752 Collins, Sam          Gen. Douglas                NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- #  827 Wilson, Aniya         George W. He                NH  
     4-10 5-00 
        P  XXX 
 -- # 1846 Stern, Ella           Pelham Memor                NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- # 1651 Thompson, Madison     Notre Dame A                NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 12-05  2004        J. Toto, Middletown South                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1760 Kelleher, Erin        Padua                 11-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-07 
        P    P    P     O     P   XXO   XXX 
  2 # 1939 Boggs, Abigail        Rancocas Val           9-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O   XXX 
  3 # 2166 Eng, Emily            Smithtown We          J9-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P   XO   XO 
  4 #  144 Huynh, Isabella       Bronx HS of            9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- # 2539 Russo, Lily           Taconic Hill                NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  267 Hackenberg, Janna     Burnt Hills-                NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  766 Nicholich, Emily      Gen. Douglas                NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 2054 Leventhal, Emily      Roslyn                      NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 19-07.50  1996        K. Soley, Uniondale                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2832 Tobias, Tionna        Winslow Town          18-03.50  
      18-02.50  8  17-09.50  18-03.50  18-00  PASS
  2 # 1231 Seaman, Jada          McDonogh Sch          17-09.75  
      17-08.75  17-09.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17-09.75
  3 # 2910 Edwards, Faith        Young Womens          17-02.00  
      16-10.25  FOUL  16-04.75  16-04.50  FOUL  17-02
  4 # 1967 Tossas, Kristina      Rancocas Val          17-00.75  
      16-08.75  16-01.50  16-09.75  17-00.75  16-05.75  FOUL
  5 # 2863 Folco, Alissiana      Woonsocket            16-08.25  
      16-01.75  FOUL  16-00.25  FOUL  16-02  16-08.25
  6 # 3041 Smith, Lindsey        Valley Stream So      16-02.75  
      15-09.50  15-10  15-07.75  15-08  16-02.75  16-01.50
  7 # 1329 Kellum, Krystal       Medgar Evers          16-00.50  
      15-10.25  14-11.75  15-05  14-09.75  15-08.25  16-00.50
  8 # 2636 Richards, Sherees     Uniondale             15-09.75  
      15-06.75  14-07.50  15-09.75  FOUL  15-00.75  15-00.50
  9 #  759 Grandon, Christin     Gen. Douglas          15-09.50  
      15-03.50  15-09.50  15-06         
 10 # 2306 Plumaker, Cara        St. John Via          15-09.25  
      15-09.25  FOUL  14-04.25           
 11 # 1355 Dunham, Camille       Methacton             15-08.50  
      15-02.50  15-08.50  15-01           
 12 # 2539 Russo, Lily           Taconic Hill          15-05.50  
      15-05.50  FOUL  15-03.25           
 13 #  869 Cayo, Celine          Holy Trinity          15-04.50  
      15-04.50  14-11.25  14-05.50           
 14 #  401 Atolagbe, Tolulop     Clara Barton          15-03.50  
      FOUL  15-03.50  FOUL           
 15 # 2834 Wright, Olivia        Winslow Town          15-02.00  
      15-02  14-11.75  14-05.75           
 16 # 2621 Glashen, Elizabet     Uniondale             15-01.50  
      12-10.50  14-08.50  15-01.50           
 17 # 2174 Sancilio, Natalie     Smithtown We          14-11.75  
      FOUL  14-02  14-11.75           
 18 # 2538 Howard, Clare         Taconic Hill          14-08.50  
      13-11  14-01  14-08.50         
 19 # 1667 Parmalee, Kendra      Oceanside             14-07.50  
      13-05  14-07.50  14-06.50           
 20 # 2287 Connelly, Kathlee     St. John Via          14-07.25  
      14-07.25  14-01.50            
 20 # 2964 Kendrick, Kyra        Central Buck          14-07.25  
      14-02  14-00.50  14-07.25         
 22 #  740 Lin, Joy              Francis Lewi          14-06.00  
      14-01  14-04.25  14-06           
 23 # 2795 McEwen, Layla         Wilson                14-04.50  
      14-02.75  14-04.50  FOUL           
 24 # 1744 Callaghan, Erin       Padua                 14-03.50  
      13-03.50  14-03.50            
 24 # 2253 Vasiliadis, Demet     St. Francis           14-03.50  
      13-09.50  FOUL  14-03.50           
 26 # 1833 Howard, Charlotte     Pelham Memor          14-03.25  
      14-02.50  14-03.25  FOUL           
 27 # 2295 Larkin, Caroline      St. John Via          14-02.50  
      14-02.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 # 1554 Otarola, Amy          New Providen          13-08.00  
         13-08            
 29 # 2474 Garvin, Shyna         Susan Wagner          13-07.50  
      13-07.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 # 2459 Adams, Camille        Susan Wagner          13-06.50  
      FOUL  13-06.50  FOUL           
 31 # 1364 Marberger, Alexa      Methacton             13-06.00  
      13-06               
 31 # 1480 Romano, Amanda        Mount St. Ma          13-06.00  
      13-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 #  408 Smith, Sonja          Clara Barton          13-05.75  
      13-05.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 # 1844 Rosenberg, Julia      Pelham Memor          13-05.00  
      13-05               
 35 # 2473 Garcia, Andrea        Susan Wagner          13-04.00  
      13-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 # 1366 Musonda, Esther       Methacton             13-03.00  
      13-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 #  138 Agwu, Onykea          Bronx HS of           13-02.00  
      13-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 # 1840 Porfirio, Stephan     Pelham Memor          13-01.00  
      13-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 #  755 Gately, Alexandra     Gen. Douglas          12-11.50  
      12-11.50               
 40 #  322 Wright, Zaria         Cardinal Spe          12-11.00  
      12-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 # 1628 Durkin, Julia         Notre Dame A          12-10.75  
      12-10.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 # 1839 Palmisciano, Sara     Pelham Memor          12-09.50  
      12-09.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 43 #  754 Della Croce, Fran     Gen. Douglas          12-09.25  
      12-09.25               
 44 # 1027 Morris, Grace         Kent Place            12-09.00  
      12-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 45 # 3000 Unger, Olivia         Central Buck          12-08.00  
      12-08    x             
 46 # 1658 Jerchower, Maia       Oceanside             12-03.00  
      FOUL  12-03  FOUL           
 47 # 2179 Tietjen, Sally        Smithtown We          12-02.50  
      12-02.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 48 # 2943 Cunningham, Kyra      Central Buck          12-00.00  
      12-00               
 49 # 1714 Veneroso, Sabrina     Our Lady of           11-05.00  
      FOUL  11-05  FOUL           
 50 # 1755 Harris, Adasia        Padua                 11-03.00  
      11-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 51 # 2480 Khan, Heebah          Susan Wagner          11-02.00  
      11-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 52 # 2713 Gbenebitse, Paula     Wheatley Sch          10-09.00  
      10-09               
 53 # 1633 Gentile, Gabriell     Notre Dame A          10-03.50  
      10-03.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 54 # 2069 Wagner, Amy           Roslyn                10-02.50  
      10-02.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 55 # 1639 Leandro, Gianna       Notre Dame A          10-00.00  
      FOUL  10-00  FOUL           
 56 # 1750 Fajinmi, Tolu         Padua                  9-08.50  
      FOUL  9-08.50  FOUL           
 -- # 2059 Miller, Sarah         Roslyn                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- # 1481 Rose, Sydney          Mount St. Ma              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- # 2739 Kistner, Tatianna     William Floy              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 40-02.75  2000        S. Dawkins, New Rochelle                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   85 Smith, Claudine       Atlantic Cit          37-11.75  
      37-05.75  37-11.75  PASS  PASS  37-10.75  PASS
  2 # 2728 Britt, Kaylah         William Floy          36-04.25  
      34-06  36-04.25  34-06.75  32-06  FOUL  35-06
  3 #   18 Johnson, Jordyn       Archbishop C          35-00.75  
      FOUL  34-01.25  35-00.75  33-08.25  32-09.75  33-11
  4 #   15 Drewery, Kendal       Archbishop C          34-07.75  
      34-04.50  34-07.75  FOUL  FOUL  34-05  FOUL
  5 # 1355 Dunham, Camille       Methacton             34-03.75  
      32-04  FOUL  33-04  FOUL  34-03.75  33-05.75
  6 # 1776 Roberts, Alivia       Padua                 34-03.25  
      33-10  33-09  34-03.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  822 Reveil, Thalia        George W. He          34-03.00  
      34-03  32-11  32-01  32-08  33-09.25  33-02.50
  8 #  827 Wilson, Aniya         George W. He          33-09.00  
      33-09  33-07  33-05  32-09.25  33-06.50  33-02.50
  9 # 1777 Ruggieri, Ava         Padua                 33-03.25  
      32-04.50  32-11  33-03.25         
 10 # 1833 Howard, Charlotte     Pelham Memor          33-03.00  
      32-11  33-03  32-07         
 11 # 1785 Twum-Danso, Olive     Padua                 33-00.00  
      31-10  32-08  33-00           
 12 # 2826 Higgs, Shevelle       Winslow Town          32-09.50  
      FOUL  32-08.50  32-09.50         
 13 # 1181 Laurent, Anaya        Mary Louis A          32-04.75  
      31-08.50  31-10.25  32-04.75         
 14 # 2539 Russo, Lily           Taconic Hill          32-03.50  
      30-08.50  31-08.50  32-03.50         
 15 #  279 Tricozzi, Samanth     Burnt Hills-          32-02.25  
      31-05.25  31-10.25  32-02.25         
 16 # 1748 Delate, Rachel        Padua                 32-00.25  
      31-00  32-00.25  30-00         
 17 # 2185 Zarcone, Danielle     Smithtown We          31-11.50  
      FOUL  31-11.50  29-01         
 18 #  401 Atolagbe, Tolulop     Clara Barton          31-11.25  
      29-06.75  31-09.25  31-11.25         
 19 #  826 Wilkes, Jade          George W. He          31-07.00  
      31-07  28-09  30-06         
 20 # 2621 Glashen, Elizabet     Uniondale             31-06.50  
      30-11  FOUL  31-06.50         
 21 #   83 Barksdale, Ky'Ais     Atlantic Cit          31-04.50  
      FOUL  31-04.50  31-01.75         
 22 # 2459 Adams, Camille        Susan Wagner          31-04.25  
      31-02.25  31-04.25  29-08         
 23 # 2729 Bullard, Kylasia      William Floy          31-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-03         
 23 #  408 Smith, Sonja          Clara Barton         J29-10.50  
      FOUL  29-06  29-10.50         
 24 # 2368 Ryan, Arianna         St. Joseph b          31-02.00  
      31-02  31-01.50  31-01         
 25 # 1365 Meyer, Corinne        Methacton             31-00.25  
      28-08  31-00.25            
 26 # 1852 Winburn, Zoe          Pelham Memor          31-00.00  
      31-00  30-01.50  30-08         
 26 # 2474 Garvin, Shyna         Susan Wagner          31-00.00  
      31-00  30-04.25  29-11.25         
 28 # 2253 Vasiliadis, Demet     St. Francis           30-10.50  
      30-10.50  30-08.50  30-07         
 29 # 2482 Maletsky, Carolan     Susan Wagner          30-07.50  
      30-07.50  30-04.25  29-04.50         
 30 # 2248 Palmeri, Francesc     St. Francis           30-03.00  
      29-04  29-02  30-03         
 31 # 1356 Dunham, Coco          Methacton             30-02.00  
      29-11  30-02  FOUL         
 32 # 1969 Warren, Makiah        Rancocas Val          30-00.00  
      FOUL  30-00  FOUL         
 33 # 2964 Kendrick, Kyra        Central Buck          29-11.50  
      FOUL  28-11.50  29-11.50         
 34 # 3000 Unger, Olivia         Central Buck          29-10.50  
      27-09.50  29-07  29-10.50            
 36 #  991 Dellecave, Sophie     Huntington            29-07.00  
      29-01  29-07  FOUL         
 37 #  880 Sciano, Catherine     Holy Trinity          29-05.00  
      29-05  FOUL  28-02.25         
 38 # 2943 Cunningham, Kyra      Central Buck          29-03.00  
      28-09  28-08  29-03         
 39 # 1617 Barnes, Nykoya        Notre Dame A          28-08.00  
      27-03  28-08  28-04         
 40 # 2796 Sandoval, Kathlee     Wilson                28-04.00  
      FOUL  28-04  FOUL         
 41 # 1353 Chambers, Maci        Methacton             27-10.00  
      27-10               
 42 # 2552 Funiciello, Isabe     Tottenville           25-04.00  
      25-04               
 43 # 1839 Palmisciano, Sara     Pelham Memor          25-03.00  
      25-03                  
 44 # 2371 Taravello, Lauren     St. Joseph b          24-08.50  
      24-08.50     FOUL         
 45 # 1185 McGonnell, Tara       Mary Louis A          24-06.00  
      FOUL  24-06            
 -- # 1649 Tabansi, Beyonce      Notre Dame A              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2162 Cacace, Kimberly      Smithtown We              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  996 Mortell, Haley        Huntington                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 1844 Rosenberg, Julia      Pelham Memor              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- # 1027 Morris, Grace         Kent Place                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 55-09.50  2016        A. Wilson, Monsignor Donovan             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2052 Glasco, Natya         Roslyn                39-02.50  
      38-07.50  37-11.75  39-02.50  37-07.25  37-00  38-00.50
  2 #  615 Thomas, Kasey         Easton Area           36-02.75  
      FOUL  36-02.75  33-09  FOUL  33-10  34-05.50
  2 # 1799 Charles, Holly        Paul Robeson          36-02.75  
      34-05.50  35-05.75  36-02.75  32-08  32-10.75  34-05
  4 # 1772 Njoku, Chioma         Padua                 35-05.75  
      34-07.75  35-05.75  33-03.25  32-08.25  33-10.25  31-09.75
  5 #  301 Middleton, Ceyra      Cape Henlope          35-04.50  
      34-09  32-03.25  35-04.50  34-09.25  35-00  33-03
  6 #  303 Parker, MacKenzie     Cape Henlope          34-11.50  
      34-07.75  34-02.50  30-11.25  32-05  34-11.50  32-11
  7 #  238 Vines, Zhanye         Burlington T          33-10.50  
      33-07.50  33-10.50  31-06  33-00  31-04.50  32-07
  8 # 2920 McEachern, Victor     Young Womens          33-09.50  
      32-01.75  33-09.50  33-01  31-06.25  32-01.50  31-10.75
  9 #   53 Bierling, Hannah      Archbishop P          33-02.00  
      31-11.50  33-01.75  33-02           
 10 #   17 Fuller, Mikayla       Archbishop C          33-01.75  
      30-01.50  30-09.75  33-01.75           
 11 # 2908 Chevannes, Jaelyn     Young Womens          32-03.00  
      30-06.75  32-03  31-06.25           
 12 #  821 Raggazzini, Kayle     George W. He          31-10.50  
      27-08.75  31-10.50               
 13 # 2256 Zovich, Stephanie     St. Francis           31-01.00  
      28-04  31-01  30-06           
 14 # 2741 Mayo, Ashley          William Floy          30-11.50  
      27-02.50  30-11.50  28-11           
 15 # 2475 Groleau, Christin     Susan Wagner          30-10.50  
      30-10.50  26-11  27-09           
 16 # 1918 Silverman, Kylee      Princeton             30-03.50  
      FOUL  28-01.50  30-03.50           
 17 # 2219 Shepard, Briance      St. Anthony'          30-00.50  
      30-00.50  27-10.75  FOUL           
 18 # 1933 Aponte, Selena        Rancocas Val          29-09.50  
      23-06.25  26-05  29-09.50           
 19 # 1093 Downey, Cecilia       Manalapan             29-08.00  
      29-08    x             
 20 # 2630 Makolo, Ashley        Uniondale             29-05.25  
      29-05.25  28-06  29-01.50           
 21 #  995 Mckenna, Grace        Huntington            29-05.00  
      24-10.25  29-01.25  29-05           
 22 # 1965 Steff, Melanie        Rancocas Val          29-01.00  
      26-02.25  29-01  29-00           
 23 #   11 Bilal, Angel          Archbishop C          29-00.75  
      25-06.50  29-00.75  26-02.75           
 24 #  992 Durand, Nephar        Huntington            28-07.75  
      27-02.75  FOUL  28-07.75           
 25 # 2064 Rowe, Bella           Roslyn                28-07.50  
      26-10.75  28-06.50  28-07.50           
 26 # 1814 Welch, Kyra           Paul Robeson          28-06.75  
      28-06.75  27-03.50               
 27 # 2187 Alladio Zacpal, A     St. Anthony'          28-02.00  
      27-01.25  28-02  26-03.25           
 28 # 2922 Newland, Seriah       Young Womens          27-11.00  
      23-05  27-11               
 29 # 2634 Pringle, Christle     Uniondale             27-05.50  
      26-02.50  FOUL  27-05.50           
 30 # 1841 Rees, Peyton          Pelham Memor          27-05.25  
      26-05.75  26-03  27-05.25           
 31 #  613 Pettus, Jonna         Easton Area           26-10.25  
      26-10.25  26-03  26-04.25           
 32 # 1560 Torsiello, Olivia     New Providen          26-09.25  
      23-05.25  FOUL  26-09.25           
 33 # 2627 Jones, Kamilah        Uniondale             26-08.75  
      25-08.25  26-08.75  FOUL           
 34 #  137 Agbasi, Chidinma      Bronx HS of           26-07.25  
      25-07.75  26-07.25               
 35 # 1667 Parmalee, Kendra      Oceanside             26-04.00  
      25-05.75  26-04               
 35 #  768 O'Connor, Ashlyn      Gen. Douglas          26-04.00  
      26-02.50  FOUL  26-04           
 37 #  751 Coley, Bella          Gen. Douglas          26-03.00  
      26-03    x             
 38 # 1088 Bimonte, Francesc     Manalapan             25-03.25  
      25-03.25    x             
 39 # 1902 Ohikuare, Tiffany     Port Richmon          25-02.50  
      25-02.50 x  x             
 40 #  608 Martellucci, Jaid     Easton Area           24-09.50  
      24-09.50    x             
 41 # 1758 Hildreth, Madison     Padua                 24-02.00  
      24-02    x             
 42 # 1950 Halpin, Antoinett     Rancocas Val          23-05.50  
      23-05.50    x             
 43 # 3055 Wallace, Alana        Huntington            23-05.25  
      23-05.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 # 1011 Cohn, Eileen          Kent Place            23-03.50  
      23-03.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 45 # 1652 Torres, Anissa        Notre Dame A          23-02.50  
      23-02.50    x             
 46 # 1958 Meachum, Jadyn        Rancocas Val          23-00.00  
      23-00    x             
 47 # 1536 Barbarisi, Mirand     New Providen          22-05.50  
      22-05.50    x             
 48 # 2051 Gardner, Taylor       Roslyn                22-03.25  
      22-03.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 49 # 2233 Georgiou, Kiriaki     St. Francis           21-11.00  
      21-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 50 # 1621 Carroll, Jennifer     Notre Dame A          21-09.25  
      21-09.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 51 # 1097 Lavin, Joanna         Manalapan             21-09.00  
      21-09 x  x             
 51 #  405 Ikeanusi, Uzoma       Clara Barton          21-09.00  
      21-09 x  x             
 53 #  116 West, Morgan          Bishop Lough          21-08.50  
      21-08.50    x             
 54 # 2462 Andes, Rebecca        Susan Wagner          21-08.25  
      21-08.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 55 # 1834 Jacobson, Rebecca     Pelham Memor          21-07.25  
      21-07.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 56 # 2236 Joseph, Amanda        St. Francis           20-10.50  
      20-10.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 57 # 1469 Appiah, Christina     Mount St. Ma          20-08.75  
      20-08.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 58 # 1243 Li, Amber             McKee/Staten          19-10.50  
      19-10.50    x             
 59 # 2189 Borruso, Samantha     St. Anthony'          19-04.00  
      19-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 60 # 1897 Gray, Jasmine         Port Richmon          19-02.00  
      19-02    x             
 61 #  139 Alagor, Glory         Bronx HS of           19-01.25  
      19-01.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 62 #   95 Jaquez, Sara          Benedictine           19-01.00  
      19-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 63 # 2056 Lopez, Ingry          Roslyn                18-00.75  
      18-00.75    x             
 64 #  548 Gonzalez, Eva         Csihs/McCown          17-09.25  
      17-09.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 65 # 1646 Russo, Gianna         Notre Dame A          17-08.25  
      17-08.25    x             
 66 # 2240 Lovell, Indya         St. Francis           17-08.00  
      17-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 67 # 1556 Roche, Faride         New Providen          17-07.25  
      17-07.25 x  x             
 68 # 2721 Yamin, Alia           Wheatley Sch          17-05.75  
      17-05.75    x             
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 57-05.75  2016        A. Wilson, Monsignor Donovan             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  821 Raggazzini, Kayle     George W. He          47-05.25  
      46-03.50  FOUL  45-10.75  42-02.50  FOUL  47-05.25
  2 # 2864 Henley, Marissa       Woonsocket            46-04.75  
      46-04.75  44-06.75  41-03.25  43-01.25  FOUL  44-10.25
  3 #  608 Martellucci, Jaid     Easton Area           40-05.75  
      39-09  40-05.75  35-07.25  38-02.50  FOUL  40-03
  4 # 2475 Groleau, Christin     Susan Wagner          39-09.00  
      39-09  37-06.75  FOUL  38-11.75  39-00.50  39-03.25
  5 # 2862 Damon, Bridget        Woonsocket            38-11.50  
      32-10.25  37-02  FOUL  FOUL  38-11.50  37-01.25
  6 # 2189 Borruso, Samantha     St. Anthony'          38-01.00  
      38-01  FOUL  34-10.75  35-03.75  FOUL  35-03.75
  7 # 1799 Charles, Holly        Paul Robeson          37-02.25  
      35-05  36-06.75  36-03  37-02.25  35-01  FOUL
  8 # 2920 McEachern, Victor     Young Womens          35-06.00  
      35-06  35-01.50  FOUL  30-01.25  FOUL  31-09.25
  9 # 1918 Silverman, Kylee      Princeton             35-05.50  
      32-03  35-03  35-05.50           
 10 #  804 Azinge, Kayla         George W. He          35-03.25  
      35-03.25  31-08  33-08           
 11 # 2908 Chevannes, Jaelyn     Young Womens          31-08.25  
      31-08.25  FOUL  30-03.75         
 12 # 2052 Glasco, Natya         Roslyn                31-06.25  
      31-06.25  30-10.50  31-01.50           
 13 # 2233 Georgiou, Kiriaki     St. Francis           31-05.00  
      27-08.25  31-05  29-01.25           
 14 # 2865 Stepien, Claudia      Woonsocket            31-01.25  
      FOUL  30-11  31-01.25           
 15 # 2919 McCullock, Kymani     Young Womens          30-09.75  
      30-09.75  29-07.25  30-08.75           
 16 #  992 Durand, Nephar        Huntington            30-07.50  
      29-00.50  28-01.75  30-07.50           
 17 #  137 Agbasi, Chidinma      Bronx HS of           30-04.75  
      30-04.75  27-02.75  23-05.25           
 18 # 2051 Gardner, Taylor       Roslyn                30-03.00  
      24-07.50  FOUL  30-03           
 19 # 2462 Andes, Rebecca        Susan Wagner          30-00.25  
      27-03.50  24-02.25  30-00.25           
 20 # 3055 Wallace, Alana        Huntington            29-06.50  
      29-06.50  28-05.75  FOUL           
 21 # 2627 Jones, Kamilah        Uniondale             29-00.50  
      28-03  27-08.50  29-00.50           
 22 #  823 Richards, Zoey        George W. He          29-00.00  
      FOUL  29-00  27-10.25           
 23 # 1814 Welch, Kyra           Paul Robeson          28-06.75  
      28-06.75  28-02  24-11           
 24 # 2922 Newland, Seriah       Young Womens          27-07.50  
      23-08.75  26-03  27-07.50           
 25 #  820 Pesantez, Sofia       George W. He          27-00.75  
      FOUL  27-00.75  24-08           
 26 # 2634 Pringle, Christle     Uniondale             26-08.50  
      25-04  26-08.50  FOUL           
 27 # 1841 Rees, Peyton          Pelham Memor          26-03.50  
      26-03.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 28 #  995 Mckenna, Grace        Huntington            24-03.75  
      23-00.75  24-03.75  22-07.50           
 29 # 2630 Makolo, Ashley        Uniondale             24-01.50  
      22-10  24-01.50  22-07.75           
 30 # 1834 Jacobson, Rebecca     Pelham Memor          20-08.00  
      FOUL  20-08  20-04.25           
 31 # 2721 Yamin, Alia           Wheatley Sch          16-08.00  
      16-08  FOUL  14-10.25           
 -- # 2187 Alladio Zacpal, A     St. Anthony'              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1015 Engles, Ryenn         Kent Place                7.81   6 
  2 # 1755 Harris, Adasia        Padua                     7.87   2 
  3 #  699 Williamson, Laila     Episcopal Ac              7.90   2 
  4 # 2306 Plumaker, Cara        St. John Via              7.91   1 
  5 # 2571 Scanni, Kayla         Tottenville               7.92   1 
  6 # 1807 Lashley, Nickel       Paul Robeson              7.97  11 
  7 #  994 Linton, Dejanae       Huntington                8.00   2 
  8 #  604 Ford, Autumn          Easton Area               8.02   2 
  9 #   58 Ogunbiyi, Omatayo     Archbishop P              8.05   4 
 10 # 2179 Tietjen, Sally        Smithtown We              8.07   2 
 11 #  316 McCabe, Ayanah        Cardinal Spe              8.24   3 
 12 # 2622 Glashen, Norissa      Uniondale                 8.25   5 
 13 #   21 Morman, Dashawnta     Archbishop C              8.26   1 
 14 #   86 Swaby, Alicia         Atlantic Cit              8.27   3 
 15 # 1368 O'Donnell, Meredi     Methacton                 8.28   3 
 16 #   59 Oladosu, Elizabet     Archbishop P              8.30   4 
 17 # 1829 Bober, Brett          Pelham Memor              8.31   5  8.302
 18 # 2252 Slack, Iana           St. Francis               8.31   6  8.309
 19 # 1750 Fajinmi, Tolu         Padua                     8.31   8  8.310
 20 # 2159 Baffo, Olivia         Smithtown We              8.32   5  8.319
 21 # 2713 Gbenebitse, Paula     Wheatley Sch              8.32   4  8.320
 22 #  283 Dixon, Katrina        Camden Catho              8.33   2  8.325
 23 # 1090 Dass, Amelie          Manalapan                 8.33   2  8.329
 24 # 1072 Ritter, Laila         Lawrencevill              8.34   1  8.331
 25 # 2289 Fallon, Kylie         St. John Via              8.34   5  8.338
 26 # 2463 Appiah, Tracy         Susan Wagner              8.35   1 
 27 # 1018 Grannum, Samara       Kent Place                8.38   7 
 28 #  687 Hanssens, Madison     Episcopal Ac              8.42   5 
 29 # 1564 Wachtel, Sarah        New Providen              8.43   7  8.424
 30 # 1869 Jean Baptiste, Re     Petrides                  8.43   6  8.429
 31 #  877 Rocourt, Victoria     Holy Trinity              8.44   8 
 32 # 1716 Azzolina, Olivia      Packer Colle              8.48   3 
 33 # 2299 Moyoli, Arianna       St. John Via              8.49   4  8.483
 34 # 2297 Loney, Elizabeth      St. John Via              8.49   5  8.487
 35 #  739 Lee, Isabella         Francis Lewi              8.50   6 
 36 # 1479 Perez, Aryanna        Mount St. Ma              8.55   3 
 37 # 1711 Okonkwo, Chinwe       Our Lady of               8.63   4 
 38 #  310 Gyapong, Jazmyn       Cardinal Spe              8.64   2 
 39 #  114 Rutledge, Zeniyah     Bishop Lough              8.66   9 
 40 #  903 Akinkunmi, Ayoolu     HS for Math/              8.71   9 
 41 #  498 Haddad, Mia           Columbia Gra              8.77  10 
 42 #  494 Canale, Gabriella     Columbia Gra              8.79  10  8.784
 43 #  110 Morain, Alisha        Bishop Lough              8.79   8  8.785
 44 # 1562 Villa, Paige          New Providen              8.88   7 
 45 #  911 Persaud, Angelica     HS for Math/              8.94  10 
 46 # 1849 Vitale, Giovanna      Pelham Memor              9.00   6 
 47 #  910 Lin-Liang, Sofia      HS for Math/              9.06  10 
 48 # 2709 Castiglie, Alexan     Wheatley Sch              9.12   7 
 49 # 2578 Zohar, Jacqueline     Tottenville               9.17   8 
 50 # 1706 Lo Piccolo, Victo     Our Lady of               9.28   7 
 51 # 1538 Fevola, Megan         New Providen              9.39   8  9.385
 52 # 1870 Morawek, Gracie       Petrides                  9.39   9  9.388
 53 # 1026 Miller, Margot        Kent Place                9.41   7 
 54 # 1630 Fitzgerald, Jenna     Notre Dame A              9.46   7 
 55 # 2312 Sitty, Alyssa         St. John Via              9.52   6 
 56 #  104 Arciniega, Alexan     Bishop Lough              9.66   9 
 57 # 1743 Brooks, Hailey        Padua                     9.69   7 
 58 # 1646 Russo, Gianna         Notre Dame A              9.82  11 
 59 # 1535 Bannworth, Alexan     New Providen              9.83   9 
 60 # 1543 Huashuayo, Melani     New Providen              9.85  10 
 61 #  866 Abreu, Christina      Holy Trinity              9.90  11 
 62 # 1559 Srivastava, Anya      New Providen             10.07   9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 39.9h  2005        E. Hilaire, Park School                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   23 Pittman, Tiffani      Archbishop C             41.66   1 
  2 # 1512 Prentice, Jessica     New Dorp                 43.37   1 
  3 # 1853 Davis, Nevia          Penn Wood                44.22   4 
  4 # 1738 Anderson, Jia         Padua                    44.45   3 
  5 # 2196 Dolphin, Sarah        St. Anthony'             44.59   6 
  6 #  227 Broadway, Jasmine     Burlington T             44.92   7 
  7 # 1072 Ritter, Laila         Lawrencevill             45.18   3 
  8 # 2820 Bronson, Zoey         Wilson Area              45.29   1 
  9 # 1328 Jobe, Cianna          Medgar Evers             45.51   2 
 10 # 1741 Bochetti, Olivia      Padua                    45.52   4 
 11 # 2834 Wright, Olivia        Winslow Town             45.55  23 
 12 # 1325 Daniel, Tasia         Medgar Evers             46.30   4 
 13 # 1015 Engles, Ryenn         Kent Place               46.57   2 
 14 # 1089 Class, Olivia         Manalapan                46.77   8  46.762
 15 # 2194 Desir, Amilia         St. Anthony'             46.77   8  46.767
 16 # 2610 Sorrentino, Gabby     Trinity Hall             46.87  12 
 17 # 2997 Stover, Kailee        Central Buck             46.91   4 
 18 # 1368 O'Donnell, Meredi     Methacton                46.96   8 
 19 #  283 Dixon, Katrina        Camden Catho             47.40   5 
 20 # 2970 Martinez, Susana      Central Buck             47.44  21 
 21 # 2297 Loney, Elizabeth      St. John Via             47.55   5  47.547
 22 #  699 Williamson, Laila     Episcopal Ac             47.55  20  47.549
 23 #   86 Swaby, Alicia         Atlantic Cit             47.66  14 
 24 # 1001 Swazey, Lanaya        Huntington               47.71  11 
 25 #  767 Nicolich, Erin        Gen. Douglas             47.73  15 
 26 #   22 Perrow, Victoria      Archbishop C             47.81   2 
 27 # 2202 Gayle, Christina      St. Anthony'             47.97   7 
 28 # 1829 Bober, Brett          Pelham Memor             48.24  15 
 29 # 1716 Azzolina, Olivia      Packer Colle             48.29   1 
 30 #  281 Wilson, Emma          Burnt Hills-             48.50  10 
 31 # 1327 Grant, Elysse         Medgar Evers             48.51   9 
 32 # 1510 Jablonska, Izabel     New Dorp                 48.54  13 
 33 # 2730 Bullard, Kynita       William Floy             48.55   6  48.541
 34 # 2963 Jacob, Juliana        Central Buck             48.55  21  48.546
 35 #  273 McClernan, Erin       Burnt Hills-             48.56  14 
 36 # 1869 Jean Baptiste, Re     Petrides                 48.66  15 
 37 # 2305 Perez, Destiny        St. John Via             48.75   5 
 38 # 2602 Codispoti, Jordan     Trinity Hall             48.78   6 
 39 # 2635 Profit, Janaye        Uniondale                48.83  12 
 40 #  687 Hanssens, Madison     Episcopal Ac             48.93  15 
 41 # 1564 Wachtel, Sarah        New Providen             49.04   8 
 42 # 2159 Baffo, Olivia         Smithtown We             49.11  10 
 43 # 2063 Pahlevan, Alida       Roslyn                   49.38  16 
 44 #  226 Benbow, Keiarah       Burlington T             49.48  17 
 45 # 1939 Boggs, Abigail        Rancocas Val             49.58   4 
 46 #  274 Odom, Sydney          Burnt Hills-             49.99  12 
 47 # 2367 Rutherford, Angel     St. Joseph b             50.08  18 
 48 # 2460 Albano, Emily         Susan Wagner             50.11   3 
 49 # 1672 Sofocli, Christin     Oceanside                50.25  11 
 50 # 2558 Lam, Chloe            Tottenville              50.41  13 
 51 # 1849 Vitale, Giovanna      Pelham Memor             50.48  13 
 52 # 2611 Walsh, Charlotte      Trinity Hall             50.50   6 
 53 # 3060 Lunny, Katelyn        Central Buck             50.57  24 
 54 #  744 Luo, Ada              Francis Lewi             50.58   9 
 55 #  877 Rocourt, Victoria     Holy Trinity             50.77  16 
 56 # 2289 Fallon, Kylie         St. John Via             50.83  12 
 57 #  313 Jabang, Bintou        Cardinal Spe             50.91  17 
 58 # 1479 Perez, Aryanna        Mount St. Ma             50.99   5 
 59 # 2410 Beckles, T'Kirah      St. Joseph's             51.01   6 
 60 # 2248 Palmeri, Francesc     St. Francis              51.19  18 
 61 # 2788 Camp, Taylor          Wilson                   51.27  15 
 62 #  108 Greene, Victoria      Bishop Lough             51.30  16 
 63 # 1630 Fitzgerald, Jenna     Notre Dame A             51.34   9 
 64 # 1183 Maguad, Christine     Mary Louis A             51.39   9 
 65 # 3023 Mignon, Isabelle      Central Buck             51.42  22 
 66 # 2790 Dixon, Yazmyne        Wilson                   51.49  17 
 67 # 1656 Dato, Alexandra       Oceanside                51.64  10 
 68 # 2563 Mok, Leanne           Tottenville              51.81  13 
 69 # 1240 Greyser, Eliora       McKee/Staten             52.03  18 
 70 #  761 King, Kayla           Gen. Douglas             52.22  19 
 71 # 1016 Gonyea, Riley         Kent Place               52.32   2 
 72 #  739 Lee, Isabella         Francis Lewi             52.43  13 
 73 # 2299 Moyoli, Arianna       St. John Via             52.45   7 
 74 # 2486 Okafor, Princess      Susan Wagner             52.47  18 
 75 #  769 Puriujejananon, J     Gen. Douglas             52.57  19 
 76 #  494 Canale, Gabriella     Columbia Gra             53.21  24 
 77 # 2327 Patronas, Lucy        St. John's P             53.34  14 
 78 # 2709 Castiglie, Alexan     Wheatley Sch             53.54  20 
 79 #  109 Marshall, Zuri        Bishop Lough             53.60  21 
 80 # 2622 Glashen, Norissa      Uniondale                53.70  13 
 81 # 2544 Brenes, Eliana        Tottenville              53.86  19 
 82 # 1018 Grannum, Samara       Kent Place               53.90  12 
 83 # 1935 Banister, Jakie       Rancocas Val             53.95   8 
 84 #  681 Barton, Grace         Episcopal Ac             54.37  20 
 85 # 1513 Sparacio, Veronic     New Dorp                 54.38  14 
 86 # 2926 Setal, Kara           Young Womens             54.50  18 
 87 # 2608 Perri, Ally           Trinity Hall             54.87  11 
 88 #  904 Allen, Cassidy        HS for Math/             54.90  24 
 89 #  110 Morain, Alisha        Bishop Lough             55.16  21 
 90 #  902 Agyapong, Brianna     HS for Math/             55.56  24 
 91 # 2316 Burac, Anika          St. John's P             55.63  10 
 92 # 2566 Pinkhasov, Nicole     Tottenville              55.68  17 
 93 # 2322 Lawson, Kendall       St. John's P             55.69  11 
 94 # 1644 Montuori, Victori     Notre Dame A             55.82  22 
 95 # 1562 Villa, Paige          New Providen             55.94  10 
 96 #  903 Akinkunmi, Ayoolu     HS for Math/             56.02  23 
 97 # 2312 Sitty, Alyssa         St. John Via             56.24  19 
 98 # 1026 Miller, Margot        Kent Place               56.32   7 
 99 # 1898 Jerlin, Lauren        Port Richmon             56.72  21 
100 # 1543 Huashuayo, Melani     New Providen             56.75  19 
101 # 1639 Leandro, Gianna       Notre Dame A             57.17  22 
102 # 1535 Bannworth, Alexan     New Providen             57.47  16 
103 #  907 Estrella, Meredit     HS for Math/             57.51  23 
104 # 1870 Morawek, Gracie       Petrides                 57.88  20 
105 # 2355 Bouksas, Sophia       St. Joseph b             58.25  20 
106 # 1538 Fevola, Megan         New Providen             58.37  14 
107 # 1559 Srivastava, Anya      New Providen             58.57  18 
108 # 1706 Lo Piccolo, Victo     Our Lady of              58.68  22 
109 #  104 Arciniega, Alexan     Bishop Lough             58.97  21 
110 # 1743 Brooks, Hailey        Padua                    59.11  23 
111 # 2370 Shamah, Tianna        St. Joseph b             59.38  17 
112 # 1251 Yan, Vivienne         McKee/Staten           1:00.42  20 
113 #  866 Abreu, Christina      Holy Trinity           1:00.81  19 
114 # 1248 Medvedev, Alissa      McKee/Staten           1:01.03  24 
115 # 2325 Ottenwalder, Xian     St. John's P           1:04.12  23 
116 # 2317 Dovale, Sofia         St. John's P           1:35.04  24 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Sophomore
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 1:35.3h  2005        S. McCurdy, Bay Shore                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1070 Ojo, Marcia           Lawrencevill           1:41.68   1 
        30.584 (30.584)  1:05.339 (34.755)  1:41.675 (36.336)
  2 # 2626 jinks, nailah         Uniondale              1:42.47   2 
        32.272 (32.272)  1:06.679 (34.407)  1:42.470 (35.791)
  3 # 2412 Cannon, Alanni        St. Joseph's           1:42.75   1 
        30.161 (30.161)  1:04.917 (34.756)  1:42.743 (37.826)
  4 # 1955 Leak, Alyssa          Rancocas Val           1:43.46   1 
        30.282 (30.282)  1:05.512 (35.230)  1:43.455 (37.943)
  5 #  738 Hayward, Genelle      Francis Lewi           1:44.17   2 
        30.171 (30.171)  1:06.097 (35.926)  1:44.168 (38.071)
  6 # 2218 Schwasnick, Linds     St. Anthony'           1:44.99   3 
        32.489 (32.489)  1:08.711 (36.222)  1:44.988 (36.277)
  7 # 2209 Ostermann, Julia      St. Anthony'           1:46.81   3 
        32.452 (32.452)  1:07.668 (35.216)  1:46.806 (39.138)
  8 # 2820 Bronson, Zoey         Wilson Area            1:47.78   1 
        30.091 (30.091)  1:06.182 (36.091)  1:47.773 (41.591)
  9 #  318 Prince, Cailani       Cardinal Spe           1:48.12   4 
        33.160 (33.160)  1:10.388 (37.228)  1:48.115 (37.727)
 10 # 2416 Garnett, Jourdan      St. Joseph's           1:48.29   2 
        31.776 (31.776)  1:08.297 (36.521)  1:48.289 (39.992)
 11 # 1137 Reilly, Megan         Manhasset              1:49.03   3 
        33.853 (33.853)  1:11.701 (37.848)  1:49.021 (37.320)
 12 # 1696 Chelius, Catarina     Our Lady of            1:49.15   4 
        34.499 (34.499)  1:11.638 (37.139)  1:49.141 (37.503)
 13 # 2241 Mansfield, Tara       St. Francis            1:49.59   4 
        35.337 (35.337)  1:11.966 (36.629)  1:49.589 (37.623)
 14 # 3026 Fox, Jayne            Central Buck           1:50.03   5 
 15 # 1092 Donohue, Kiera        Manalapan              1:50.23   5 
 16 # 1180 Grant, Sariah         Mary Louis A           1:50.53   5 
 17 # 2998 Szabo, Melanie        Central Buck           1:50.82   5 
           40.064 (40.064)          1:29.337 (49.273)        2:33.747 (1:04.410)
 18 # 1321 Ayarza, Sarai         Medgar Evers           1:51.37   4 
        31.859 (31.859)  1:07.920 (36.061)  1:51.367 (43.447)
 19 # 2357 George, Olivia        St. Joseph b           1:51.42   2 
        33.527 (33.527)  1:11.771 (38.244)  1:51.419 (39.648)
 20 # 1236 Choi, Karen           McKee/Staten           1:51.97   4 
        35.982 (35.982)  1:12.307 (36.325)  1:51.969 (39.662)
 21 #  227 Broadway, Jasmine     Burlington T           1:52.66   5 
 22 #  829 Ziarno, Ariella       George W. He           1:53.39   5 
 23 #  810 Grossman, Kira        George W. He           1:54.34   4 
        35.292 (35.292)  1:13.345 (38.053)  1:54.338 (40.993)
 24 # 2959 Horvath, Alexa        Central Buck           1:54.77   5 
        40.949 (40.949)  1:24.752 (43.803)  2:15.073 (50.321)
 25 # 1335 Thompson, Faydia      Medgar Evers           1:55.61   5 
        35.382 (35.382)  1:17.218 (41.836)  2:08.538 (51.320)
 26 # 1653 Zaslavsky-Tang, A     Notre Dame A           1:55.68   3 
        34.701 (34.701)  1:13.762 (39.061)  1:55.679 (41.917)
 27 # 1836 Maher, Emily          Pelham Memor           1:55.93   4 
        35.209 (35.209)  1:13.698 (38.489)  1:55.927 (42.229)
 28 # 2710 Chabria, Anya         Wheatley Sch           1:56.45   7  1:56.446
        36.730 (36.730)  1:17.005 (40.275)  1:56.446 (39.441)
 29 # 2971 Maund, Grace          Central Buck           1:56.45   6  1:56.447
        36.730 (36.730)  1:17.005 (40.275)  1:56.447 (39.442)
 30 # 2369 Schaaf, Grace         St. Joseph b           1:57.29   2 
        33.896 (33.896)  1:15.233 (41.337)  1:57.281 (42.048)
 31 # 2239 Lagudis, Nicolett     St. Francis            1:57.53   4 
        34.973 (34.973)  1:13.399 (38.426)  1:57.524 (44.125)
 32 # 2564 Nigro, Katie          Tottenville            1:57.59   3 
        34.439 (34.439)  1:15.170 (40.731)  1:57.589 (42.419)
 33 # 2195 DesJardin, Angeli     St. Anthony'           1:58.46   3 
        36.784 (36.784)  1:16.294 (39.510)  1:58.454 (42.160)
 34 # 2604 Ferrigine, Anna       Trinity Hall           1:59.05   3 
        36.999 (36.999)  1:16.708 (39.709)  1:59.050 (42.342)
 35 # 2787 Calderon, Xiana       Wilson                 1:59.14   3 
        32.244 (32.244)  1:11.613 (39.369)  1:59.138 (47.525)
 36 #  882 Swinchuck, Anna       Holy Trinity           1:59.39   5 
 37 # 2305 Perez, Destiny        St. John Via           2:00.09   6 
        37.385 (37.385)  1:17.618 (40.233)  2:00.090 (42.472)
 38 # 1240 Greyser, Eliora       McKee/Staten           2:00.10   7 
        37.385 (37.385)  1:17.618 (40.233)  2:00.091 (42.473)
 39 # 1697 Cipriano, Maria       Our Lady of            2:00.53   5 
        39.773 (39.773)  1:22.768 (42.995)  2:09.325 (46.557)
 40 # 1140 Toes, Emma            Manhasset              2:01.05   4 
        36.085 (36.085)  1:16.821 (40.736)  2:01.046 (44.225)
 41 # 2570 Santos, Ashley        Tottenville            2:01.70   5 
        39.905 (39.905)  1:25.933 (46.028)  2:19.334 (53.401)
 42 #  226 Benbow, Keiarah       Burlington T           2:03.87   5 
        41.663 (41.663)  1:24.086 (42.423)  2:06.417 (42.331)
 43 # 1141 Trieste, Eliza        Manhasset              2:04.63   4 
        35.788 (35.788)  1:16.493 (40.705)  2:04.628 (48.135)
 44 #  732 Woo, Jennifer         Fiorello H.            2:06.42   7  2:06.417
        41.663 (41.663)  1:24.086 (42.423)  2:06.417 (42.331)
 44 # 1746 Colgan, Kyla          Padua                  2:06.42   6  2:06.417
        41.663 (41.663)  1:24.086 (42.423)  2:06.417 (42.331)
 46 # 1541 House, Lauren         New Providen           2:07.43   5 
        37.385 (37.385)  1:17.618 (40.233)  2:00.090 (42.472)
 47 # 2410 Beckles, T'Kirah      St. Joseph's           2:07.77   4 
        35.607 (35.607)  1:14.821 (39.214)  2:07.767 (52.946)
 48 #  182 Wolter, Daisy         Brooklyn Tec           2:08.22   5 
 49 # 1251 Yan, Vivienne         McKee/Staten           2:08.54   7  2:08.538
        35.382 (35.382)  1:17.218 (41.836)  2:08.538 (51.320)
 49 #  403 Denny, Jilisa         Clara Barton           2:08.54   6  2:08.538
        35.382 (35.382)  1:17.218 (41.836)  2:08.538 (51.320)
 51 # 2232 Foe, Meredith         St. Francis            2:09.33   6 
        39.773 (39.773)  1:22.768 (42.995)  2:09.325 (46.557)
 52 #  757 Gattus, Jenn          Gen. Douglas           2:09.56   5 
 53 # 2366 Palermo, Amanda       St. Joseph b           2:12.31   5 
 54 #  904 Allen, Cassidy        HS for Math/           2:15.07   7 
        40.949 (40.949)  1:24.752 (43.803)  2:15.070 (50.318)
 55 # 1255 Zheng, Amy            McKee/Staten           2:15.08   6 
        40.949 (40.949)  1:24.752 (43.803)  2:15.073 (50.321)
 56 # 1783 Spadaccini, Natal     Padua                  2:19.34   7  2:19.334
        39.905 (39.905)  1:25.933 (46.028)  2:19.334 (53.401)
 56 # 2237 Keledjian, Maya       St. Francis            2:19.34   6  2:19.334
        39.905 (39.905)  1:25.933 (46.028)  2:19.334 (53.401)
 58 # 2046 Cucuzza, Ava          Roslyn                 2:25.23   7 
        41.524 (41.524)  1:29.956 (48.432)  2:25.230 (55.274)
 59 # 2687 Trinh, Jeena          W. Tresper C           2:25.24   6 
        41.524 (41.524)  1:29.956 (48.432)  2:25.233 (55.277)
 60 # 1781 Sheetz, Olivia        Padua                  2:33.74   7 
           40.064 (40.064)          1:29.337 (49.273)        2:33.740 (1:04.403)
 61 # 2363 Lafferty, Nichole     St. Joseph b           2:33.75   6 
           40.064 (40.064)          1:29.337 (49.273)        2:33.747 (1:04.410)
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Sophomore
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 2:59.6h  2002        M. McCurdy, Bay Shore                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1769 McLaughlin, Judit     Padua                  3:07.95   1 
  2 # 2419 McDonald, Madison     St. Joseph's           3:14.88   1 
        35.475 (35.475)  1:14.713 (39.238)
  3 # 2369 Schaaf, Grace         St. Joseph b           3:18.16   1 
        35.045 (35.045)  1:14.083 (39.038)
  4 # 2357 George, Olivia        St. Joseph b           3:18.85   2 
        35.521 (35.521)  1:14.948 (39.427)
  5 # 1709 Nicastro, Erin        Our Lady of            3:19.74   1 
        35.920 (35.920)  1:16.177 (40.257)
  6 # 2742 Muchow, Courtney      William Floy           3:19.97   1 
        35.281 (35.281)  1:14.396 (39.115)
  7 #  299 Johnson, Taylor       Cape Henlope           3:20.66   1 
        35.999 (35.999)  1:14.575 (38.576)
  8 # 2606 Lawson, Allison       Trinity Hall           3:20.70   1 
        36.497 (36.497)  1:16.136 (39.639)
  9 # 1130 Chen, Samantha        Manhasset              3:23.52   1 
        37.593 (37.593)     37.818 (0.225)
 10 # 2469 Codoner, Madison      Susan Wagner           3:25.09   1 
        35.770 (35.770)  1:15.794 (40.024)
 11 #  999 Rogel, Valeire        Huntington             3:25.45   1 
        39.211 (39.211)
 12 #  163 Greyser, Isabella     Brooklyn Tec           3:26.55   3 
        37.199 (37.199)  1:18.607 (41.408)  2:03.318 (44.711)  2:47.753 (44.435)
      3:26.546 (38.793)
 13 # 2288 Dooley, Anna          St. John Via           3:28.25   1 
        36.319 (36.319)
 14 # 1877 Yatvitskiy, Jessi     Pingry                 3:29.83   1 
        35.090 (35.090)     37.440 (2.350)  1:13.995 (36.555)
 15 # 1000 Siepel, Ella          Huntington             3:30.62   1 
        38.300 (38.300)
 16 # 2247 Olivieri, Krista      St. Francis            3:35.50   5 
        39.850 (39.850)  1:21.485 (41.635)  2:05.164 (43.679)  2:50.522 (45.358)
      3:35.500 (44.978)
 17 #  319 Redwood, Rochelle     Cardinal Spe           3:35.85   1 
        35.746 (35.746)  1:16.250 (40.504)
 18 # 2629 Mainville, Anaeli     Uniondale              3:36.57   3 
        39.698 (39.698)  1:23.378 (43.680)  2:07.129 (43.751)  2:52.661 (45.532)
      3:36.561 (43.900)
 19 # 1246 Lu, Sandra            McKee/Staten           3:36.97   3 
        40.789 (40.789)  1:22.027 (41.238)  2:06.888 (44.861)  2:53.235 (46.347)
      3:36.963 (43.728)
 20 # 1547 Kelly, Clare          New Providen           3:37.38   3 
        38.193 (38.193)  1:21.070 (42.877)  2:07.279 (46.209)  2:53.919 (46.640)
      3:37.379 (43.460)
 21 #  521 Pothier, Lena         Conestoga              3:38.32   1 
 22 # 1142 Weppler, Lauren       Manhasset              3:41.26   4 
        42.018 (42.018)  1:27.536 (45.518)  2:12.780 (45.244)  3:00.105 (47.325)
      3:41.256 (41.151)
 23 #  734 Attia, Monica         Francis Lewi           3:41.34   4 
        36.213 (36.213)  1:20.517 (44.304)  2:08.841 (48.324)  2:56.708 (47.867)
      3:41.331 (44.623)
 24 #  157 Cao, Michelle         Brooklyn Tec           3:41.55   3 
        42.647 (42.647)  1:26.425 (43.778)  2:12.330 (45.905)  2:58.755 (46.425)
      3:41.544 (42.789)
 25 # 1245 Li, Kelly             McKee/Staten           3:41.64   4 
        42.625 (42.625)  1:27.782 (45.157)  2:13.643 (45.861)  2:59.392 (45.749)
      3:41.640 (42.248)
 26 # 1358 Gerhart, Hannah       Methacton              3:41.98   4 
        39.253 (39.253)  1:23.747 (44.494)  2:11.800 (48.053)  2:59.414 (47.614)
      3:41.976 (42.562)
 27 # 1763 Klapinsky, Madiso     Padua                  3:42.77   4 
        42.254 (42.254)  1:28.260 (46.006)  2:16.183 (47.923)  3:02.550 (46.367)
      3:42.769 (40.219)
 28 # 1832 Durham, Honor         Pelham Memor           3:44.80   4 
        41.650 (41.650)  1:24.938 (43.288)  2:12.758 (47.820)  3:00.762 (48.004)
      3:44.794 (44.032)
 29 # 1253 Yu, Kelly             McKee/Staten           3:45.50   4 
        42.801 (42.801)  1:27.256 (44.455)  2:13.726 (46.470)  3:01.675 (47.949)
      3:45.498 (43.823)
 30 # 1138 Rieppi, Lucia         Manhasset              3:46.72   4 
        41.347 (41.347)  1:26.188 (44.841)  2:13.140 (46.952)  3:01.189 (48.049)
      3:46.716 (45.527)
 31 #  741 Lin, kristin          Francis Lewi           3:47.40   4 
        39.949 (39.949)  1:23.861 (43.912)  2:12.303 (48.442)  3:00.691 (48.388)
      3:47.396 (46.705)
 32 # 2792 Fox-Bland, Elena      Wilson                 3:48.10   4 
        41.945 (41.945)  1:28.516 (46.571)  2:16.020 (47.504)  3:05.079 (49.059)
      3:48.093 (43.014)
 33 # 2201 Furman, Jocelyn       St. Anthony'           3:48.22   4 
        43.256 (43.256)  1:30.085 (46.829)  2:19.212 (49.127)  3:06.930 (47.718)
      3:48.216 (41.286)
 34 # 1713 VanHouten, Rebecc     Our Lady of            3:48.44   3 
        40.757 (40.757)  1:25.354 (44.597)  2:13.023 (47.669)  3:02.192 (49.169)
      3:48.433 (46.241)
 35 # 1723 Yankauer, Sarah       Packer Colle           3:49.97   4 
        42.909 (42.909)  1:28.318 (45.409)  2:15.623 (47.305)  3:04.033 (48.410)
      3:49.968 (45.935)
 36 # 1718 Judge, Maya           Packer Colle           3:50.06   3 
        43.039 (43.039)  1:28.763 (45.724)  2:18.269 (49.506)  3:06.615 (48.346)
      3:50.060 (43.445)
 37 # 2963 Jacob, Juliana        Central Buck           3:50.78   5 
        40.092 (40.092)  1:26.197 (46.105)  2:17.357 (51.160)  3:09.025 (51.668)
      3:50.775 (41.750)
 38 # 2746 Stirber, Katharin     William Floy           3:51.04   4 
        44.364 (44.364)  1:30.334 (45.970)  2:19.296 (48.962)  3:09.190 (49.894)
      3:51.040 (41.850)
 39 # 3029 Stampes-Blackburn     Central Buck           3:52.12   5 
        40.494 (40.494)  1:26.645 (46.151)  2:17.772 (51.127)  3:09.364 (51.592)
      3:52.114 (42.750)
 40 # 1249 Regan, Lauren         McKee/Staten           3:52.68   4 
        43.501 (43.501)  1:29.152 (45.651)  2:16.142 (46.990)  3:05.177 (49.035)
      3:52.678 (47.501)
 41 # 3043 Wilkinson, Ella       Bronx HS of            3:53.35   5 
        43.099 (43.099)  1:28.849 (45.750)  2:17.329 (48.480)  3:05.759 (48.430)
      3:53.350 (47.591)
 42 # 2489 Pilao, Arianna        Susan Wagner           3:55.47   3 
        37.587 (37.587)  1:20.212 (42.625)  2:09.572 (49.360)  3:03.108 (53.536)
      3:55.470 (52.362)
 43 #  879 Sciano, Amanda        Holy Trinity           3:55.97   4 
        42.345 (42.345)  1:29.333 (46.988)  2:17.731 (48.398)  3:07.286 (49.555)
      3:55.970 (48.684)
 44 # 2048 Davis, Naima          Roslyn                 3:56.78   5 
        38.552 (38.552)  1:22.054 (43.502)  2:12.486 (50.432)  3:06.151 (53.665)
      3:56.775 (50.624)
 45 # 1663 Manyin, Mackenzie     Oceanside              3:59.37   3 
        42.497 (42.497)  1:28.316 (45.819)  2:17.943 (49.627)  3:08.900 (50.957)
      3:59.362 (50.462)
 46 # 1905 Yasin, Ayat           Port Richmon           3:59.83   4 
        42.325 (42.325)  1:29.093 (46.768)  2:18.852 (49.759)  3:10.626 (51.774)
      3:59.824 (49.198)
 47 #  507 Nierenberg, Danie     Columbia Gra           4:03.33   3 
        42.857 (42.857)  1:28.967 (46.110)  2:20.305 (51.338)  3:13.752 (53.447)
      4:03.328 (49.576)
 48 # 2552 Funiciello, Isabe     Tottenville            4:03.40   5 
        44.049 (44.049)  1:33.438 (49.389)  2:25.151 (51.713)  3:18.038 (52.887)
      4:03.391 (45.353)
 49 # 2559 Lekhtman, Veronic     Tottenville            4:03.45   5 
        44.150 (44.150)  1:33.347 (49.197)  2:25.113 (51.766)  3:17.965 (52.852)
      4:03.444 (45.479)
 50 # 2718 Testani, Gabriell     Wheatley Sch           4:03.56   5 
        42.803 (42.803)  1:28.590 (45.787)  2:18.529 (49.939)  3:11.316 (52.787)
      4:03.558 (52.242)
 51 # 2490 Rosas, Sandra         Susan Wagner           4:03.70   3 
        40.074 (40.074)  1:27.604 (47.530)  2:19.357 (51.753)  3:14.810 (55.453)
      4:03.698 (48.888)
 52 # 2562 Mason, Taylor         Tottenville            4:04.34   5 
       1:33.722 (1:33.722)          2:25.716 (51.994)          3:18.436 (52.720)
         4:04.339 (45.903)
 53 #  750 Carter, Isabella      Gen. Douglas           4:13.05   5 
        42.732 (42.732)  1:34.298 (51.566)  2:30.546 (56.248)  3:25.704 (55.158)
      4:13.045 (47.341)
 54 #  688 Islam, Maiah          Episcopal Ac           4:20.74   5 
        44.718 (44.718)  1:35.092 (50.374)  2:30.602 (55.510)  3:26.603 (56.001)
      4:20.731 (54.128)
 55 # 2915 Harraway, Naysa       Young Womens           4:22.06   5 
        43.873 (43.873)  1:34.339 (50.466)  2:29.976 (55.637)  3:26.266 (56.290)
      4:22.054 (55.788)
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Sophomore
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^  8.3h  2004        S. Rashed, Bishop Loughlin                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2826 Higgs, Shevelle       Winslow Town              8.93   3  11.100
  2 # 1357 Eastmure, Madi        Methacton                 9.22   1 
  3 # 1322 Carty, Cheyenne       Medgar Evers              9.81   1 
  4 # 2945 Derstine, Ella        Central Buck              9.95   1 
  5 # 1662 Levine, Madeline      Oceanside                10.08   1 
  6 # 3022 Eisenberg, Sabrin     Central Buck             10.16   2 
  7 # 3021 Emmens, Kylie         Central Buck             10.23   2 
  8 # 1668 Romano, Emma          Oceanside                10.25   1 
  9 # 2933 Bellini, Carolena     Central Buck             10.41   2 
 10 # 2738 Houpe, Nikia          William Floy             10.64   2 
 11 # 2063 Pahlevan, Alida       Roslyn                   11.10   3  11.096
 12 # 1651 Thompson, Madison     Notre Dame A             11.22   1 
 13 #   86 Swaby, Alicia         Atlantic Cit             11.29   3 
 14 #  681 Barton, Grace         Episcopal Ac             11.30   3 
 15 # 1324 Cotterel, Sarah       Medgar Evers             11.36   1 
 16 # 1480 Romano, Amanda        Mount St. Ma             11.42   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Sophomore
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 4:08.3h  2003        , Boys & Girls                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uniondale  'A'                                      4:21.73   1 
  2 Central Bucks East  'C'                             4:31.97   1 
  3 Medgar Evers College Prep.  'A'                     4:32.49   1 
  4 Rumson-Fair Haven  'A'                              4:35.64   1 
  5 Archbishop Prendergast  'A'                         4:36.65   1 
  6 Central Bucks East  'A'                             4:39.93   2 
  7 Central Bucks East  'B'                             4:45.17   2 
  8 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                          4:55.06   2 
  9 Padua  'A'                                          4:57.24   2 
 10 St. John's Prep  'A'                                4:59.70   2 
 11 Uniondale  'C'                                      5:03.01   2 
 12 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                5:11.48   2 
 13 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              5:16.18   2 
 14 Uniondale  'B'                                      5:47.86   2 
 15 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'B'                          5:52.57   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Freshmen
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2669 Miller, Olivia        Valley Strea              7.39   1 
  2 #   20 Long, Nia             Archbishop C              7.44   1 
  3 #  985 Batista, Analisse     Huntington                7.66   3 
  4 # 1800 Collins, Rehana       Paul Robeson              7.67   1 
  5 # 2632 McCarthy, Aniyah      Uniondale                 7.68   1  7.673
  6 # 1810 Mc Donald, Leanne     Paul Robeson              7.68   1  7.677
  7 #  989 Conte, Olivia         Huntington                7.73   5 
  8 # 2772 Gore, Jayla           William Penn              7.74   2 
  9 # 1005 Alleyne, Ariel        Kent Place                7.77  10 
 10 # 1028 Nwachuku, Christi     Kent Place                7.88   9  7.873
 11 # 2828 James, Jaia           Winslow Town              7.88   1  7.880
 12 #  607 Kreiger, Lea          Easton Area               7.91   7 
 13 #  993 Halbeisen, Briann     Huntington                7.95   6 
 14 # 2191 Ciaravino, Giavan     St. Anthony'              7.96   3 
 15 # 1809 Matthews, Joelle      Paul Robeson              7.98   2 
 16 # 1230 Cherry, Nyla          McDonogh Sch              8.02   1 
 17 # 1094 Fenis, Tia Grace      Manalapan                 8.04   4 
 18 #  298 Jarvis, Tia           Cape Henlope              8.11   3 
 19 #  233 Moore, Paris          Burlington T              8.13   4 
 20 # 2251 Slack, Adriana        St. Francis               8.19   7 
 21 # 1773 Querey, Julia         Padua                     8.23   3 
 22 #  686 Gage, Lauren          Episcopal Ac              8.24   8 
 23 # 2183 Wilkinson, Emma       Smithtown We              8.26   7  8.256
 24 #  503 Kogan, Fallon         Columbia Gra              8.26  12  8.259
 25 # 2823 Enwergi, Catherin     Winslow Town              8.26   1  8.260
 26 # 1484 Valente, Laurel       Mount St. Ma              8.28   2  8.272
 27 # 1953 Jenkins, Sanai        Rancocas Val              8.28   2  8.276
 28 # 3057 Dale, Shamipa         Paul Robeson              8.29  13 
 29 # 2731 Cobb, Alaysia         William Floy              8.32   3  8.311
 30 # 1930 Adegoke, Joyce        Rancocas Val              8.32   9  8.318
 31 #  684 Cunningham, Julia     Episcopal Ac              8.35   5 
 32 # 1934 Austin, Amani         Rancocas Val              8.36   6 
 33 # 2245 Morris, Amanda        St. Francis               8.37   6 
 34 # 1359 Gormley, Addison      Methacton                 8.39   5 
 35 # 2824 Esselfie, Naomi       Winslow Town              8.46   2 
 36 # 3058 Bradley, Kinna        Paul Robeson              8.47  13 
 37 # 2624 Jackson, Aniyah       Uniondale                 8.49   3 
 38 #  683 Cunningham, Erin      Episcopal Ac              8.51   9 
 39 # 1483 Tapia, Mariangela     Mount St. Ma              8.52   2 
 40 # 2188 Beaubrun, Valenci     St. Anthony'              8.55   4 
 41 # 2309 Santos, Olivia        St. John Via              8.60   4 
 42 # 2163 Castro, Emily         Smithtown We              8.61   6  8.603
 43 # 1945 Claudio, Alyssa       Rancocas Val              8.61   3  8.607
 44 #  232 Lawrence, Krystin     Burlington T              8.68   8 
 45 # 1544 Jean-Baptiste, Me     New Providen              8.70  11 
 46 #  170 Lacey, Rachel         Brooklyn Tec              8.73  10 
 47 # 2549 Chiu, Sara            Tottenville               8.76   2 
 48 # 1071 Qureshi, Summer       Lawrencevill              8.78   7 
 49 # 2543 Berens, Melanie       Tottenville               8.81   3  8.802
 50 # 1851 Wall, Julia           Pelham Memor              8.81   6  8.806
 51 # 2301 Nolen, Kelsea         St. John Via              8.83   4 
 52 # 1561 Trumbull, Kyra        New Providen              8.85  10 
 53 # 2561 marino, Giovanna      Tottenville               8.91   7 
 54 # 2302 Odeyale, Anthonia     St. John Via              8.94   6 
 55 #  552 Pazmino, Andrea       Csihs/McCown              8.97   5 
 56 # 2712 Gbenebitse, Nicol     Wheatley Sch              8.99   4 
 57 # 2300 Nelson, Emma          St. John Via              9.00   7 
 58 # 1705 Jibu, Iels Aan        Our Lady of               9.01   8  9.002
 59 # 1739 Barone, Mary          Padua                     9.01  10  9.005
 60 # 2308 Ramirez, Cristina     St. John Via              9.04   6 
 61 #  550 Huang, Sally          Csihs/McCown              9.09   5 
 62 # 1771 Morrone, Brynn        Padua                     9.17   9 
 63 # 2568 Raphael, Sudan        Tottenville               9.19  10 
 64 # 2290 Gearty, Fallon        St. John Via              9.22  11 
 65 # 1622 Colon, Ava            Notre Dame A              9.30  11 
 66 # 1642 Mastrandrea, Jess     Notre Dame A              9.42  11 
 67 # 3059 Goodchild, Jada       Paul Robeson              9.44  13 
 68 #  873 Jiji, Priska          Holy Trinity              9.66  11 
 69 # 1550 Marin-Gallo, Vale     New Providen              9.80  11 
 70 # 1702 Giordano, Natalie     Our Lady of               9.83  11 
 71 # 1461 Teutonico, Giana      Moore Cathol             10.27  12 
 72 # 1659 Kelly, Racquel        Oceanside                14.33   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Freshmen
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 39.1h  2004        E. Hilaire, Parks School                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  985 Batista, Analisse     Huntington               41.83   2 
  2 # 2632 McCarthy, Aniyah      Uniondale                42.58   2 
  3 # 2478 Jose, Micaela         Susan Wagner             44.26   1 
  4 # 2789 Coleman, Jermanie     Wilson                   44.34   9 
  5 # 2672 Stephens, Gabriel     Valley Strea             44.36   2 
  6 # 1230 Cherry, Nyla          McDonogh Sch             44.72   2 
  7 # 1005 Alleyne, Ariel        Kent Place               44.89  12 
  8 # 1943 Chin, Anabella        Rancocas Val             45.15   3 
  9 # 1009 Canfield, Meagan      Kent Place               45.57   3 
 10 # 1028 Nwachuku, Christi     Kent Place               45.62  11 
 11 #  686 Gage, Lauren          Episcopal Ac             45.73  14 
 12 # 2612 Agho, Vivan           Uniondale                45.77   4 
 13 #  298 Jarvis, Tia           Cape Henlope             45.88   1 
 14 # 1334 Smith, Arielle        Medgar Evers             45.91   3 
 15 #  276 Patrick, Alexis       Burnt Hills-             46.01   4 
 16 # 3011 Story, Mollie         Central Buck             46.59  20 
 17 #  285 Shannon, Emma         Camden Catho             46.69   4 
 18 #  753 Colomo, Alex          Gen. Douglas             46.84   6 
 19 # 2411 Brown-Thomas, Ral     St. Joseph's             46.97   5 
 20 #  233 Moore, Paris          Burlington T             47.10  12 
 21 # 1824 Smarr, Nyjah          Peddie Schoo             47.16   4 
 22 # 1659 Kelly, Racquel        Oceanside                47.23   9 
 23 # 2628 Lewis, Kiera          Uniondale                47.28   4 
 24 # 2183 Wilkinson, Emma       Smithtown We             47.77  12 
 25 #  503 Kogan, Fallon         Columbia Gra             47.84  24 
 26 # 1484 Valente, Laurel       Mount St. Ma             48.00   4  47.994
 27 #  684 Cunningham, Julia     Episcopal Ac             48.00  13  47.996
 28 # 2772 Gore, Jayla           William Penn             48.16   2 
 29 #  278 Stoeckl, Lorianna     Burnt Hills-             48.18   6 
 30 # 2203 Grajales, Allison     St. Anthony'             48.23   7 
 31 # 1179 Donaldson, Morgan     Mary Louis A             48.38  13 
 32 # 2223 Williams, Trinity     St. Anthony'             48.44   5 
 33 # 2292 Hayes, Rachel         St. John Via             48.52   7 
 34 # 2414 Connaught, Alessa     St. Joseph's             48.53   3 
 35 # 1773 Querey, Julia         Padua                    48.58   8 
 36 # 1970 Young, Anaya          Rancocas Val             48.70   1 
 37 #  986 Bradford, Sophie      Huntington               48.74  14 
 38 # 1674 Williams, Sara        Oceanside                48.94   6 
 39 # 1812 Samake, Nana          Paul Robeson             49.01  24 
 40 # 2058 McNair, Laura         Roslyn                   49.05   8 
 41 #  683 Cunningham, Erin      Episcopal Ac             49.07  12 
 42 # 2163 Castro, Emily         Smithtown We             49.15   9 
 43 # 1956 Lopez-Greer, Jian     Rancocas Val             49.22   3 
 44 # 1359 Gormley, Addison      Methacton                49.28   7 
 45 # 3010 Strawn, Chloe         Central Buck             49.45  21 
 46 #  956 Santiago, Jalene      HS of Teleco             49.55   2 
 47 # 1071 Qureshi, Summer       Lawrencevill             49.71   6 
 48 # 1337 Wynter, Jada          Medgar Evers             49.72   8  49.711
 49 # 2215 Russell, Ava          St. Anthony'             49.72  10  49.713
 50 # 2198 Farrell, Emily        St. Anthony'             50.06  10 
 51 # 2243 Masse, Kaitlin        St. Francis              50.40  21 
 52 # 3009 Cannon, Carissa       Central Buck             50.44  20 
 53 # 1936 Benton, Jianna        Rancocas Val             50.53   5 
 54 # 1561 Trumbull, Kyra        New Providen             50.67   5 
 55 #  745 Mahendru, Angelin     Francis Lewi             51.05   6 
 56 #  156 Beliavsky, Clara      Brooklyn Tec             51.18  15 
 57 # 1475 Iadevaia, Antonia     Mount St. Ma             51.34  18 
 58 # 2794 May, Marie            Wilson                   51.66  17 
 59 # 3018 Groves, Jordon        Central Buck             51.71  21 
 60 # 2307 Quinones, Lelani      St. John Via             51.80   7  51.795
 61 # 2420 Morgan, Katherine     St. Joseph's             51.80  11  51.800
 62 # 1515 Vaysman, Sasha        New Dorp                 51.96  15 
 63 # 2549 Chiu, Sara            Tottenville              52.10  11 
 64 # 2906 Caballero, Aniyah     Young Womens             52.29  12 
 65 # 2543 Berens, Melanie       Tottenville              52.30  18 
 66 # 1705 Jibu, Iels Aan        Our Lady of              52.37  20 
 67 #  232 Lawrence, Krystin     Burlington T             52.40  19 
 68 # 1544 Jean-Baptiste, Me     New Providen             52.44  17 
 69 #  169 Joseph-Gabriel, O     Brooklyn Tec             52.49   8 
 70 # 2302 Odeyale, Anthonia     St. John Via             52.66  18 
 71 # 2301 Nolen, Kelsea         St. John Via             53.12  14  53.116
 72 # 2554 Gigliotti, Kate       Tottenville              53.12  16  53.120
 73 # 2568 Raphael, Sudan        Tottenville              53.61  18 
 74 #  813 Jamira, Llanos        George W. He             53.70  20 
 75 # 2308 Ramirez, Cristina     St. John Via             53.80  17 
 76 # 1511 Malak, Alyssa         New Dorp                 54.02  15 
 77 # 1516 Vigo, Angelique       New Dorp                 54.14  15  54.136
 78 # 1739 Barone, Mary          Padua                    54.14  23  54.140
 79 # 2290 Gearty, Fallon        St. John Via             54.44  17 
 80 # 2328 Phillips, Gabby       St. John's P             54.78  21 
 81 # 2365 McAleese, Samanth     St. Joseph b             54.83  14 
 82 #  181 Wasim, Ariana         Brooklyn Tec             54.86  15 
 83 # 2309 Santos, Olivia        St. John Via             55.07  13 
 84 # 2300 Nelson, Emma          St. John Via             55.13  19 
 85 #  873 Jiji, Priska          Holy Trinity             55.87  13 
 86 # 1234 Chau, Ming Xi         McKee/Staten             55.90  22 
 87 # 2323 Lopez, Ariana         St. John's P             56.03  21 
 88 # 1232 Ahmed, Yumna          McKee/Staten             56.20  22 
 89 # 2711 Fasulo, Rachel        Wheatley Sch             56.27  20 
 90 # 2353 Alronheima, Julia     St. Joseph b             56.48  19 
 91 # 2550 Fiumefreddo, Dani     Tottenville              57.04  14 
 92 # 1550 Marin-Gallo, Vale     New Providen             57.21  19 
 93 # 1509 English, Esleen       New Dorp                 57.47  14 
 94 # 2904 Blackett, Brianna     Young Womens             57.91  19 
 95 # 1702 Giordano, Natalie     Our Lady of              57.97  23 
 96 # 2320 Gabriel, Tacora       St. John's P             58.25  12 
 97 # 2315 Bridgemohan, Nirv     St. John's P             58.57  17 
 98 #  760 Ingebrigtsen, Ava     Gen. Douglas             58.77   6 
 99 # 2321 Gaibor, Victaria      St. John's P             59.04  25 
100 # 1252 Yang, Rachel          McKee/Staten             59.64  24 
101 # 1241 Hung, Jessica Cen     McKee/Staten           1:01.28  24 
102 # 1461 Teutonico, Giana      Moore Cathol           1:04.77  20 
103 # 1903 Ojo, Kanyinsola       Port Richmon           1:05.07  22 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Freshmen
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 1:35.48  2007        C. Francis, Benjamin Cardozo              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2717 Schriefer, Julia      Wheatley Sch           1:42.50   1 
        32.312 (32.312)  1:06.144 (33.832)  1:42.495 (36.351)
  2 #   19 Johnson, Morgan       Archbishop C           1:44.23   1 
        31.358 (31.358)  1:06.818 (35.460)  1:44.227 (37.409)
  3 # 2821 Campbell, Victori     Winslow Town           1:45.13   1 
        32.016 (32.016)  1:07.073 (35.057)  1:45.125 (38.052)
  4 # 1740 Bocchetti, Elena      Padua                  1:47.85   2 
        34.826 (34.826)  1:12.680 (37.854)  1:47.843 (35.163)
  5 # 2822 Dutton, Charly        Winslow Town           1:50.59   1 
        33.303 (33.303)  1:09.948 (36.645)  1:50.581 (40.633)
  6 #  997 O'Rourke, Carolin     Huntington             1:51.85   3 
        36.192 (36.192)  1:13.602 (37.410)  1:51.844 (38.242)
  7 # 1813 St Louis, Emily       Paul Robeson           1:51.92   1 
        32.528 (32.528)  1:08.085 (35.557)  1:51.914 (43.829)
  8 # 2169 Liberto, Julia        Smithtown We           1:52.07   2 
        34.986 (34.986)  1:13.414 (38.428)  1:52.068 (38.654)
  9 #  828 Zemlansky, Elizab     George W. He           1:52.43   2 
        35.335 (35.335)  1:14.482 (39.147)  1:52.423 (37.941)
 10 # 1367 O'Brien, Shannon      Methacton              1:52.60   4 
        35.653 (35.653)  1:14.662 (39.009)  1:52.596 (37.934)
 11 # 1242 Karimov, Mila         McKee/Staten           1:52.84   3 
        36.228 (36.228)  1:14.328 (38.100)  1:52.836 (38.508)
 12 # 3042 Perkins, Lauren       Valley Stream So       1:53.27   2 
        34.350 (34.350)  1:13.097 (38.747)  1:53.261 (40.164)
 13 # 2313 Spezzaferro, Mich     St. John Via           1:53.44   3 
        36.093 (36.093)  1:14.127 (38.034)  1:53.439 (39.312)
 14 # 1254 Zadvinskiy, Olivi     McKee/Staten           1:54.32   1 
        33.476 (33.476)  1:12.230 (38.754)  1:54.313 (42.083)
 15 # 2217 Scarola, Tanner       St. Anthony'           1:54.77   2 
        34.633 (34.633)  1:13.796 (39.163)  1:54.768 (40.972)
 16 #  749 Bergonzi, Gia         Gen. Douglas           1:54.88   1 
        35.166 (35.166)  1:14.506 (39.340)  1:54.879 (40.373)
 17 # 1641 Marrone, Sophia       Notre Dame A           1:55.30   1 
        33.624 (33.624)  1:11.255 (37.631)  1:55.299 (44.044)
 18 # 2292 Hayes, Rachel         St. John Via           1:55.59   3 
        35.600 (35.600)  1:14.873 (39.273)  1:55.588 (40.715)
 19 # 2311 Simpson, Mackenzi     St. John Via           1:55.66   3 
        36.000 (36.000)  1:14.568 (38.568)  1:55.659 (41.091)
 20 # 2414 Connaught, Alessa     St. Joseph's           1:55.99   1 
        32.882 (32.882)  1:09.438 (36.556)  1:55.990 (46.552)
 21 # 3012 Horvath, Emma         Central Buck           1:56.09   6 
        35.639 (35.639)  1:14.669 (39.030)  1:56.081 (41.412)
 22 # 1096 Kyvelos, Emma         Manalapan              1:57.23   2 
        35.656 (35.656)  1:14.805 (39.149)  1:57.223 (42.418)
 23 # 3013 Volens, Ashley        Central Buck           1:57.67   6 
        34.248 (34.248)  1:14.326 (40.078)  1:57.661 (43.335)
 24 #  905 Bernard, Lara         HS for Math/           1:57.81   4 
        36.622 (36.622)  1:15.806 (39.184)  1:57.803 (41.997)
 25 # 2735 Hadzikostas, Eve      William Floy           1:59.13   2 
        35.174 (35.174)  1:15.429 (40.255)  1:59.123 (43.694)
 26 #  753 Colomo, Alex          Gen. Douglas           1:59.83   2 
        36.517 (36.517)  1:17.487 (40.970)  1:59.826 (42.339)
 27 # 2411 Brown-Thomas, Ral     St. Joseph's           2:00.15   2 
        37.047 (37.047)  1:16.897 (39.850)  2:00.143 (43.246)
 28 # 2680 Huang, Natacia        W. Tresper C           2:00.63   2 
        37.003 (37.003)  1:16.386 (39.383)  2:00.627 (44.241)
 29 #  505 Levine, Maggie        Columbia Gra           2:00.88   6 
        38.368 (38.368)  1:19.525 (41.157)  2:00.875 (41.350)
 30 #  168 Jimenez, Susan        Brooklyn Tec           2:01.23   5 
        35.918 (35.918)  1:17.701 (41.783)  2:01.228 (43.527)
 31 # 1546 Karrat, Sofia         New Providen           2:01.55   3 
        36.896 (36.896)  1:16.906 (40.010)  2:01.549 (44.643)
 32 # 1540 Glaser, Ava           New Providen           2:02.19   3 
        37.307 (37.307)  1:18.512 (41.205)  2:02.188 (43.676)
 33 # 2307 Quinones, Lelani      St. John Via           2:02.24   3 
        35.272 (35.272)  1:14.611 (39.339)  2:02.237 (47.626)
 34 #  169 Joseph-Gabriel, O     Brooklyn Tec           2:02.41   4 
        36.964 (36.964)  1:18.809 (41.845)  2:02.406 (43.597)
 35 # 1842 Rivera, Catalina      Pelham Memor           2:02.61   4 
        38.853 (38.853)  1:21.182 (42.329)  2:02.610 (41.428)
 36 # 1767 LeNoir, Courtney      Padua                  2:03.79   6 
        37.809 (37.809)  1:22.052 (44.243)  2:03.781 (41.729)
 37 # 3015 Tassone, Eliana       Central Buck           2:04.48   6 
        33.603 (33.603)  1:14.534 (40.931)  2:04.477 (49.943)
 38 #  953 Khutsishvili, Kha     HS of Teleco           2:04.79   4 
        37.307 (37.307)  1:20.612 (43.305)  2:04.783 (44.171)
 39 # 2420 Morgan, Katherine     St. Joseph's           2:05.19   3 
           37.831 (37.831)             37.831 (0.000)        2:05.190 (1:27.359)
 40 # 2906 Caballero, Aniyah     Young Womens           2:06.01   4 
        36.297 (36.297)  1:18.018 (41.721)  2:06.009 (47.991)
 41 # 1537 Boyle, Sabrina        New Providen           2:06.56   6 
        38.391 (38.391)  1:21.745 (43.354)  2:06.559 (44.814)
 42 # 2214 Radigan, Megan        St. Anthony'           2:07.10   3 
        37.431 (37.431)  1:18.799 (41.368)  2:07.094 (48.295)
 43 # 1534 Alexandrov, Chris     New Providen           2:07.39   6 
        38.879 (38.879)  1:23.798 (44.919)  2:07.387 (43.589)
 44 #  161 Flemming, Aisley      Brooklyn Tec           2:07.96   5 
        39.715 (39.715)  1:23.037 (43.322)  2:07.951 (44.914)
 45 # 1899 Juarez Aureoles,      Port Richmon           2:08.25   6 
        38.191 (38.191)  1:23.208 (45.017)  2:08.245 (45.037)
 46 #  914 Shapiro, Lila         HS for Math/           2:09.00   5 
        40.011 (40.011)  1:23.593 (43.582)  2:08.998 (45.405)
 47 # 2927 Walker, Giselle       Young Womens           2:09.05   5 
        39.240 (39.240)  1:21.438 (42.198)  2:09.046 (47.608)
 48 # 1778 Russo, Alaina         Padua                  2:09.09   6 
        38.674 (38.674)  1:23.475 (44.801)  2:09.082 (45.607)
 49 #  224 Austin, Claudia       Burlington T           2:10.52   6 
        39.001 (39.001)  1:25.092 (46.091)  2:10.520 (45.428)
 50 # 1232 Ahmed, Yumna          McKee/Staten           2:11.27   6 
        38.948 (38.948)  1:24.666 (45.718)  2:11.267 (46.601)
 51 # 2928 Whiting, Melodie      Young Womens           2:12.74   5 
        40.770 (40.770)  1:25.334 (44.564)  2:12.739 (47.405)
 52 # 1657 Herzog, Jessica       Oceanside              2:13.45   4 
        42.205 (42.205)  1:28.807 (46.602)  2:13.441 (44.634)
 53 #  912 Santana, Isabella     HS for Math/           2:13.53   5 
        40.815 (40.815)  1:27.575 (46.760)  2:13.529 (45.954)
 54 #  811 Hanono, Jordana       George W. He           2:13.64   4 
        40.651 (40.651)  1:26.034 (45.383)  2:13.634 (47.600)
 55 # 1642 Mastrandrea, Jess     Notre Dame A           2:13.69   5 
        38.774 (38.774)  1:24.668 (45.894)  2:13.681 (49.013)
 56 #  825 Seidman, Lili         George W. He           2:14.85   4 
        41.207 (41.207)  1:26.651 (45.444)  2:14.842 (48.191)
 57 # 1904 Ramirez Maldonado     Port Richmon           2:17.35   5 
        40.285 (40.285)  1:27.049 (46.764)  2:17.349 (50.300)
 58 # 2353 Alronheima, Julia     St. Joseph b           2:19.62   4 
        42.266 (42.266)  1:30.471 (48.205)  2:19.616 (49.145)
 59 # 2250 Schreiner, Anasta     St. Francis            2:19.87   5 
        40.617 (40.617)  1:28.442 (47.825)  2:19.866 (51.424)
 60 # 2914 Hamilton, Jenasci     Young Womens           2:24.07   5 
        40.880 (40.880)  1:29.088 (48.208)  2:24.064 (54.976)
 61 # 2365 McAleese, Samanth     St. Joseph b           2:24.51   3 
        38.965 (38.965)  1:27.535 (48.570)  2:24.505 (56.970)
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Freshmen
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 2:54.00  2007        C. Francis, Benjamin Cardozo              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1618 Brown, Alyssia        Notre Dame A           3:14.24   1 
        36.482 (36.482)  1:14.611 (38.129)  1:53.845 (39.234)  2:34.274 (40.429)
      3:14.232 (39.958)
  2 # 1064 Duffy, Kiera          Lawrencevill           3:15.63   1 
        37.730 (37.730)  1:16.628 (38.898)  1:57.064 (40.436)  2:37.022 (39.958)
      3:15.624 (38.602)
  3 # 1020 Lorsbach, Miranda     Kent Place             3:15.98   3 
        34.941 (34.941)  1:13.383 (38.442)  1:54.102 (40.719)  2:35.830 (41.728)
      3:15.980 (40.150)
  4 # 2182 Tyler, Julia          Smithtown We           3:17.01   2 
        36.461 (36.461)  1:15.441 (38.980)  1:56.821 (41.380)  2:38.301 (41.480)
      3:17.009 (38.708)
  5 # 1784 Speed, Mackenzie      Padua                  3:17.77   2 
        35.626 (35.626)  1:14.506 (38.880)  1:56.438 (41.932)  2:38.552 (42.114)
      3:17.766 (39.214)
  6 # 1066 Haworth, Allison      Lawrencevill           3:18.53   1 
        37.118 (37.118)  1:17.028 (39.910)  1:58.113 (41.085)  2:39.135 (41.022)
      3:18.526 (39.391)
  7 # 2131 Healy, Kathleen       Sacred Heart           3:18.80   1 
        36.677 (36.677)  1:15.139 (38.462)  1:56.006 (40.867)  2:38.105 (42.099)
      3:18.795 (40.690)
  8 # 2303 Ouano, Alexandra      St. John Via           3:19.33   2 
        35.907 (35.907)  1:16.060 (40.153)  1:58.032 (41.972)  2:41.124 (43.092)
      3:19.322 (38.198)
  9 # 2715 Keys, Emmie           Wheatley Sch           3:19.88   1 
        37.065 (37.065)  1:15.740 (38.675)  1:56.686 (40.946)  2:37.953 (41.267)
      3:19.875 (41.922)
 10 #  749 Bergonzi, Gia         Gen. Douglas           3:22.72   2 
        37.078 (37.078)  1:16.477 (39.399)  1:58.859 (42.382)  2:41.285 (42.426)
      3:22.716 (41.431)
 11 #  736 Gatanas, Nora         Francis Lewi           3:25.20   3 
        35.158 (35.158)  1:15.096 (39.938)  1:58.292 (43.196)  2:43.193 (44.901)
      3:25.192 (41.999)
 12 # 1721 Russell, Avery        Packer Colle           3:25.31   1 
        37.335 (37.335)  1:16.321 (38.986)  1:57.898 (41.577)  2:41.199 (43.301)
      3:25.301 (44.102)
 13 # 1370 Riddell, Kristen      Methacton              3:25.55   3 
        37.031 (37.031)  1:17.766 (40.735)  2:01.425 (43.659)  2:46.176 (44.751)
      3:25.541 (39.365)
 14 # 1660 King, Jada            Oceanside              3:26.54   1 
        38.355 (38.355)  1:19.783 (41.428)  2:03.023 (43.240)  2:47.116 (44.093)
      3:26.531 (39.415)
 15 #  302 Nuebling, Mia         Cape Henlope           3:27.28   1 
        37.276 (37.276)  1:16.978 (39.702)  1:59.348 (42.370)  2:42.935 (43.587)
      3:27.280 (44.345)
 16 #  300 Melson, Elizabeth     Cape Henlope           3:29.00   1 
        37.563 (37.563)  1:17.742 (40.179)  2:00.902 (43.160)  2:46.369 (45.467)
      3:28.992 (42.623)
 17 #  723 Donovan, Willa        Fiorello H.            3:30.48   2 
        37.874 (37.874)  1:19.656 (41.782)  2:03.078 (43.422)  2:47.654 (44.576)
      3:30.478 (42.824)
 18 # 1471 Chin, Elizabeth       Mount St. Ma           3:31.21   2 
        38.154 (38.154)  1:18.476 (40.322)  2:03.500 (45.024)  2:38.301 (34.801)
      3:31.205 (52.904)
 19 # 1068 Li, Carina            Lawrencevill           3:33.58   2 
        40.375 (40.375)  1:20.405 (40.030)  2:02.847 (42.442)  2:47.508 (44.661)
      3:33.572 (46.064)
 20 # 1719 Protos, Mariele       Packer Colle           3:34.08   1 
        39.289 (39.289)  1:21.163 (41.874)  2:06.032 (44.869)  2:51.878 (45.846)
      3:34.072 (42.194)
 21 #  682 Bellinghieri, Bri     Episcopal Ac           3:34.10   3 
        35.986 (35.986)  1:16.127 (40.141)  2:01.174 (45.047)  2:47.995 (46.821)
      3:34.098 (46.103)
 22 # 1135 Kirkwood, Katheri     Manhasset              3:34.35   2 
        37.357 (37.357)  1:17.099 (39.742)  2:01.963 (44.864)  2:48.230 (46.267)
      3:34.348 (46.118)
 23 # 2296 Leone, Laney          St. John Via           3:34.43   2 
        37.124 (37.124)  1:15.532 (38.408)  1:57.837 (42.305)  2:45.209 (47.372)
      3:34.424 (49.215)
 24 # 1640 Leonard, Meghan       Notre Dame A           3:34.77   2 
        38.431 (38.431)  1:20.470 (42.039)  2:05.270 (44.800)  2:51.066 (45.796)
      3:34.764 (43.698)
 25 # 1749 Dorsey, Mary Kath     Padua                  3:35.64   3 
        37.585 (37.585)  1:20.194 (42.609)  2:07.426 (47.232)  2:56.278 (48.852)
      3:35.640 (39.362)
 26 # 1694 Abraham, Ashley       Our Lady of            3:35.65   3 
        37.295 (37.295)  1:18.768 (41.473)  2:02.802 (44.034)  2:50.632 (47.830)
      3:35.645 (45.013)
 27 # 1655 Cinamon, Jessica      Oceanside              3:36.47   3 
        37.362 (37.362)  1:20.949 (43.587)  2:09.068 (48.119)  2:55.428 (46.360)
      3:36.470 (41.042)
 28 # 1876 Parker, Molly         Pingry                 3:38.08   2 
        35.556 (35.556)  1:16.379 (40.823)  1:57.191 (40.812)  2:48.138 (50.947)
      3:38.075 (49.937)
 29 # 1069 McCann, Kate          Lawrencevill           3:38.72   3 
        36.954 (36.954)  1:20.215 (43.261)  2:08.122 (47.907)  2:55.797 (47.675)
      3:38.717 (42.920)
 30 # 2734 Gonzalez, Alanis      William Floy           3:40.19   1 
        39.901 (39.901)  1:23.058 (43.157)  2:10.195 (47.137)  2:56.688 (46.493)
      3:40.182 (43.494)
 31 # 1968 Tyndale, Molly        Rancocas Val           3:41.36   2 
        39.571 (39.571)  1:22.394 (42.823)  2:09.507 (47.113)  2:58.274 (48.767)
      3:41.354 (43.080)
 32 # 3019 Kimmel, Grace         Central Buck           3:41.99   4 
        40.504 (40.504)  1:25.312 (44.808)  2:11.763 (46.451)  2:58.851 (47.088)
      3:41.987 (43.136)
 33 # 3020 Hagerich, Emma        Central Buck           3:43.79   4 
        37.757 (37.757)  1:20.104 (42.347)  2:08.322 (48.218)  2:58.298 (49.976)
      3:43.787 (45.489)
 34 #  143 Fisher, Aliya         Bronx HS of            3:44.11   2 
        39.160 (39.160)  1:20.491 (41.331)  2:06.280 (45.789)  2:55.640 (49.360)
      3:44.110 (48.470)
 35 # 1944 Cifaldi, Abigail      Rancocas Val           3:45.81   1 
        39.427 (39.427)  1:21.764 (42.337)  2:08.725 (46.961)  2:57.791 (49.066)
      3:45.810 (48.019)
 36 # 1842 Rivera, Catalina      Pelham Memor           3:46.64   3 
        37.483 (37.483)  1:20.457 (42.974)  2:10.114 (49.657)  3:01.234 (51.120)
      3:46.640 (45.406)
 37 # 2929 Tannuzzo, Sophie      Dominican Academ       3:47.26   3 
        37.006 (37.006)  1:17.825 (40.819)  2:04.958 (47.133)  2:57.239 (52.281)
      3:47.258 (50.019)
 38 # 2213 Radigan, Colleen      St. Anthony'           3:49.29   4 
        40.661 (40.661)  1:25.566 (44.905)  2:12.988 (47.422)  3:02.601 (49.613)
      3:49.282 (46.681)
 39 # 3016 Martin, Kelly         Central Buck           3:49.78   5 
        40.287 (40.287)  1:25.646 (45.359)  2:16.826 (51.180)  3:07.326 (50.500)
      3:49.774 (42.448)
 40 # 1779 Santacecilia, Sop     Padua                  3:50.33   5 
        39.787 (39.787)  1:24.253 (44.466)  2:14.596 (50.343)  3:06.031 (51.435)
      3:50.321 (44.290)
 41 # 2743 Pinkosh, Nicole       William Floy           3:51.17   4 
        43.315 (43.315)  1:31.060 (47.745)  2:21.047 (49.987)  3:10.132 (49.085)
      3:51.163 (41.031)
 42 #  224 Austin, Claudia       Burlington T           3:51.38   4 
        38.598 (38.598)  1:22.463 (43.865)  2:11.470 (49.007)  3:01.504 (50.034)
      3:51.374 (49.870)
 43 # 2204 Lopez, Cailey         St. Anthony'           3:51.47   3 
        37.662 (37.662)  1:20.697 (43.035)  2:09.686 (48.989)  3:00.908 (51.222)
      3:51.464 (50.556)
 44 # 3027 Endres, Sarah         Central Buck           3:53.50   5 
        40.404 (40.404)  1:26.225 (45.821)  2:17.311 (51.086)  3:07.767 (50.456)
      3:53.497 (45.730)
 45 # 2468 Cherry, Abbey         Susan Wagner           3:55.15   4 
        41.369 (41.369)  1:26.783 (45.414)  2:15.816 (49.033)  3:06.340 (50.524)
      3:55.141 (48.801)
 46 # 2065 Sehgal, Harshita      Roslyn                 3:55.62   5 
        43.964 (43.964)  1:31.290 (47.326)  2:20.577 (49.287)  3:11.060 (50.483)
      3:55.615 (44.555)
 47 #  183 Wong, Audrey          Brooklyn Tec           3:57.06   5 
        40.534 (40.534)  1:26.769 (46.235)  2:17.772 (51.003)  3:08.476 (50.704)
      3:57.057 (48.581)
 48 # 2487 Olah, Angelina        Susan Wagner           3:57.74   4 
        41.600 (41.600)  1:26.889 (45.289)  2:16.480 (49.591)  3:09.548 (53.068)
      3:57.737 (48.189)
 49 # 1963 Shaw, Katie           Rancocas Val           3:59.32   2 
        41.312 (41.312)  1:25.299 (43.987)  2:15.147 (49.848)  3:06.668 (51.521)
      3:59.312 (52.644)
 50 #  174 Lorenzo-Reyes, Di     Brooklyn Tec           4:00.27   5 
        41.344 (41.344)  1:27.463 (46.119)  2:18.161 (50.698)  3:09.491 (51.330)
      4:00.262 (50.771)
 51 # 2569 roche, Alexa          Tottenville            4:04.41   5 
           42.122 (42.122)             44.980 (2.858)          1:33.778 (48.798)
         2:23.473 (49.695)        4:04.404 (1:40.931)
 52 #  760 Ingebrigtsen, Ava     Gen. Douglas           4:06.19   4 
        42.572 (42.572)  1:33.619 (51.047)  2:24.620 (51.001)  3:17.407 (52.787)
      4:06.182 (48.775)
 53 # 2927 Walker, Giselle       Young Womens           4:06.90   4 
        43.357 (43.357)  1:31.450 (48.093)  2:24.335 (52.885)  3:16.547 (52.212)
      4:06.891 (50.344)
 54 # 1957 McArthur, Jordyn      Rancocas Val           4:09.86   3 
        36.204 (36.204)  1:23.052 (46.848)  2:22.423 (59.371)  3:17.178 (54.755)
      4:09.859 (52.681)
 55 # 2365 McAleese, Samanth     St. Joseph b           4:11.09   3 
           35.660 (35.660)          1:19.537 (43.877)          2:15.279 (55.742)
       3:16.958 (1:01.679)          4:11.082 (54.124)
 56 # 2633 Pickett, Nicole       Uniondale              4:15.28   5 
        43.276 (43.276)  1:32.673 (49.397)  2:26.744 (54.071)  3:25.684 (58.940)
      4:15.277 (49.593)
 57 #  957 Solano, Sandy         HS of Teleco           4:16.02   5 
        40.592 (40.592)  1:30.698 (50.106)  2:27.968 (57.270)  3:26.222 (58.254)
      4:16.019 (49.797)
 58 # 2353 Alronheima, Julia     St. Joseph b           4:16.83   5 
        41.578 (41.578)  1:31.059 (49.481)  2:28.225 (57.166)  3:26.580 (58.355)
      4:16.824 (50.244)
 59 # 2557 Lajka, Jasmina        Tottenville            4:17.07   5 
        44.789 (44.789)  1:34.023 (49.234)  2:29.066 (55.043)  3:27.175 (58.109)
      4:17.069 (49.894)
 60 #  954 Kong, Vingga          HS of Teleco           4:17.43   5 
           35.484 (35.484)          1:20.605 (45.121)          2:19.216 (58.611)
       3:19.863 (1:00.647)          4:17.424 (57.561)
 61 # 2928 Whiting, Melodie      Young Womens           4:17.47   4 
        39.861 (39.861)  1:29.305 (49.444)  2:25.579 (56.274)  3:23.318 (57.739)
      4:17.464 (54.146)
 62 # 2045 Berrezueta, Lilia     Roslyn                 4:22.23   4 
        44.678 (44.678)  1:34.800 (50.122)  2:30.870 (56.070)  3:29.410 (58.540)
      4:22.223 (52.813)
 63 #  172 Lin, Jessica          Brooklyn Tec           4:23.43   5 
       1:31.551 (1:31.551)          2:27.678 (56.127)          3:27.438 (59.760)
         4:23.423 (55.985)
 64 # 2914 Hamilton, Jenasci     Young Womens           4:24.84   4 
           41.153 (41.153)          1:31.646 (50.493)          2:27.714 (56.068)
       3:30.182 (1:02.468)          4:24.836 (54.654)
 65 # 2917 Jorgensen, Amaya      Young Womens           4:54.94   5 
           45.778 (45.778)          1:38.065 (52.287)          2:34.807 (56.742)
       3:40.684 (1:05.877)        4:54.939 (1:14.255)
 -- # 2493 Vorono, Arina         Susan Wagner               DNF   4 
        42.953 (42.953)  1:30.402 (47.449)  2:22.794 (52.392)  3:20.641 (57.847)
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Freshmen
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^  8.4h  2003        S. Rashed, Bishop Loughlin                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  105 Derrick-Bain, Bri     Bishop Lough              8.97   1 
  2 # 1230 Cherry, Nyla          McDonogh Sch              9.09   1 
  3 #  304 Sabbagh, Noelle       Cape Henlope             10.24   1 
  4 # 2672 Stephens, Gabriel     Valley Strea             10.59   3 
  5 # 1620 Capani, Saranda       Notre Dame A             10.60   2 
  6 # 2616 Deborah, Lowe         Uniondale                10.85   3 
  7 # 1483 Tapia, Mariangela     Mount St. Ma             11.29   3 
  8 # 1674 Williams, Sara        Oceanside                11.36   1 
  9 # 3014 Witt, Alyson          Central Buck             11.37   1 
 10 # 2731 Cobb, Alaysia         William Floy             11.44   1 
 11 #  519 Lavallee, Kristen     Conestoga                11.48   2 
 12 # 1360 Haarmeyer, Lauren     Methacton                11.53   2 
 13 # 2047 Davis, Mia            Roslyn                   11.65   3 
 14 # 1485 Vastine, Sophie       Mount St. Ma             11.67   2 
 15 # 2058 McNair, Laura         Roslyn                   11.69   3 
 16 # 1337 Wynter, Jada          Medgar Evers             11.90   3 
 17 # 1476 Kearney, Caitlin      Mount St. Ma             12.10   3 
 18 # 1657 Herzog, Jessica       Oceanside                12.12   2 
 19 # 2243 Masse, Kaitlin        St. Francis              12.20   2 
 20 # 3030 Eckley, Leah          Central Buck             12.34   2 
 21 # 1470 Burke, Sheridan       Mount St. Ma             12.83   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Freshmen
===================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 4:13.50  2017        , Warwick Valley                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rumson-Fair Haven  'A'                              4:33.04   1 
       4:33.040 (4:33.040)
  2 Winslow Township  'A'                               4:35.35   2 
  3 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   4:36.72   1 
       4:36.714 (4:36.714)
  4 Methacton  'A'                                      4:37.30   1 
       4:37.294 (4:37.294)
  5 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                4:38.03   1 
       4:38.027 (4:38.027)
  6 Cape Henlopen  'A'                                  4:42.08   1 
       4:42.075 (4:42.075)
  7 Central Bucks East  'A'                             4:48.57   1 
       4:48.565 (4:48.565)
  8 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  4:49.74   2 
  9 Mount St. Mary  'A'                                 4:50.07   1 
       4:50.061 (4:50.061)
 10 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             4:50.61   1 
       4:50.605 (4:50.605)
 11 Rancocas Valley  'B'                                4:52.10   1 
       4:52.093 (4:52.093)
 12 Central Bucks East  'B'                             4:52.67   2 
 13 Roslyn  'A'                                         4:59.81   2 
 14 Central Bucks East  'C'                             5:07.12   2 
 15 Padua  'A'                                          5:10.54   2 
 16 HS for Math/Sci/Eng  'A'                            5:15.03   2 
 17 Brooklyn Tech  'A'                                  5:16.00   2 
 18 Brooklyn Tech  'B'                                  5:35.77   2 
 19 St. John's Prep  'A'                                5:42.65   2 
 
Girls High Jump Freshmen
================================================================
Meet Records: ^  5-05  2001        C. Kjolhede, Emma Williams                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   14 Collins, Kayla        Archbishop C           5-00.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO    P  XXX 
  2 # 1230 Cherry, Nyla          McDonogh Sch           4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  519 Lavallee, Kristen     Conestoga              4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 2178 Tietjen, Kasey        Smithtown We           4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O    P 
  4 # 1362 Hydock, Riley         Methacton              4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  105 Derrick-Bain, Bri     Bishop Lough          J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 # 1626 Didonna, Sophia       Notre Dame A          J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- # 1648 Sullivan, Chelsea     Notre Dame A                NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- #  297 Dabney, Aryanna       Cape Henlope                NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- # 1336 Wilson, Nia           Medgar Evers                NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Freshmen
================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 16-10.75  2005        E. Hilaire, Park School                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  298 Jarvis, Tia           Cape Henlope          15-00.50  
      FOUL  15-00.50  14-08  14-11.50  FOUL  FOUL
  2 # 1356 Dunham, Coco          Methacton             14-10.50  
      14-10.50  14-05.25  12-11.75  14-02.50  14-06.50  14-01
  3 # 2789 Coleman, Jermanie     Wilson                14-08.25  
      14-08.25  13-08.75  14-00  13-02  FOUL  FOUL
  4 # 2717 Schriefer, Julia      Wheatley Sch          14-04.50  
      14-04.50  14-01  13-09.75  12-10  12-07  14-01.50
  5 #  285 Shannon, Emma         Camden Catho          13-11.75  
      13-11.75  13-06.75  FOUL  FOUL  13-06.25  13-03.25
  6 #  956 Santiago, Jalene      HS of Teleco          12-10.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-10.75  11-07.75  12-02.50  11-07
  7 #  989 Conte, Olivia         Huntington            12-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-09.50  FOUL  12-01.75  12-02
  8 # 2245 Morris, Amanda        St. Francis           12-08.25  
      12-08.25  11-05.75  12-00  10-09.50  12-03.50  11-07.50
  9 # 1851 Wall, Julia           Pelham Memor          12-07.25  
      12-01.75  12-00.75  12-07.25         
 10 # 2712 Gbenebitse, Nicol     Wheatley Sch          12-05.25  
      12-05.25  12-02.50  12-04.25         
 11 # 1334 Smith, Arielle        Medgar Evers          11-08.75  
      11-08.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- # 2711 Fasulo, Rachel        Wheatley Sch              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #   16 Fogle, Eohna          Archbishop C              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put Freshmen
================================================================
Meet Records: ^ 40-03  2008        A. Alexander, Bishop Loughlin               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1952 Hood, Ravin           Rancocas Val          34-07.00  
      31-02  33-03.50  34-07  31-10.50  34-03.25  33-00.25
  2 # 1762 Kenton, Jordan        Padua                 27-08.00  
      FOUL  27-08  27-00.75  23-09  26-10  26-11.50
  3 #  293 Allen, Krystina       Cape Henlope          25-08.25  
      24-04.50  24-09.75  25-01  25-02.75  14-10.25  25-08.25
  4 #  743 Long, Naomi           Francis Lewi          24-09.75  
      FOUL  21-05.25  22-09.75  22-05.50  24-08.75  24-09.75
  4 # 1563 Voss, Evelyn          New Providen          24-09.75  
      23-10  22-10  21-09.75  22-05.50  24-09.75  24-09.75
  6 # 1326 Edwards, Georgia      Medgar Evers          24-09.50  
      22-11.75  24-09.50  23-08  24-07  24-06  23-08
  7 #  814 Lawson, Khadijah      George W. He          22-02.75  
      19-09  22-02.75  22-00.75  21-01  19-04.75  18-02.25
  8 # 2286 Cartagena, Marian     St. John Via          21-11.00  
      19-02.50  21-04.50  21-11         
  9 #  817 Martinez, Ashley      George W. He          21-05.25  
      21-05.25  20-05  20-08  18-05.25  19-05.75  19-11
 10 # 1551 Mayer, Lily           New Providen          21-02.00  
      21-02  20-05.50  20-01  19-00.25  20-06  19-09
 11 # 2714 Hackett, Lauren       Wheatley Sch          20-09.25  
      20-09.25  19-03.50  19-11         
 12 #  230 Ibe, Isabella         Burlington T          19-10.50  
      18-02  18-04.75  19-10.50         
 13 #   55 DeArros, Kaylee       Archbishop P          19-07.00  
      17-11.25  19-07  17-09           
 14 #  554 Roberts, Samantha     Csihs/McCown          19-06.25  
      18-01.50  16-08.75  19-06.25         
 15 #  819 Pesantez, Gabby       George W. He          18-09.75  
      18-09.75  18-00.25  17-08.75           
 16 # 1553 Ocello, Julia         New Providen          18-03.75  
      18-02.75  17-02.50  18-03.75            
 17 #  223 Attri, Eshika         Burlington T          15-09.00  
      13-04.75  15-09  11-04.25         
 18 # 1472 Demetrick, Angeli     Mount St. Ma          15-07.50  
      15-07.50  14-11.50  15-01.75         
 19 # 2720 Ustick, Erika         Wheatley Sch          14-08.25  
      12-03.25  14-08.25  12-02.25         
 
Girls Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1006 Bauh, Sophie          Kent Place            10-01.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-03 9-06 10-01 10-06 
        P    P    P    O    O    P    O     O   XXX 
  2 #  269 Kruzikas, Lauren      Burnt Hills-           9-03.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-03 9-06 
       XO    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  599 Espinoza, Bella       East Hampton           8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1634 Hoban, Aileen         Notre Dame A           8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 1764 Klous, Jane           Padua                 J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 # 1662 Levine, Madeline      Oceanside              7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 # 1874 DeAsia, Allie         Pingry                 7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
  7 # 3034 D'Angelo, Marisa      St. Anthony'           7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
  7 # 2465 Beck, Nadia           Susan Wagner           7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- # 2070 Wishinsky, Sarah      Roslyn                      NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1650 Thompson, Emily       Notre Dame A                NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 2071 Zung, Zoe             Roslyn                      NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  909 Levine, Sophie        HS for Math/                NH  
     7-00 
      XXX